Ocena uporabnika: 5 / 5

Zvezda aktivnaZvezda aktivnaZvezda aktivnaZvezda aktivnaZvezda aktivna
 
M.     ŠT.ŠT.  IME/PRIIMEK             KRAJ/KLUB       SPOL    LR      MVK     Področje              LIC.    ČAS
 1      98      HREN ALEŠ               POLJANE         M       1972    1       AMATER B                D       02:17:44.95
 2      208     SMOLE JOŽE              NOVO MESTO      M       1965    1       AMATER C                N       02:17:51.05
 3      665     TUREK VOJKO             LJUBLJANA       M       1964    1       TELEKOM 35-45           D       02:17:55.55
 4      269     PREMRN LUCJAN           VIPAVA          M       1966    2       AMATER C                D       02:21:53.71
 5      697     CVET MIRAN              HRASTNIK        M       1968    3       AMATER C                D       02:21:56.29
 6      281     SRNEL MARJAN            LJUBLJANA       M       1959    1       MASTERS A               D       02:21:58.16
 7      12      ŽELE LUKA               KOMENDA         M       1976    2       AMATER B                N       02:22:02.75
 8      666     POVIRK SILVO            DOL-LJ          M       1962    4       AMATER C                D       02:22:05.04
 9      206     SLAK BOŠTJAN            LJUBLJANA       M       1958    2       MASTERS A               D       02:22:07.33
 10     398     BOKALIČ MARKO           DOL-LJ          M       1960    3       MASTERS A               D       02:22:07.72
 11     664     CERKVENIK MATEJ         VIPAVA          M       1979    3       AMATER B                D       02:22:08.10
 12     436     KLUN FRANCI             RIBNICA         M       1981    4       AMATER B                N       02:22:08.49
 13     433     ČIBEJ DAMJAN            KAMNIK          M       1968    5       AMATER C                N       02:22:08.87
 14     265     KODERMAC ERIK           SOLKAN          M       1977    5       AMATER B                D       02:22:09.36
 15     419     GREGORŠANEC S.          LESKOVEC        M       1977    6       AMATER B                N       02:22:10.13
 16     53      DOLENC ANDREJ           POLJANE         M       1975    7       AMATER B                D       02:22:21.89
 17     4       MLAKAR ROBI             CELJE           M       1969    6       AMATER C                N       02:22:24.06
 18     406     BOREC JANEZ             RADOMLJE        M       1960    4       MASTERS A               D       02:22:26.23
 19     207     UHAN JERNEJ             TREBNJE         M       1983    1       AMATER A                N       02:22:29.41
 20     273     VRAČIČ MARIO            MARIBOR         M       1974    8       AMATER B                D       02:22:37.10
 21     264     BABNIK ANDREJ           LJUBLJANA       M       1978    9       AMATER B                D       02:22:37.49
 22     58      BAJDA ALEŠ              LJUBLJANA       M       1976    10      AMATER B                D       02:22:37.82
 23     79      VRHOVŠEK BORIS          ŠOŠTANJ         M       1961    5       MASTERS A               D       02:22:38.09
 24     285     CAR LJUBO               MARIBOR         M       1955    1       MASTERS B               D       02:22:38.37
 25     426     ROPOTAR HENRIK          DOL-LJ          M       1960    6       MASTERS A               D       02:22:38.69
 26     95      ZAJC SILVO              VIR DOMŽALE     M       1951    1       MASTERS C               D       02:22:38.83
 27     220     STRAH DANIJEL           G.RADGONA       M       1977    11      AMATER B                D       02:22:38.97
 28     699     CIGUT JOŽEF             TELEKOM         M       1969    1       TELEKOM DO 35           N       02:22:41.28
 29     694     LOČNIKAR BOJAN          CELJE           M       1973    12      AMATER B                N       02:22:43.58
 30     293     GRILJ JERNEJ            I.BISTRICA      M       1970    7       AMATER C                D       02:22:45.45
 31     410     ALIČ SIMON              POLJANE         M       1971    8       AMATER C                D       02:22:47.32
 32     670     ILAR MITJA              TELEKOM         M       1972    2       TELEKOM DO 35           N       02:22:52.65
 33     43      OMAR BERNARD            TIŠINA          M       1974    13      AMATER B                D       02:22:55.39
 34     290     ČEBIN ANDREJ            HRASTNIK        M       1971    9       AMATER C                D       02:22:55.39
 35     662     HUDOLETNJAK SAMO        VELENJE         M       1974    14      AMATER B                N       02:22:55.94
 36     409     MIŠTRAFOVIČ ILIJA       MEDVODE         M       1951    2       MASTERS C               D       02:22:56.49
 37     57      BRECELJ MILOŠ           AJDOVŠČINA      M       1959    7       MASTERS A               D       02:23:03.74
 38     141     KREGAR MIRO             TELEKOM         M       1962    2       TELEKOM 35-45           N       02:23:10.99
 39     458     BAJC DARKO              SANABOR         M       1956    2       MASTERS B               D       02:23:15.11
 40     143     MERNIK BRANE            CELJE           M       1967    10      AMATER C                N       02:24:01.30
 41     401     HRIBAR MILAN            LUKOVICA        M       1974    15      AMATER B                D       02:24:05.09
 42     279     HERNAUS MITJA           LJUBLJANA       M       1968    11      AMATER C                N       02:24:09.76
 43     42      KETIŠ DOMINIK           RADENCI         M       1973    16      AMATER B                D       02:24:14.21
 44     93      PODRENK FRANC           ZAGORJE         M       1969    12      AMATER C                N       02:24:17.84
 45     393     MRAMOR MARJAN           BREZOVICA       M       1963    13      AMATER C                D       02:24:21.79
 46     47      ANDREJKA BORIS          RADOMLJE        M       1964    14      AMATER C                D       02:24:24.04
 47     668     ZORIČ TOMI              KRŠKO           M       1964    15      AMATER C                D       02:24:24.04
 48     695     ŠTURBEJ ROBI            ŠENTJUR         M       1966    16      AMATER C                N       02:24:24.59
 49     59      HORVAT BOJAN            KOPER           M       1983    2       AMATER A                D       02:24:24.98
 50     286     LUKAN GORAZD            MENGEŠ          M       1976    17      AMATER B                D       02:24:29.97
 51     216     FORJANIČ DRAGO          M.SOBOTA        M       1960    8       MASTERS A               D       02:24:31.84
 52     389     BOR ROMAN               VELENJE         M       1969    17      AMATER C                D       02:24:37.06
 53     688     ŠTEMBERGAR GREGOR       TELEKOM         M       1976    18      AMATER B                N       02:24:37.06
 54     415     LOGAR SILVO             ŽABNICA         M       1951    3       MASTERS C               N       02:24:37.55
 55     144     REZAR SAVINA            ŠTORE           Ž       1977    1       ŽENSKE A                N       02:24:38.05
 56     682     PIVEC JOŽE              VOLIČINA        M       1967    18      AMATER C                N       02:24:38.76
 57     66      OŠTIR MILAN             KRŠKO           M       1966    19      AMATER C                D       02:24:41.34
 58     287     PREŠEREN JANEZ          KAMNIK          M       1976    19      AMATER B                D       02:24:42.72
 59     48      PETRAČ SAMO             LJUBLJANA       M       1974    20      AMATER B                D       02:24:52.60
 60     205     SEDEJ IGOR              BREZOVICA       M       1964    20      AMATER C                D       02:24:54.50
 61     88      KIRN MILAN              HRASTNIK        M       1953    3       MASTERS B               D       02:24:56.39
 62     384     SAMOKEC MIRAN           ŠEMPAS          M       1953    4       MASTERS B               D       02:26:32.13
 63     272     ŽORŽ JOŽE               PODNANOS        M       1968    21      AMATER C                D       02:28:32.36
 64     267     CIGOJ ZORKO             ŠEMPAS          M       1948    4       MASTERS C               D       02:28:36.53
 65     386     BAJEC MATJAŽ            BOROVNICA       M       1967    22      AMATER C                D       02:28:47.79
 66     111     HAZEMALIJ ZVONKO        HAJDINA         M       1959    9       MASTERS A               N       02:28:50.87
 67     429     ČERNIGOJ UROŠ           AJDOVŠČINA      M       1985    3       AMATER A                D       02:28:56.25
 68     390     LAZIČ OBRAD             VELENJE         M       1951    5       MASTERS C               N       02:28:59.82
 69     385     POPOVIČ IVAN            VN.GORICE       M       1954    5       MASTERS B               D       02:29:06.41
 70     96      KEPIC ANTON             TRZIN           M       1967    23      AMATER C                N       02:29:09.11
 71     84      IVANC SIMON             BREŽICE         M       1972    21      AMATER B                D       02:29:11.03
 72     49      PAVLIHA ANDREJ          ČRNOMELJ        M       1980    22      AMATER B                D       02:29:23.77
 73     284     DOLENC JANEZ            Š. LOKA         M       1965    24      AMATER C                N       02:29:25.91
 74     448     POGAČAR BOGDAN          KRANJ           M       1977    23      AMATER B                N       02:29:30.97
 75     399     HAFNER JOŽE             LJUBLJANA       M       1940    1       MASTERS E               D       02:29:36.51
 76     39      JELER MILAN             VISOKO-KR.      M       1968    25      AMATER C                N       02:29:59.80
 77     275     OSONKAR JERNEJ          POHORJE         M       1970    26      AMATER C                N       02:30:01.72
 78     72      VIPAVC DANIEL           ŽALEC           M       1980    24      AMATER B                N       02:30:37.70
 79     34      VOGRIN DANIJEL          MARIBOR         M       1972    25      AMATER B                N       02:31:26.75
 80     83      GERM PETER              S.BISTRICA      M       1953    6       MASTERS B               D       02:31:41.69
 81     226     HRIBAR DOMEN            KAMNIK          M       1983    4       AMATER A                N       02:31:47.40
 82     672     HORVAT BORIS            LJUBLJANA       M       1958    10      MASTERS A               D       02:31:58.77
 83     203     BUDAK FERUČO            PORTOROŽ        M       1943    1       MASTERS D               D       02:32:01.30
 84     689     LAVTAR BOŠTJAN          TELEKOM         M       1975    3       TELEKOM DO 35           N       02:32:09.04
 85     52      PIRC ROMAN              KRŠKO           M       1955    7       MASTERS B               D       02:32:13.38
 86     660     TRAMPUŽ ROBERT          N. GORICA       M       1966    27      AMATER C                D       02:32:16.79
 87     432     MIKUŠ FRANC             POSTOJNA        M       1943    2       MASTERS D               D       02:32:18.65
 88     67      SLATINER VIKTOR         VELENJE         M       1952    8       MASTERS B               D       02:32:24.97
 89     110     BERDEN ANDREJ           /               M       1967    28      AMATER C                N       02:32:26.29
 90     15      DROBNE BORIS            RAČE            M       1961    11      MASTERS A               N       02:32:31.07
 91     97      NOVAK MARJAN            TRZIN           M       1965    29      AMATER C                N       02:32:34.14
 92     450     ŠTRANCAR JOŽE           AJDOVŠČINA      M       1947    6       MASTERS C               D       02:32:38.04
 93     746     PAVIČ GORAZD            PODPLAT         M       1972    26      AMATER B                N       02:32:42.11
 94     90      DRNOVŠEK BORUT          ZAGORJE         M       1953    9       MASTERS B               N       02:32:47.05
 95     89      HUDOMALJ MILAN          ZAGORJE         M       1969    30      AMATER C                N       02:32:48.26
 96     394     TRKMAN ANDREJ           LJUBLJANA       M       1952    10      MASTERS B               D       02:33:01.22
 97     396     PLANINC DARKO           PRESERJE        M       1964    31      AMATER C                N       02:33:05.61
 98     404     URŠIČ VIDA              STAHOVICA       Ž       1953    1       ŽENSKE B                D       02:33:18.58
 99     296     ŽAGAR MAJA              D.TOPLICE       Ž       1984    2       ŽENSKE A                D       02:33:19.07
 100    684     GRAŠIČ ANTON            TELEKOM         M       1962    3       TELEKOM 35-45           N       02:33:19.51
 101    101     BOJNEC LUDVIK           TELEKOM         M       1953    1       TELEKOM NAD45           N       02:33:29.56
 102    27      GAJSER NIKI             ŠKOFJA VAS      M       1958    12      MASTERS A               N       02:33:37.14
 103    262     RAKUŠ JELKA             BLED            Ž       1964    2       ŽENSKE B                D       02:34:11.80
 104    131     KAMENŠEK MARKO          R.SLATINA       M       1973    27      AMATER B                N       02:34:13.61
 105    276     OSONKAR MARKO           POHORJE         M       1969    32      AMATER C                N       02:35:23.97
 106    391     KOTNIK HERBERT          TRZIN           M       1943    3       MASTERS D               D       02:35:47.92
 107    214     ČURIČ BRANKO            KRŠKO           M       1953    11      MASTERS B               N       02:38:07.54
 108    679     S. MARTIN               TELEKOM         M       1972    4       TELEKOM DO 35           N       02:38:11.71
 109    6       POTOČNIK FRANC          ZREČE           M       1964    33      AMATER C                N       02:38:12.98
 110    150     RUTNIK ZORAN            RUŠE            M       1967    34      AMATER C                N       02:38:14.30
 111    61      REJEC MARKO             VIPAVA          M       1937    2       MASTERS E               D       02:38:17.81
 112    109     SREŠ TOMI               BELTINCI        M       1965    35      AMATER C                N       02:38:25.78
 113    454     PREMRN ŽORŽ SONJA       VIPAVA          Ž       1972    3       ŽENSKE A                D       02:38:32.59
 114    38      KRAPEŽ ERIK             ŠEMPAS          M       1964    36      AMATER C                D       02:38:36.93
 115    412     ŠEGOVC MILAN            ŽURNIŠČE        M       1966    37      AMATER C                N       02:38:39.67
 116    22      DUJIN NENAD             N. GORICA       M       1954    12      MASTERS B               D       02:38:42.04
 117    225     IVANEK HELENA           G. RADGONA      Ž       1960    3       ŽENSKE B                N       02:38:44.40
 118    44      KONČINA RAFAEL          PREBOLD         M       1945    4       MASTERS D               D       02:38:45.16
 119    283     ŠMID MARJAN             KRANJ           M       1964    38      AMATER C                N       02:38:56.48
 120    229     KARBA SREČKO            G. RADGONA      M       1966    39      AMATER C                N       02:38:59.77
 121    407     FABČIČ ALOJZ            LJUBLJANA       M       1935    1       MASTERS F               D       02:39:02.08
 122    692     ZDOVC ROBERT            ŠKOFJA VAS      M       1964    40      AMATER C                N       02:39:05.43
 123    138     LAMPE BOJAN             TELEKOM         M       1947    2       TELEKOM NAD45           N       02:39:11.64
 124    466     ROGINA JOŽE             RADLJE          M       1941    3       MASTERS E               D       02:39:14.05
 125    268     HVALA OSKAR             IDRIJA          M       1964    41      AMATER C                D       02:39:25.48
 126    209     KALIŠNIK MOJCA          RADOMLJE        Ž       1962    4       ŽENSKE B                D       02:39:27.73
 127    240     ROŠKAR SAMO             G.RADGONA       M       1966    42      AMATER C                N       02:39:32.02
 128    227     KOTNIK PETER            G. RADGONA      M       1953    13      MASTERS B               N       02:39:42.56
 129    224     IVANEK VINKO            G. RADGONA      M       1955    14      MASTERS B               N       02:39:44.04
 130    237     MULEC MAKS              G. RADGONA      M       1956    15      MASTERS B               N       02:39:51.62
 131    659     LEVIČAR ALOJZ           KRŠKO           M       1938    4       MASTERS E               D       02:40:12.88
 132    395     ŽAGAR JOŽE              D.TOPLICE       M       1960    13      MASTERS A               N       02:40:34.14
 133    388     ŠAMU JOSIP              MOZIRJE         M       1951    7       MASTERS C               N       02:41:01.87
 134    223     STRAH KRISTIJAN         G. RADGONA      M       1974    28      AMATER B                D       02:41:33.13
 135    26      STRMŠEK JANEZ           LOČE            M       1975    29      AMATER B                N       02:42:26.68
 136    191     HAFNER URBANČIČ         TELEKOM         M       1959    4       TELEKOM 35-45           N       02:42:46.34
 137    291     SMODIČ ALEŠ             TRBOVLJE        M       1973    30      AMATER B                D       02:43:03.37
 138    673     ZAJC FRANCI             RADOMLJE        M       1945    5       MASTERS D               D       02:43:07.10
 139    148     PEČNIK ALEKSANDER       CELJE           M       1968    43      AMATER C                N       02:43:33.69
 140    121     SMERKE MATEJ            CELJE           M       1980    31      AMATER B                N       02:43:44.84
 141    235     ČERNEL STOJAN           G. RADGONA      M       1968    44      AMATER C                N       02:43:53.35
 142    678     KORŠIČ ALEŠ             TELEKOM         M       1964    5       TELEKOM 35-45           N       02:44:00.38
 143    211     MEŠKO PRIMOŽ            V.NEDELJA       M       1976    32      AMATER B                N       02:46:13.36
 144    80      ŽILAVEC ALEN            DOBROVNIK       M       1968    45      AMATER C                N       02:46:53.89
 145    250     ŽERJAV BORUT            CELJE           M       1967    46      AMATER C                N       02:47:15.81
 146    228     KOLER FRANC             G. RADGONA      M       1947    8       MASTERS C               N       02:47:22.40
 147    74      GRIČNIK SANDI           ZREČE           M       1979    33      AMATER B                N       02:48:32.10
 148    297     TRATNIK RUDI            ŠOŠTANJ         M       1957    14      MASTERS A               N       02:48:34.84
 149    118     KALTAK ASIM             IZOLA           M       1957    15      MASTERS A               D       02:48:55.94
 150    246     ŽNIDAR DUŠAN            PELJE           M       1963    47      AMATER C                N       02:48:59.23
 151    675     ZAJC ALEŠ               TELEKOM         M       1975    5       TELEKOM DO 35           N       02:49:43.39
 152    152     VOJSK MATIJA            TELEKOM         M       1963    6       TELEKOM 35-45           N       02:49:45.64
 153    77      TRATNIK IGOR            MARIBOR         M       1947    9       MASTERS C               N       02:49:47.89
 154    219     RAZBORŠEK HERMAN        OREH. VAS       M       1943    6       MASTERS D               D       02:49:58.55
 155    698     ŠKAFAR CIRIL            TELEKOM         M       1956    7       TELEKOM 35-45           N       02:50:01.02
 156    685     PINTAR TOMAŽ            TELEKOM         M       1961    8       TELEKOM 35-45           N       02:50:27.94
 157    91      SIKOŠEK BRANKO          KRŠKO           M       1952    16      MASTERS B               N       02:50:56.72
 158    249     IVANČIČ SANDI           CELJE           M       1982    5       AMATER A                N       02:51:01.28
 159    420     KRŽIŠNIK SIMONA         POLJANE         Ž       1980    4       ŽENSKE A                N       02:51:32.91
 160    245     MACUN BORUT             PODVELKA        M       1966    48      AMATER C                N       02:51:40.71
 161    126     MARZEK ROMAN            PROSENIŠKO      M       1957    16      MASTERS A               N       02:52:54.48
 162    5       SENGER JANI             ŠENTJUR         M       1978    34      AMATER B                N       02:52:56.84
 163    36      DAREVČIČ ANTON          ČRNIČE          M       1941    5       MASTERS E               D       02:53:07.16
 164    691     ORLIČNIK IVAN           ŠKOFJA VAS      M       1962    49      AMATER C                N       02:53:24.96
 165    45      KERIN VINKO             KRŠKO           M       1944    7       MASTERS D               N       02:53:57.15
 166    102     ŠKRABAN FRANC           M. SOBOTA       M       1969    50      AMATER C                N       02:53:59.18
 167    18      MIRNIK MILAN            FRANKOLOVO      M       1973    35      AMATER B                N       02:54:01.43
 168    444     CIGLAR EDI              VELENJE         M       1963    51      AMATER C                N       02:54:21.75
 169    218     KRALJ ROMAN             LIMBUŠ          M       1940    6       MASTERS E               D       02:54:26.09
 170    686     JAKŠE BOŠTJAN           TELEKOM         M       1966    9       TELEKOM 35-45           N       02:54:32.08
 171    247     ROGAN FRANC             VELENJE         M       1953    17      MASTERS B               N       02:54:37.96
 172    683     JANŠA DRAGO             TELEKOM         M       1949    3       TELEKOM NAD45           N       02:54:42.19
 173    693     MASTNAK GVIDO           ŠKOFJA VAS      M       1965    52      AMATER C                N       02:54:44.82
 174    108     ŽIVKO VLADIMIR          TELEKOM         M       1966    10      TELEKOM 35-45           N       02:54:46.14
 175    300     CIGUT NATALIJA          M. SOBOTA       Ž       1973    5       ŽENSKE A                N       02:54:47.84
 176    248     PEČKO ZDENKO            VELENJE         M       1958    17      MASTERS A               N       02:54:49.99
 177    274     PLANKL JOŽE             S.KONJICE       M       1961    18      MASTERS A               N       02:55:37.50
 178    197     LESKOVEC IVO            TELEKOM         M       1956    11      TELEKOM 35-45           N       02:56:52.69
 179    289     MARTINČIČ FRANC         MENGEŠ          M       1941    7       MASTERS E               D       02:57:00.43
 180    123     MLAKER ALOJZ            S.BISTRICA      M       1945    8       MASTERS D               N       02:57:25.20
 181    11      OREŠNIK JAN             G. GRAD         M       1984    6       AMATER A                N       02:57:33.55
 182    263     GOLEŽ BOŠTJAN           DRAMLJE         M       1977    36      AMATER B                N       02:58:05.03
 183    182     JERŠAN ANDREJ           TELEKOM         M       1971    6       TELEKOM DO 35           N       02:58:07.39
 184    116     LIPIČNIK MILAN          PREBOLD         M       1960    19      MASTERS A               N       02:58:09.36
 185    87      HOLCINGER KAREL         ŠTORE           M       1951    10      MASTERS C               N       02:58:10.68
 186    104     KAVAŠ BOJAN             BELTINCI        M       1977    37      AMATER B                N       02:58:27.11
 187    86      JESENIČNIK MARIJAN      CELJE           M       1965    53      AMATER C                N       02:58:38.75
 188    696     KRAŠEVEC JANEZ          DOBROVA         M       1959    20      MASTERS A               N       02:58:50.34
 189    1       STERNAD BOŠTJAN         PRAGERSKO       M       1975    38      AMATER B                N       02:59:00.77
 190    100     KAVAŠ JOŽE              BELTINCI        M       1950    4       TELEKOM NAD45           N       03:00:02.62
 191    85      STROJIN BLAŽ            OTOČEC          M       1984    7       AMATER A                D       03:00:30.36
 192    690     BAMBIČ LUDVIK           TELEKOM         M       1950    5       TELEKOM NAD45           N       03:01:08.26
 193    680     ČRNČEC DUŠAN            S. DUPLEK       M       1967    54      AMATER C                N       03:01:52.97
 194    32      KASTELIC ANDREJ         CELJE           M       1978    39      AMATER B                N       03:01:55.66
 195    298     KAČIČ JULIJ             LJUBLJA         M       1942    9       MASTERS D               N       03:01:57.58
 196    3       MAROVT RADO             ŠENTJUR         M       1955    18      MASTERS B               N       03:01:59.50
 197    292     BEDOK JANEZ             PUCONCI         M       1957    21      MASTERS A               N       03:02:22.52
 198    133     MIKLAVŽINA PETER        VELENJE         M       1960    22      MASTERS A               N       03:02:29.66
 199    438     POGOČAR UROŠ            STRAHOVICA      M       1978    40      AMATER B                N       03:02:36.19
 200    46      OBLAK JANKO             KRŠKO           M       1961    23      MASTERS A               N       03:03:12.39
 201    213     ŽITNIK DEAN             PTUJ            M       1975    41      AMATER B                N       03:03:34.58
 202    153     REJEC MILAN             TELEKOM         M       1948    6       TELEKOM NAD45           N       03:03:46.11
 203    251     NAGODE IZIDOR           LOČE            M       1971    55      AMATER C                N       03:03:48.15
 204    663     UČANJŠEK EDVARD         VELENJE         M       1934    2       MASTERS F               D       03:03:51.77
 205    257     PINJUŠIČ STANKO         R. SLATINA      M       1971    56      AMATER C                N       03:04:06.22
 206    468     BEVC REBEKA             ŠENTJUR         Ž       1975    6       ŽENSKE A                N       03:04:31.81
 207    94      HOJNIK DAMIR            ŽALEC           M       1977    42      AMATER B                N       03:04:35.66
 208    212     ROGELJ IVAN             PTUJ            M       1952    19      MASTERS B               N       03:04:39.72
 209    28      MENCINGAR BOŠTJAN       JESENICE        M       1981    43      AMATER B                N       03:04:53.23
 210    117     OCEPEK SAŠO             DOMŽALE         M       1982    8       AMATER A                N       03:05:59.42
 211    204     DUNDEK DUŠAN            M. SOBOTA       M       1958    24      MASTERS A               N       03:07:46.52
 212    282     ŠELIGO ROMAN            PRISTAVA        M       1980    44      AMATER B                N       03:09:16.32
 213    217     ZORENČ BRANE            GROSUPLJE       M       1946    10      MASTERS D               N       03:09:27.58
 214    51      KOVAČ DŽURO             KRŠKO           M       1938    8       MASTERS E               D       03:10:40.36
 215    76      KOLER JANEZ             G. RADGONA      M       1951    11      MASTERS C               N       03:11:21.83
 216    215     ROZMAN FRANCI           PTUJ            M       1944    11      MASTERS D               N       03:11:56.93
 217    64      KODRE JOŽE              PODNANOS        M       1954    20      MASTERS B               N       03:13:21.95
 218    200     KORNET MIHA             KIDRIČEVO       M       1939    9       MASTERS E               N       03:13:44.58
 219    149     PAJIČ MEKRI             CELJE           M       1963    57      AMATER C                N       03:13:59.74
 220    658     ERAST ALEŠ              BREŽICE         M       1971    58      AMATER C                N       03:15:05.65
 221    259     MOM ANTON               MARIBOR         M       1942    12      MASTERS D               N       03:15:56.35
 222    63      MISLEJ STANKO           PODNANOS        M       1961    25      MASTERS A               N       03:18:58.21
 223    687     STROPNIK HINKO          ŠOŠTANJ         M       1952    21      MASTERS B               N       03:19:57.91
 224    669     PEVEC JURE              TELEKOM         M       1964    12      TELEKOM 35-45           N       03:20:04.67
 225    62      BLAŽUN STANE            JUBLJANA        M       1930    1       MASTERS G               D       03:21:07.59
 226    180     FRANČEŠKIN BOJAN        TELEKOM         M       1970    7       TELEKOM DO 35           N       03:22:10.50
 227    147     PRISTOVNIK MATJAŽ       MAJŠPERK        M       1964    59      AMATER C                N       03:23:11.85
 228    656     KAVAŠ MIRKO             9231            M       1940    7       TELEKOM NAD45           N       03:23:14.05
 229    78      KOPRČINA ZDRAVKO        MARIBOR         M       1956    22      MASTERS B               N       03:23:21.96
 230    75      BOHAK BOJAN             Z. LOŽNICA      M       1962    60      AMATER C                D       03:24:39.24
 231    677     KAVČIČ ALBERT           TELEKOM         M       1974    8       TELEKOM DO 35           N       03:25:56.52
 232    463     KEKEC FRANC             GRIŽE           M       1934    3       MASTERS F               D       03:27:04.24
 233    21      STOVANJE JOŽE           LOČE            M       1967    61      AMATER C                N       03:27:11.05
 234    2       MIHELIČ MARKO           KIDRIČEVO       M       1957    26      MASTERS A               N       03:28:06.42
 235    129     BRGLEZ MIROSLAV         LAPORJE         M       1962    62      AMATER C                N       03:29:40.39
 236    81      LUBŠE JOŽE              HOČE            M       1950    12      MASTERS C               N       03:31:22.94
 237    280     TERAŠIČ FRANC           KRANJ           M       1930    2       MASTERS G               D       03:33:05.49
 238    16      OČKO GREGOR             KONJICE         M       1973    45      AMATER B                N       03:33:08.62
 239    54      ČESNIK ALOJZ            DUPLJE          M       1937    10      MASTERS E               D       03:34:46.05
 240    260     MIABIJANIČ SANDI        DOBROVNIK       M       1972    46      AMATER B                N       03:35:16.59
 241    202     REČNIK BOGDAN           HOČE            M       1929    3       MASTERS G               N       03:35:31.09
 242    434     PAVLIN FILIP            MOZIRJE         M       1985    9       AMATER A                D       03:40:10.55
 243    7       KAMENŠEK JOŽE           LOČE            M       1950    13      MASTERS C               N       03:42:33.64
 244    30      KASTELIC IGOR           CELJE           M       1978    47      AMATER B                N       03:43:45.18
 245    294     PODKORITNIK ZDRAVKO     VELENJE         M       1953    23      MASTERS B               N       03:44:20.95
 246    73      ŠTANCER MILAN           MARIBOR         M       1949    14      MASTERS C               N       03:44:56.72
 247    184     FANČEŠKIN IGOR          TELEKOM         M       1963    13      TELEKOM 35-45           N       03:50:19.24
 248    194     ČRNIGOJ LUDVIK          TELEKOM         M       1953    8       TELEKOM NAD45           N       04:02:15.08
 249    192     HOZJAN IGOR             TELEKOM         M       1964    14      TELEKOM 35-45           N       04:02:18.54
 250    190     GREGORČIČ ELVIS         TELEKOM         M       1965    15      TELEKOM 35-45           N       04:02:20.85
 251    177     FABJAN DAVID            TELEKOM         M       1967    9       TELEKOM DO 35           N       04:02:22.66
 252    183     SCHERJANI ALEŠ          TELEKOM         M       1971    10      TELEKOM DO 35           N       04:02:24.86
 253    392     REPE BORIVOJ            LJUBLJANA       M       1940    11      MASTERS E               N       04:02:27.28
.

Ta mesec

Ni dogodkov