Zvezda neaktivnaZvezda neaktivnaZvezda neaktivnaZvezda neaktivnaZvezda neaktivna
 

~ 4.vzpon na Mangrt ~
23.julij 2000

slika

REKREATIVCI - MLADINCI
1.GRILC ROK 36.20
2.PUŠNIK SANDI 38.25
3.VRAČIČ DEJAN BRANIK 38.35
4.BIZJAK ANŽE 39.20
5.HORVAT BOJAN KD KOPER 39.52
6.RUPNIK VALTER 42.15
7.MEKUŽ TOMAŽ 43.15
8.CURK MATEJ 44.04
9.ŠILC GREGOR 44.35
10.KOBAL BRANKO 44.56
11.TOMO HAFNER 45.12
12.VOJNIČ BORUT 46.30
13.PREŠEREN JURE 46.40
14.BATAGELJ MATIC 47.58
15.ŠEMRO UROŠ 48.14
16.PREŠEREN GREGA 49.03
17.ŠEMROV GAŠPER 50.18
18.RUTAR IZTOK 53.17
19.ŠEMROV ROBERT 54.58
20.HLEBANJA IGOR 55.08
21.PRHAVEC MATEVŽ 58.05
22.BORTEK NIK ALPINA ŽIRI 58.06
ŽENSKE A
1.ŽABJEK SIMONA BTC BAVER 41.56
2.ŠKRLEP NEŽA KD MEGEŠ 45.36
3.PREMRL SONJA 46.41
4.HOMOVEC NINA 47.55
5.REZAR SABINA 49.10
6.ŽAGAR MAJA 49.31
7.KLEMENČIČ BLAŽA SCOTT 50.08
8.ŠORLI KATJA 50.31
9.URANKAR URŠKA KD MENGEŠ 51.02
10.BOROŠA ALENKA 51.19
11.PITAMIC JASMINA 51.41
12.TAVČAR MIRJAM 52.21
13.STRASSER ŠPELA 57.29
14.MAZGAN MATEJA 1.01.27
15.SPORIŠ MARJETA 1.06.18
16.VAHČIČ NATALIJA 1.10.49
17.RUPNIK KARMEN 1.15.50
18.PODPEČAN ANA 1.30.35
19.STRITIH NATAŠA 1.31.30
ŽENSKE B
1.URŠIČ VIDA SOKOL-TIVOLI LJ. 50.24
2.KALIŠNIK MOJCA 50.35
3.GARTNER IRENA 57.08
4.ŽAKELJ RADA ALPINA ŽIRI 57.38
5.PREŠEREN MATEJA 1.00.06
6.KACIN FRANČIŠKA 1.01.18
7.ČUFAR MILOJKA 1.09.06
8.ARČON ANA 1.09.33
9.RAKOŠ IVICA 1.39.41
REKREATIVCI 1
1.MUGERLI MATEJ 55.51
2.ŠTRANCAR PRIMOŽ ČRNI VRH 56.05
3.KODERMAC ERIK BRDA 58.07
4.ZORKO TADEJ 58.13
5.GREGORŠANEC SEBASTJAN BTC BAVER 58.45
6.ALIČ SIMON POLJANE 59.00
7.NOČ LENART 59.56
8.ČOTAR MATJAŽ 1.00.35
9.KARADŽA PETER 1.00.44
10.HABE ALEŠ 1.00.49
11.MIKLIČ GREGOR 1.00.57
12.RUDOLF BORUT STOP TEAM ČRNI VRH 1.01.46
13.BLAZNIK ROBERT STOP TEAM ČRNI VRH 1.01.47
14.ČEBIN ANDREJ KD HRASTNIK 1.01.50
15.HOČEVAR TILEN 1.02.03
16.ČERNIGOJ DAMJAN 1.02.04
17.ZUPANČIČ UROŠ BTC BAVER 1.02.25
18.VRAČIČ MARIO 1.03.39
19.KAISER PRIMOŽ 1.04.50
20.LUKAN GORAZD 1.05.00
21.PREŠEREN JANEZ 1.05.07
22.ŠUMLAJ ALJOŠA KD KRŠKO 1.05.14
23.GRKMAN PRIMOŽ 1.06.15
24.GRAD MARTIN 1.06.20
25.MIKELJ ROBI 1.06.56
26.POGAČAR BOGDAN TEAM KRANJ 1.08.14
27.KAVČIČ PAVEL LJUBLJANA 1.08.24
28.FIR ANDREJ 1.08.30
29.HUDOLETNJAK SAMO ENERGIJA VELENJE 1.08.42
30.VILČEC DANIJEL 1.09.00
31.ŠOLAR MIHA 1.09.36
32.KUKOVIČ JURE 1.09.42
33.GUŠTIN BOŠTJAN 1.09.50
34.KOVAČ MARJAN PEKLENIK MIZARSTVO 1.11.18
35.GABROVEC TOMAŽ 1.11.30
36.HAIDINJAK DANIJEL 1.11.32
37.JERMAN ANDREJ 1.11.48
38.TREBIŽAN UROŠ STOP TEAM ČRNI VEH 1.11.50
39.MELINC MATEVŽ SOČA KOBARID 1.12.19
40.ČERNELIČ BOŠTJAN ŠD EKSTREMIST 1.12.42
41.JANEŽIČ KLEMEN KD GROSUPLJE 1.12.43
42.PREZELJ LEON 1.12.43
43.ŠMODIČ ALEŠ KD HRASTNIK 1.13.10
44.KOS GREGOR MIZARSTVO PEKLENIK 1.13.21
45.LEBAN SIMON 1.13.37
46.IVANC SIMON KD HRASTNIK 1.15.12
47.ŠULIGOJ GORAZD ENERGIJA VELENJE 1.15.20
48.KOMAC UROŠ 1.15.40
49.GROŠELJ ALEŠ 1.16.00
50.VILFAN MARKO 1.16.20
51.BREŠKI UROŠ 1.16.21
52.ČERNUTA GORAZD LOG POD MANGARTOM 1.16.28
53.ŠUŠTERŠIČ GAŠPER 1.17.37
54.SLAPNIK DAMJAN 1.17.55
55.MEDVEŠČEK JERNEJ 1.18.15
56.ERJAVEC DEJAN 1.18.47
57.BRATUŽ MARKO SOČA KOBARID 1.18.53
58.KOSIČ VOJKO 1.19.23
59.DRČIČ DANIJEL 1.19.56
60.PRHAVEC TADEJ ŠD BRINJ POVIR 1.20.00
61.TORKAR LJUBO 1.20.01
62.SIVEC ERIK 1.20.02
63.POLJANŠEK BORUT 1.20.57
64.KOBAL MATJAŽ 1.21.30
65.VOGRIN DANIJEL 1.21.55
66.OBREZA ALEŠ 1.22.45
67.JOHHANSSON STELLAN 1.22.55
68.FIR JANEZ 1.23.03
69.PRHAVEC ALEŠ ŠD BRINJ POVIR 1.23.25
70.BOLČINA JANKO 1.23.40
71.ČELIK BORIS SLOGA IDRIJA 1.23.45
72.PERKO ROMAN 1.24.07
72.DRŽEK JANI 1.24.16
73.CEJ VASJA 1.24.34
74.JUGOVIC DAVID TRGOVINA DOLENJA VAS 1.26.17
75.MOHORIČ TOMAŽ TRGOVINA DOLENJA VAS 1.27.00
76.NOVAK KLEMEN 1.27.01
77.ŽVAB TADEJ 1.27.31
78.SPORIŠ MATJAŽ ŽIRI 1.27.33
79.MITJA NOVAK 1.28.10
80.DERŽEN ALEŠ 1.28.13
81.PEHAVEC TADEJ ŠD BRINJ POVIR 1.28.40
82.KRAŠNA TOMAŽ 1.28.45
83.HUBAD ANDRAŽ ŠD EKSTREMIST 1.28.59
84.PRIMOŽIČ DAVI 1.29.00
85.BRADIČIČ EDI 1.29.41
86.FILIPIČ KLEMEN 1.30.02
87.SRDIČ EGIDI 1.30.30
88.POGAČAR UROŠ 1.30.31
89.ISKRA ANDREJ 1.31.45
90.JERKIČ ALEŠ 1.31.50
91.ANDREJČIČ TONI 1.32.09
92.GRABLJEVEC MATJAŽ 1.32.32
93.BLAŽIČ ALOJZI 1.33.03
94.DEBELJAK BORIS 1.33.15
95.KOSEC SEBASTJAN SV VALBURH 1.34.50
96.SELŠAK ANDREJ 1.35.15
97.NEMEČEK IGOR 1.35.33
98.HERGA MARKO 1.36.50
99.KOMAC ANDREJ 1.37.04
100.MLEKUŽ PATRIK 1.37.45
101.URBANČIČ MATEJ 1.39.20
102.JAN ANDREJ 1.40.37
103.RAZINGER TOMAŽ 1.46.50
104.SENČAR SANDI 1.46.53
105.BRAKIČ DAMIR 1.47.15
106.BENEDIČIČ SAMO 1.47.52
107.SEČNIK MATEJ 1.49.05
108.ZAKRAJŠEK ROBERT 1.50.32
109.ČUK DAVID 1.51.20
110.OCVIRK ALJAŽ 1.52.05
111.PAVLIČ GREGOR 1.53.34
112.OSREDKAR SANDI ZAPRAVLJIVČEK 1.54.30
113.KRŽIČ BOŠTJAN 1.54.32
114.VIČIČ JERNEJ 1.57.45
115.ZELNIK ROBERT 2.02.44
116.SOVDAT DAVID 2.13.10
REKRATIVCI 2
1.CVET MIRAN 56.26
2.BRELIH BOŠTJAN 59.55
3.PREMRN LUCIJAN IZVIR VIPAVA 1.01.32
4.BOGATAJ JANEZ 1.01.52
5.KOŽUH JANEZ 1.04.10
6.PLESNIČAR BENJAMIN 1.05.15
7.ČIBEJ BRUNO 1.05.27
8.VRHOVŠEK BORIS ENERGIJA VELENJE 1.05.27
9.MANFREDA IGOR 1.05.51
10.VALIČ EDI YOVILAND 1.06.22
11.JAMNIK TONE KONDOR 1.07.08
12.MAURI SREČKO SOČA KOBARID 1.07.09
13.GRKJ JERNEJ BISTRC 1.07.22
14.ROBIČ JURE 1.08.15
15.CANKAR MITJA 1.08.36
16.PEKLENK BORIS MIZARSTVO PEKLENK 1.08.36
17.SEVER BORUT 1.08.55
18.POZNIČ ALEŠ 1.09.01
19.PRETNER MARJAN TRENTA 1.09.11
20.TOMŠIČ VALTER 1.09.18
21.ANDREJKA BORIS SOKOL TIVOLI 1.09.26
22.MOHORIČ ROMAN 1.09.42
23.ČIBEJ DAMJAN ŠD BAMBI 1.09.50
24.ŽBOGAR FRANCI 1.09.57
25.JERŠIN JURE KRANJSKA GORA 1.10.00
26.ŠKOBERNE BRANE KK ROGLA 1.10.19
27.MUROVEC EGON 1.10.19
28.HVALA OSKAR KD GORIŠKA BRDA 1.10.22
29.ŽNIDARIČ FRANCL TRŽIČ 1.11.24
30.KALČIČ ANDREJ LGB 1.11.26
31.SELAK UROŠ 1.11.30
32.ŽORŽ JOŽE IZVIR VIPAVA 1.11.31
33.PIUSSI ALESSANDRO 1.11.52
34.JAKOMIN ROBERT 1.12.30
35.VIDIC OTON IZVIR VIPAVA 1.12.43
36.KEMPRLE MARTIN PRO. M. TEAM RACING 1.12.44
37.CURK DAVORIN IZVIR VIPAVA 1.12.45
38.VESEL PETER UNI TEAM PEKLENK 1.12.48
39.NOVAK SAMO ŠD ITAL.SKUPNOST KOPER 1.12.49
40.GRUNTAR MILAN 1.13.36
41.FUNA IVAN 1.13.37
42.PITINO BOJAN 1.14.03
43.ČESNIK DANILO STOP TEAM ČRNI VRH 1.14.14
44.CIGALE JANEZ 1.14.18
45.ZUPAN MITJA 1.14.45
46.BRATUŽ SIMON 1.15.00
47.MARKOČIČ ROBI BRDA 1.15.10
48.DODIČ DENIS 1.15.24
49.MARN RAFAEL NOVICE EXTREME 1.15.25
50.TAVČAR TONE ALPINA 1.15.26
51.URBANČIČ MILAN 1.15.33
52.DOLENC JANEZ 1.15.50
53.PEČAR DAMJAN 1.16.22
54.ŠINIGOJ DAMIJAN IZVIR VIPAVA 1.16.23
55.BOR ROMAN 1.16.30
56.ČERIN PRIMOŽ 1.17.00
57.KUTIN ANDREJ 1.17.05
58.ŽNIDAR DANIJEL BRDA 1.17.06
59.MRAMOR MARJAN MIZARSTVO PEKLENK 1.17.07
60.NOVAK MARJAN 1.17.52
61.VOLARIČ DARJO 1.18.26
62.BOŽIČ ANDREJ 1.19.46
63.MARAŽ KLAVDIJ BISPORT 1.20.01
64.ZAKOTNIK JANEZ 1.20.50
65.PETRIČ SLAVKO RKD KRŠKO 1.21.05
66.PERŠOLJA IGOR LJUBLJANA 1.21.10
67.GROŠELJ IGOR 1.21.45
68.CANKAR TOMAŽ 1.22.10
69.MERNIK BRANE 1.22.15
70.KRAVANJA ZORAN 1.22.41
71.BATISTIČ SAŠO 1.23.16
72.LAVRIČ MARE 1.24.17
73.ŠMID MARJAN 1.24.35
74.GOLOB URBAN 1.24.50
75.JURJAVČIČ FRANKO 1.24.52
76.ČUK STANE 1.25.45
77.ŠULIGOJ IZIDOR 1.26.00
78.GROZNIK FRANCI 1.26.05
79.GANTAR JURE SLOGA 1902 1.26.07
80.MILUTINOVIČ IGOR 1.26.15
81.ŽERJAV BORUT 1.26.39
82.STARMAN ROMAN ŠD ITAL.SKUPNOST KOPER 1.27.32
83.KRŠINAR JANI 1.28.07
84.VEHAR ROBERT ALPINA 1.28.11
85.GRŽINA TONI 1.28.17
86.URŠIČ MAKSI 1.29.15
87.KRAPEŽ ERIK BRDA 1.29.27
88.SUŠNIK JANEZ 1.29.30
89.OBLAK JADRANKO ŠD ITAL.SKUPNOST KOPER 1.29.31
90.ANTOLIČ ADAM 1.30.02
91.MAJCEN BRANKO 1.30.37
92.MAZINI DAMJAN 1.30.40
93.LAPAJNE MARKO 1.31.04
94.JUGOVIC DEJAN 1.31.06
95.PETKOVŠEK MATJAŽ 1.31.32
96.BERČIČ ROBERT 1.32.20
97.STRES ANDREJ 1.32.31
98.INTERVEGER MARJAN 1.33.00
99.BERGINC DAMIJAN 1.33.14
100.LEVPUŠČEK MATJAŽ 1.33.27
101.ŠVAGAN TOMAŽ 1.33.46
102.KUK STOJAN 1.34.01
103.MEDIČ BENO 1.34.53
104.PODGORNIK PRIMOŽ 1.35.01
105.ZORNIK MARJAN 1.35.54
106.NOVAK MARKO ALPINA 1.36.41
107.BRCAR ROMAN 1.36.42
108.MLAKAR BORUT 1.37.22
109.ERJAVEC MARJAN 1.37.32
110.VIDMAR ROBI 1.38.12
111.FRELIH VILI 1.38.25
112.DROLE MARKO 1.39.47
113.BALANTIČ BOŠTJAN 1.40.30
114.GAŠPERČIČ IZTOK 1.40.40
115.RAZPET IGOR 1.40.45
116.KRŽIŠNIK VALTER GRČA 1.41.00
117.PIŠLAR SIMON 1.41.03
118.SIMONIŠEK POLDE 1.41.30
119.KULINČIČ BERTI 1.41.35
120.JEROMEN BRANE 1.42.14
121.SLAK LEON 1.42.38
122.NEMEŠ GUSTI 1.42.45
123.ZVAN TOMAŽ 1.42.50
124.GOSTNIČAR ROBERT 1.43.15
125.KOŠIR VILJEM LOGATEC 1.43.50
126.BURJEK MIRKO ALPINA ŽIRI 1.45.05
127.GANTAR ZLATKO 1.45.22
128.MAČEROL FRANCI MTB LAVRICA 1.48.20
129.JEZERŠEK TOMAŽ 1.53.34
130.KUNIČ ROMAN 1.54.14
131.PINTER TOMAŽ 2.02.40
132.TRPIN MATEJ 2.07.05
133.MLINAR ROMAN 2.17.20
134.ŠVLER MILOŠ 2.17.21
VETERANI A
1.BOKALIČ MARKO 1.03.15
2.BAJC DARKO 1.04.02
3.ZUPAN TINE 1.04.31
4.VODOVNIK JOŽE 1.07.21
5.BOREC JANEZ 1.08.03
6.ROPOTAR HENRIK ORKA 1.10.16
7.KALTAK ASIM ŠD ITAL.SKUPNOST KOPER 1.11.55
8.CELEMENTE ARTUR KD BRDA 1.14.28
9.SKOČIR ALBIN 1.15.00
10.REPNIK MIHA 1.15.38
11.FLANDER DANILO 1.16.02
12.KUZIM BORIS 1.16.29
13.HORVAT BORIS 1.16.40
14.BRECELJ MILOŠ 1.17.39
15.LESKOVEC ROMAN 1.18.05
16.PREŠEREN BRANKO 1.18.25
17.PREŠEREN ZORAN 1.19.02
18.HOMEC STANE 1.19.12
19.ŠKOF IVAN 1.19.55
20.SPORIŽ MIRO ETIKETA 1.20.56
21.KAVČIČ DRAGO STOP TEAM ČRNI VRH 1.25.30
22.NARDIN MILAN 1.27.02
23.ŠORLI ZORAN 1.27.30
24.KODELJA BRANKO 1.28.15
25.PRIJATELJ BOJAN 1.29.42
26.RAKOŠ DRAGO 1.29.45
27.ARČON FRANC 1.30.08
28.SIVEC BOJAN 1.31.18
29.POTREBUJEŠ ANDREJ 1.31.45
30.BEDOK JANEZ 1.32.20
31.KUNIČ ZDRAVKO 1.33.26
32.PLAHUTA LUČANO 1.34.00
33.FABČIČ ŠTEFAN 1.35.25
34.DEŽELA FRANCI 1.36.00
35.PETKOVŠEK JANEZ 1.36.51
36.BARIČ IGOR 1.37.15
37.CIGOJ ANDREJ 1.38.00
38.KALIŠNIK PRIMOŽ 1.39.15
39.KOMAC ZORAN 1.40.20
40.KUMP TOMO 1.40.33
41.VULČ VLADO 1.42.56
42.TRILAR MARJAN 1.45.45
43.KOŠIR DARKO 1.45.52
44.LIPIČ BORUT 1.46.18
45.PAGON IVAN 1.47.40
46.LIKAR DARKO 1.50.30
47.ŽVAB ANDREJ 1.50.42
48.KOBAL JURIJ 1.52.00
49.MLEKUŽ GORAZD 1.57.26
50.HASLER BRANE 2.01.20
51.PRIMOŽIČ JOŽE 2.04.54
VETERANI B
1.ZAJC SILVO HRAST DOB 1.03.54
2.CAR LJUBO GT TEAM 1.04.21
3.ROGELJ JOŽE BTC BAUER 1.04.43
4.MIŠTRAFOVIČ ILIJA 1.06.30
5.MIHOVEC MATEJ AVTOŠPORT ZBILJE 1.14.10
6.LINDIČ JOŽE 1.14.55
7.ŽIBERT LADO 1.17.18
8.RUPNIK HERMAN 1.19.09
9.BOJC DUŠAN 1.19.24
10.POPOVIČ IVAN 1.19.57
11.LAPANJA PIO 1.20.01
12.KRANJC IVO 1.21.00
13.BAJT KAREL 1.21.48
14.PLAHUTA MILOVAN BRDA 1.22.39
15.JERAM ZLAKKO 1.23.44
16.SELJAK ERNEST ŠD CELJAN 1.24.45
17.GABER STANE 1.25.00
18.JENKO JANEZ 1.26.29
19.PORENTA CIRIL 1.29.23
20.ŠIVEC SLAVKO 1.29.30
21.KOREN RADO 1.31.07
22.KOVAČIČ FLORIAN 1.32.30
23.PAVELIČ MILAN 1.36.15
24.BLAŽIČ JOŽE 1.37.15
25.AHČIN JANEZ 1.40.00
26.ROJIC BORIS 1.44.15
27.BECELE MILAN 1.45.51
28.FELTRIN DUŠAN 1.45.23
29.GOLJA VIKTOR 1.47.00
30.BOGIČEVIČ VOJKO 1.58.15
31.MARČIČ JOŽE 2.15.23
32.BOLČINA FRANC IDRIJA 2.18.05
VETERANI C
1.OBLAK LOJZE NOVICE EKSTREM ALPINA 1.06.44
2.RAJGELJ IVAN 1.10.37
3.HAFNER FRANC J.PETERNEL 1.11.20
4.JEREB MARJAN SLOGA 1902 1.13.21
5.MERLAK KONRAD 1.14.30
6.MIKOVILOVIČ IVAN J.PETERNEL 1.14.42
7.CIGOJ ZORKO BRDA 1.16.05
8.SAKSIDA MARKO 1.17.16
9.ČUFAR PETER 1.20.51
10.PAJIČ KASIM 1.23.04
11.ŠTRANCAR JOŽEF IZVIR VIPAVA 1.23.17
12.MIKULIN ZVEZDAN 1.24.46
13.KODRIČ MILIVOJ 1.26.28
14.KACIN STOJAN 1.28.50
15.KACAFURA BENJAMIN 1.30.50
16.ČOPI MIRAN 1.32.00
17.VIDRIH JANEZ 1.32.01
18.ŠIROK ZVONIMIR 1.32.50
19.KORITNIK JURIJ 1.38.16
20.SIVEC PAVEL 1.41.05
21.JERMOL BRANKO 1.41.45
22.URBANČIČ ANTON 1.42.50
23.JANŠA DRAGO 1.45.36
24.SAVIČ STANE ŠD RUDNIK 1.57.25
25.KOKELJ VALJA 2.04.03
VETERANI D
1.ZAJC FRANCI HRAST DOB 1.14.25
2.VIDRIH SLAVC 1.18.40
3.MLINAR JANEZ 1.19.51
4.PLANINC BORIS 1.19.58
5.MUSIZZA FERRUCCIO ŠD ITAL.SKUPNOST KOPER 1.21.23
6.KOTNIK HERBERT 1.21.57
7.MIKUŽ FRANC 1.22.05
8.MEDVEŠČEK KAREL 1.23.05
9.ŠKUFCA LADO KK BLED 1.24.00
10.BUDAK FERRUCCI ŠD ITAL.SKUPNOST KOPER 1.25.46
11.RUPNIK LOJZE ŠD STRAHOVICA 1.28.13
12.ROGINA JOŽE 1.30.00
13.HRIBERNIK FRANC SK RADOVLJICA 1.33.36
14.BOROŠA JOŽE 1.35.00
15.ŠTOK PETER ŠD POVIR 1.40.55
16.GERŠAK MARIJ 1.43.35
17.RUS JOŽE 1.46.36
18.ALBREHT BRANKO 1.53.10
VETERANI E
1.BAHAR MILAN 1.23.35
2.ČADEŽ PAVEL 1.30.30
3.LEVIČAR ALOJZ RKD KRŠKO 1.33.25
4.GANDUSIO MARIO ŠD ITAL.SKUPNODT KOPER 1.36.02
5.GOLOB JANEZ 1.46.12
6.KLEMEN MARJAN STRAHOVICA 2.04.55
7.MACAROL ALJAŽ 2.08.00
8.KRALJ ROMAN 1.11.47
9.REJEC ARKO 1.11.48
1.HROVAT FRANC TRIATLON BOHINJ 1.55.30
2.PETKOVŠEK LEOPOLD KK LOGATEC 1.01.00
3.TOPI ANTON 1.09.33
VETERANI F
1.FABČIČ ALOJZ IZVIR 48.39
2.GEČ BLAŽ ORKA 59.05
3.KEKEC FRANC 1.00.31
4.UČANJŠEK EDVARD 1.00.41
5.KRIŽNAR ADOLF 1.03.02
6.HROVAT JANEZ BEGUNJE 1.05.18
7.ČESNIK ALOJZ 1.15.33
VETERANI G
1. BLAŽUN STANE 1.15.00

.

Ta mesec

Ni dogodkov