Zvezda neaktivnaZvezda neaktivnaZvezda neaktivnaZvezda neaktivnaZvezda neaktivna
 
Generalno:
Uvr.    Št.št.  Priimek/ime             Klub/kraj               LR      Lic.    Čas
1       1       CVET MIRAN              KD HRASTNIK             1968    D       00:21:51
2       6       ALIČ SIMON              SOKOL TIVOLI            1971    D       00:22:43
3       24      CERKVENIK MATEJ         KK IZVIR                1979    D       00:22:48
4       75      HRIBAR MILAN            SOKOL TIVOLI            1974    D       00:23:11
5       87      PREMRN LUCIJAN          IZVIR VIPAVA            1966    D       00:23:13
6       5       HREN ALEŠ               SOKOL TIVOLI            1972    D       00:23:17
7       95      OSONKAR MARKO           KD HRASTNIK             1969    N       00:23:20
8       32      VINČEC DANIJEL          ŠD I.SKUP.KOPER         1980    D       00:23:25
9       16      VRAČIČ MARIO            KK E. VELENJE           1974    D       00:23:35
10      15      KODERMAC ERIK           KD BRDA DOB.            1977    D       00:23:53
11      20      GRILJ JERNEJ            IZVIR VIPAVA            1970    D       00:24:12
12      67      BOREC JANEZ             KK P.M.T.RAC.           1960    D       00:24:20
13      81      ROPOTAR HENRIK          ŠPICA PEKLENK           1960    D       00:24:21
14      28      ZAJC SILVO              HRAST DOB               1951    D       00:24:22
15      2       ČEBIN ANDREJ            KD HRASTNIK             1971    D       00:24:36
16      34      ŠUMLAJ ALJOŠA           RKD KRŠKO               1972    N       00:24:43
17      37      CAR LJUBO               SOKOL TIVOLI            1955    D       00:24:45
18      11      BAJDA ALEŠ              ŠD GULČ BTS             1976    D       00:24:51
19      78      LUKAN GORAZD            KD MENGEŠ               1976    D       00:25:01
20      45      JARC VIKTOR             KD HRASTNIK             1969    N       00:25:12
21      96      OSONKAR JERNEJ          KD HRASTNIK             1970    N       00:25:15
22      46      VRHOVŠEK BORIS          E. VELENJE              1961    D       00:25:17
23      22      BAJC DARKO              IZVIR VIPAVA            1956    D       00:25:24
24      91      MIŠTRAFOVIČ IL.         SOKOL TIVOLI            1951    D       00:25:29
25      19      ŠKOBERNE BRANE          KK ROGLA                1962    N       00:25:31
26      79      PREŠERN JANEZ           KD MENGEŠ               1976    D       00:25:35
27      98      SETNIČAK TOMAŽ          MTB LAVRIČA             1971    N       00:25:37
28      107     LINDIČ JOŽE             SD STRAHOVICA           1951    N       00:25:38
29      111     UDOVČ TOMAŽ             KD HRASTNIK             1981    N       00:25:53
30      23      MARINIČ UROŠ            KD BRDA                 1978    D       00:26:00
31      18      IVANC SIMON             KD HRASTNIK             1972    D       00:26:03
32      77      BRECELJ MILOŠ           IZVIR VIPAVA            1959    D       00:26:08
33      48      PODRENK FRANC           /                       1969    N       00:26:11
34      21      ČERNIGOJ UROŠ           KK IZVIR VIPAVA         1985    D       00:26:21
35      100     HAFNER FRANC            /                       1949    N       00:26:22
36      33      MIHOVEC MATEJ           KK MEDVODE              1951    N       00:26:27
37      30      STRAH DANIJEL           KOSE RADENSKA           1977    D       00:26:57
38      83      NEKIČ ROBERT            IZVIR VIPAVA            1965    D       00:27:05
39      90      HUDOMALJ MILAN          KK ZAGORJE              1969    N       00:27:16
40      63      SAMOKEC MIRAN           BRDA DOBROVO            1953    D       00:27:18
41      3       KIRN MILAN              KD HRASTNIK             1953    D       00:27:23
42      61      HVALA OSKAR             KD BRDA DOBROVA         1964    D       00:27:25
43      68      POPOVIČ IVAN            BTS ŠD BULČ             1954    D       00:27:28
44      14      CIGOJ ZORKO             KD BRDA                 1948    D       00:27:35
45      72      STROJIN BLAŽ            KD PAPEŽ                1984    D       00:27:39
46      62      TRAMPUŽ ROBERT          BIŠPORT                 1966    D       00:27:42
47      110     RETAR SABINA            UNITEAM LJ.             1977    D       00:27:45
48      101     MIMOVILOVIČ I.          IZVIR VIPAVA            1949    D       00:27:47
49      27      ZAJC FRANCI             HRAST DOB               1945    D       00:28:18
50      44      HALZER ROBI             KD HRASTNIK             1959    N       00:28:26
51      112     BABNIK ANDREJ           BTC BAUER               1978    D       00:28:37
52      74      TRKMAN ANDREJ           KD MENGEŠ               1952    D       00:28:41
53      92      LAVRIŠA STANE           KK MEDVODE              1947    N       00:28:46
54      84      MIKOZIN ZVEZ.           KK BRDA                 1950    D       00:28:53
55      76      KOTNIK HERBERT          KD MENGEŠ               1943    D       00:28:56
56      69      MARTINČIČ MAR.          KD MENGEŠ               1969    N       00:29:04
57      10      SAKSIDA MARKO           KD BRDA                 1947    D       00:29:07
58      7       ŠTRANCAR JOŽE           IZVIR VIPAVA            1947    D       00:29:21
59      89      DRNOVŠEK BORUT          KK ZAGORJE              1953    N       00:29:22
60      82      MIKUŽ FRANC             IZVIR VIPAVA            1943    D       00:29:26
61      70      BOROVŠAK UROŠ           /                       1980    N       00:29:38
62      17      REPEC MARKO             IZVIR VIPAVA            1937    D       00:29:50
63      64      SUHADOLNIK JANI         ŠD GULČ                 1958    D       00:30:05
64      4       KRŽIŠNIK SIMONA         SOKOL TIVOLI            1980    D       00:30:17
65      41      KALIŠNIK MOJCA          KD MENGEŠ               1962    D       00:30:26
66      97      KONČINA RAFAEL          KD HRASTNIK             1945    D       00:30:56
67      26      PREMRN SONJA            IZVIR VIPAVA            1972    D       00:30:58
68      60      ROGINA JOŽE             RADLJE                  1941    D       00:31:01
69      85      BLAŽIČ JOŽE             KD BRDA                 1954    D       00:31:12
70      73      URŠIČ VIDA              SOKOL TIVOLI            1953    D       00:31:14
71      109     PONIKVAR JANEZ          PARTIZAN TRBOVLJE       1954    N       00:31:16
72      35      RAKUŠ JELKA             KK BLED                 1964    D       00:31:22
73      42      LIPIČNIK IVAN           MOTOKLUB SAVI.          1960    N       00:31:54
74      13      CIGOJ PRIMOŽ            KD BRDA                 1973    D       00:32:14
75      88      LEVIČAR ALOJZ           RKD KRŠKO               1938    D       00:32:59
76      36      TRATNIK RUDI            E. VELENJE              1957    N       00:33:00
77      31      KETIŠ DOMINIK           TIM TROPOVCI            1973    D       00:33:29
78      108     MENCINGAR BOŠTJA        /                       1981    N       00:33:40
79      102     KUDER MIRO              KK ZAGORJE              1967    N       00:33:48
80      86      ZORENČ MARJAN           KK GROSUPLJE            1946    D       00:34:26
81      38      KRALJ ROMAN             BRANIK                  1940    D       00:34:32
82      103     POZINA ROK              KK ZAGORJE              1984    N       00:34:43
83      80      KUSTER DAVID            E. VELENJE              1972    D       00:34:45
84      39      MARINŠEK URŠKA          /                       1977    N       00:35:01
85      66      KEKEC FRANC             E. VELENJE              1934    D       00:35:20
86      29      ZORENČ MIRAN            /                       1984    N       00:36:28
87      94      SEVER ALEŠ              TURBO M                 1984    N       00:36:34
88      104     KLJUČEVŠEK M.           KK ZAGORJE              1985    N       00:36:41
89      71      KOVAČ ĐURO              RKD KRŠKO               1938    D       00:36:46
90      99      UČANŠEK EDVARD          E. VELENJE              1934    D       00:36:53
91      65      GEČ BLAŽ                ORKA POL                1933    D       00:37:39
92      106     VRTOVŠEK METOD          KK ZAGO. DO.            1970    N       00:38:05
93      8       SKAZA ROK               /                       1988    N       00:38:41
94      93      SEVER JANEZ             TURBO M                 1946    N       00:39:34
95      12      HABERL JERNEJ           /                       1987    N       00:39:54
96      9       SKAZA BRANKO            /                       1965    N       00:41:40
97      40      DUJIN NENAD             BIŠPORT                 1954    D       00:42:06
98      43      DRNOVŠEK JOŽE           /                       1958    N       00:44:52
99      25      ČEŠNIK ALOJZ            IZVIR VIPAVA            1937    D       00:47:52
.

Ta mesec

Ni dogodkov