Zvezda neaktivnaZvezda neaktivnaZvezda neaktivnaZvezda neaktivnaZvezda neaktivna
 

Ciklokros Kranj 4. dirka 2013~ 
7. december 2013
Kategorije:
DEčKI DO 15 LET-M
Uvr.    Ime/Priimek             Klub                            Licenca         Zaost.
1       NIK ČEMAŽAR             KK SAVA KRANJ                   SLO19990802     /
2       ANŽE SKOK               KD SLOGA 1902 IDRIJA            SLO90000915     /
3       UROŠ BAGARI             KK TROPOVCI                     SLO19990112     /
4       MATIC KRANJEC ŽAGAR     CALCIT BIKE TEAM                SLO20020603     /
5       ŽAN PAHOR               CALCIT BIKE TEAM                SLO20050121     /
6       DAVID ČADEŽ             KK SAVA KRANJ                   SLO20000912     /
7       JAKA ČEMAŽAR            KK SAVA KRANJ                   SLO20010215     /
8       MAKS SUHADOLNIK         KK SAVA KRANJ                   SLO20010221     /
9       JURE RUS                ORBEA GEAX                      SLO20040814     /
10      GAL STARMAN             CALCIT BIKE TEAM                SLO20050717     /
11      TILEN JAGODIČ           CALCIT BIKE TEAM                SLO20001021     /
12      ŽAN KALAMAR             KK SAVA KRANJ                   SLO20000607     /
13      LAN JENČIČ              KK SAVA KRANJ                   SLO20030718     /
14      ŽIGA BOGATAJ            KK SAVA KRANJ                   SLO20001216     /
15      VID KOŠIR               KK SAVA KRANJ                   SLO20041030     /
16      JAN KUŠAR               KK SAVA KRANJ                   SLO20000902     /
17      URBAN OMAN              KK SAVA KRANJ                   SLO20000630     -1
18      JAKA DEČMAN             CALCIT BIKE TEAM                SLO20040611     -1
19      NEJC SUŠNIK             KK SAVA KRANJ                   SLO20050519     -2
20      MAJ FLAJS               KK SAVA KRANJ                   SLO20050128     -2
MLADINCI POD 19 LET-M
Uvr.    Ime/Priimek             Klub                            Licenca         Zaost.
1       KRISTJAN KUMAR          HIT CASINOS                     SLO19960310     /
2       MIHA TRATNIK BAJC       KD SLOGA 1902 IDRIJA            SLO19970204     /
3       GAŠPER KATRAŠNIK        KK SAVA KRANJ                   SLO19950620     /
4       JERNEJ ŠVAB             KK SAVA KRANJ                   SLO19950826     /
5       JON BOŽIČ               KK ADRIA MOBIL                  SLO19961116     /
6       MIHA POLJANEC           KK SAVA KRANJ                   SLO19950330     /
7       SIMON ČIBEJ             KD SLOGA 1902 IDRIJA            SLO19971210     /
8       MIHA TOMAŽIN            KK SAVA KRANJ                   SLO19960722     /
9       TIM ZUBANOVIČ           KK SAVA KRANJ                   SLO19960605     /
10      MATIC KATRAŠNIK         KK SAVA KRANJ                   SLO19981005     /
11      TOMAŽ ŠPENDOV           KK SAVA KRANJ                   SLO19960306     /
12      ŽIGA ČUK                KD SLOGA 1902 IDRIJA            SLO19971013     /
13      ŽIGA HORVAT             KK TROPOVCI                     SLO19980913     /
14      LUKA ČOTAR              HIT CASINOS                     SLO19960521     /
15      JAKA PRIMOŽIČ           KK SAVA KRANJ                   SLO19981208     /
16      LUKA KOVAČIČ            KK SAVA KRANJ                   SLO19951229     /
17      JURE BARAT              KK TROPOVCI                     /               -1
18      KOMEL PATRIK            HIT CASINOS                     SLO19970102     -1
19      EDIN KIČIN              KK SAVA KRANJ                   SLO19980511     -1
20      JAKA VRTAČNIK           KK SAVA KRANJ                   SLO19970929     -1
MOšKI OD 19 DO 40 LET-M
Uvr.    Ime/Priimek             Klub                            Licenca         Zaost.
1       LUKA MEZGEC             TEAM ARGOS - SHIMANO            SLO27061988     /
2       ROK KOROŠEC             RADENSKA (RAR)                  SLO19931124     /
3       BOŠTJAN HRIBOVŠEK       CALCIT BIKE TEAM                SLO19841105     /
4       PRIMOŽ OBAL             TEAM TURBO TROPOVCI             /               /
5       JAN TRATNIK             TIROL CYCLING TEAM              SLO19900223     /
6       LENART NOČ              UNI TEAM - CULT                 SLO19760507     /
7       MATEJ LOVŠE             TUŠMOBIL                        SLO19831114     /
8       TADEJ LOGAR             KK SAVA KRANJ                   SLO19940117     /
9       MARTIN OTONIČAR         /                               SLO19940508     /
10      ALEŠ BOŠKIN             DEŠ FLEŠ                        SLO19761203     /
11      IGOR KOPŠE              TEAM KORAK NAPREJ               SLO1974         /
12      DEJAN BAJT              RSC AMPLATZ                     SLO19871028     /
13      MATEJ RAZINGAR          KK SAVA KRANJ                   SLO19940827     /
14      BLAŽ VRTAČNIK           B.V.G. GULČ - BTS COMPANY       /               /
15      CARLO TEGANO            GCD PEDALE MANZANESE            ITA-19790114    /
16      PRIMOŽ PORENTA          BAM.BI-A2U TEAM                 SLO19880430     /
17      EDVIN BREZNIK           /                               /               -1
18      JERNEJ STIBILJ          KKD MUSLAUF - PICIBICI          /               -1
19      GAŠPER ŠVAB             /                               /               -1
20      ŽIGA GROŠELJ            KK SAVA KRANJ                   SLO19930831     -1
21      MIKHAIL VASILENKO       VELOMIRSHOP.RU                  RUS19840504     -1
22      UROŠ VERČIČ             BAM.BI-A2U TEAM                 SLO19750517     -1
23      MARKO ŠAJN              KKD MUSLAUF - PICIBICI          /               -2
24      NIK BURJEK              KK SAVA KRANJ                   SLO19870918     -2
25      JURE BITENC             KK SAVA KRANJ                   SLO19910107     -2
26      ŽAN PODGORNIK           TEAM RAPSO                      SLO19940413     -2
27      MITJA BANDEL            KKD MUSLAUF - PICIBICI          /               -2
28      UROŠ JAKŠA              KKD MUSLAUF - PICIBICI          /               -2
29      PETER VRH               /                               /               -2
30      MARTIN OBLAK            GASILCI GORENJA VAS             /               -3
MOšKI NAD 40 LET-M
Uvr.    Ime/Priimek             Klub                            Licenca         Zaost.
1       DUŠAN HAJDINJAK         TEAM TURBO TROPOVCI             SLO19730206     /
2       DEJAN NEMEČEK           UNI TEAM - CULT                 SLO19710605     /
3       LUCJAN PREMRN           IZVIR VIPAVA                    SLO19660129     /
4       IZTOK KURET             KD ALPE                         SLO19670428     /
5       JURE LAHARNAR           KD SLOGA 1902 IDRIJA            SLO19710926     -1
6       ANDREJ ŠTAJER           KK TROPOVCI                     /               -1
7       RAJKO NOVAK             CALCIT BIKE TEAM                SLO19690128     -2
8       TINE ZUPAN              SCOTT TEAM                      SLO19600123     -2
9       ALOJZ HORVAT            KK TROPOVCI                     SLO19650310     -2
10      SANDI RUS               ORBEA GEAX                      /               -2
DEKLICE DO 15 LET-Ž
Uvr.    Ime/Priimek             Klub                            Licenca         Zaost.
1       KARIN PENKO             RADENSKA KD ŽIVLJENJE           SLO19990308     /
2       KATJA KERPAN            HIT CASINOS                     SLO19991208     /
3       HANA KRANJEC ŽAGAR      CALCIT BIKE TEAM                SLO20050609     /
4       NIKA DEČMAN             CALCIT BIKE TEAM                /               /
5       TEJA FLAJS              KK SAVA KRANJ                   SLO19990524     -1
6       KATJA JENKO             KK SAVA KRANJ                   SLO20010630     -1
7       KLARA ČEMAŽAR           KK SAVA KRANJ                   SLO20030815     -1
8       TJAŠA SUŠNIK            KK SAVA KRANJ                   SLO20020803     -1
9       ANA AHAČIČ              KK SAVA KRANJ                   SLO20021025     -1
10      LIZA KOMAR              KK SAVA KRANJ                   SLO19990921     -1
ŽENSKE NAD 15 LET-Ž
Uvr.    Ime/Priimek             Klub                            Licenca         Zaost.
1       NINA HOMOVEC            ORBEA GEAX                      SLO19850621     /
2       TINA PERŠE              CALCIT BIKE TEAM                SLO19941014     /
3       AJDA OPEKA              E.LECLERC - KLUB POLET          SLO19791031     /

.

Ta mesec

Ni dogodkov