Ocena uporabnika: 5 / 5

Zvezda aktivnaZvezda aktivnaZvezda aktivnaZvezda aktivnaZvezda aktivna
 
129,00 km
Generalno:
Pos  Pettorale  Chip   Sesso    Cognome e nome         Cat.   Pos.cat.           Team                   Tempo             Km/h
1       1165    VX20K8S M       TONI PAOLO              M1      1       TEAM BERTOLDI - CICLISSIMO      03:15:37.7       39.57
2       29      VX0DS0P M       DIDONE' ANTONIO         VE1     1       GS RENOFIN GT COMIS             03:17:26.0       39.20
3       3494    VX9PP8M M       TROLESE NICOLA          S       1       GRANFONDO PINARELLO             03:19:00.9       38.89
4       2425    VX90F6S M       BAROTTI RICCARDO        VE2     1       CICLI CARRARO MAGGI TEAM        03:19:01.6       38.89
5       857     VX2DZRC M       DE BENI DANIELE         S       2       GS OFEM CHESINI                 03:19:02.4       38.89
6       156     VX2HT4Z M       PEZZINI PAOLO           VE1     2       TEAM PARKPRE PACIFIC GENSAN     03:19:05.3       38.88
7       2456    VX2SCHS M       BENEDETTI TIZIANO       M2      1       GALMOD                          03:19:07.3       38.87
8       2821    VX9ZPXH M       MONTAGNA FABIO          M1      2       GS CORNALE MARZOTTO-VALDAGNO    03:19:12.2       38.86
9       609     VX94YMT M       CARRETTA MASSIMO        M2      2       TEAM MOBILI CARRETTA            03:22:48.9       38.17
10      311     VX99DDH M       PANZIERA ALESSIO        M1      3       GC CIMA LEY FORM                03:24:37.9       37.83
11      1160    VX27ZYF M       SERENO CLAUDIO          M2      3       EQUIPE BELLINI SPORT            03:24:37.9       37.83
12      1056    VX20306 M       LINARDI TARCISIO        M2      4       ASSOS TEAM BOLZANO              03:24:38.2       37.82
13      348     VX2DGHC M       GIANNI ANTONELLO        S       3       CICLI BOSCHETTI                 03:24:39.7       37.82
14      256     VX0HGBH M       PULIT MAURO             M2      5       GS SPINACE' - ZAGHIS            03:24:57.9       37.77
15      1256    VX2Y13T M       SIMONATO GIANCARLO      M2      6       TEAM BREDA                      03:24:58.0       37.76
16      2995    VX0HGWW M       PASSERA ALBERTO         M1      4       GRANFONDO PINARELLO             03:24:58.5       37.76
17      749     VX9P7X2 M       CROWE JASON             S       4       SC AZZURRA                      03:24:58.5       37.76
18      266     VX2XHXN M       ZAMBON FABIO            M1      5       G.C. CIMA LEYFORM               03:24:58.9       37.76
19      613     VX03T71 M       DURANTE AGOSTINO        VE1     3       GS PIOGGIA IN FACCIA            03:24:59.0       37.76
20      2218    VX2D3A4 M       CAZZOLA FRANCESCO       S       5       F.LLI PENNA TELMEC              03:24:59.2       37.76
21      1066    VX2HF2W M       MOSCATELLI GIANAN.      M2      7       SC TEAM 99                      03:24:59.2       37.76
22      2191    VX9WYG5 M       DONATO MASSIMO          M2      8       GS BICIVERDE MONSELICE          03:24:59.4       37.76
23      1187    VX947P2 M       PERIN CARLO             S       6       PROFESSIONAL BIKE T.V.VENETO    03:24:59.4       37.76
24      702     VX28VM6 M       FRIGO MAURIZIO          S       7       CRAL SEA MALPENSA               03:24:59.9       37.76
25      2217    VX0M9XA M       CUBI VALENTINO          M1      6       TEAM F.LLI PENNA TELMEC         03:25:00.1       37.76
26      1365    VX2XMY5 M       CASAGRANDE LUCIO        M2      9       GS VITTORIO VENETO CIEFFE       03:25:00.2       37.76
27      1177    VX23W9G M       DE VITTORIO CESARE      M1      7       SPORT ALLIANCE BUTTY            03:25:00.7       37.76
28      194     VX97W59 M       BRAVETTI PAOLO          LR      1       TEAM GUIDI BIKE 2000            03:25:01.6       37.75
29      2334    VX28W6C M       DAL BIANCO MAURO        LR      2       GS DUEZETA INFISSI              03:25:01.6       37.75
30      2478    VX0D05D M       CHIARONI STEFANO        S       8       GRUPPO CICLISTICO CANARO        03:25:01.6       37.75
31      2714    VX283XG M       DEGANI ZENO             M2      10      AS SANT LUIS                    03:25:02.3       37.75
32      1516    VX01406 M       CORBETTA REMO           GE      1       BANCA FRIULADRIA PN             03:25:04.1       37.74
33      2543    VX2P6A8 M       ZENI LUCA               S       9       GS ALPINI BIKE POVO             03:25:05.5       37.74
34      3       VX289Y9 M       MARTINELLO SILVIO       VIP     1       GRANFONDO PINARELLO             03:25:06.8       37.74
35      8       VX28E17 M       ONGARATO ALBERTO        VIP     2       GRANFONDO PINARELLO             03:25:06.8       37.74
36      3243    VX9D0B5 M       CARRARO CLAUDIO         CT      1       INDIVIDUALE                     03:25:10.2       37.73
37      1618    VX0EGPB M       MACULAN PAOLO           LR      3       GS CICLI BASSAN                 03:25:10.6       37.73
38      91      VX7DRR2 M       RUSSO RAFFAELE          S       10      CICLI MAGNUM                    03:30:44.7       36.73
39      1553    VX9ZRGX M       BERGAMO LUIGI           M1      8       ASSOS TEAM BOLZANO              03:30:44.7       36.73
40      650     VX2SC0K M       NEGRINI EROS            S       11      NUOVA CORTI TEAM SCAPIN         03:30:44.9       36.73
41      1057    VX20SR4 M       SPERANZA FRANCESCO      VE1     4       ASSOS TEAM BOLZANO              03:30:45.2       36.73
42      380     VX2EDRN M       ROSSI EUGENIO           VE2     2       GS GIULIANO BARCELLA            03:30:45.5       36.73
43      2819    VX9ZYD5 M       PEGORARO CRISTIANO      M1      9       GS CORNALE MARZOTTO-VALDAGNO    03:30:46.2       36.72
44      1671    VX01TK3 M       VALBUSA LUCA            M1      10      TEAM DDM-DIAVOLI DEL MONTELLO   03:30:46.4       36.72
45      1257    VX7MHS2 M       PELLIZZER MIRCO         S       12      TEAM BREDA CICLI                03:30:46.7       36.72
46      2809    VX9D295 M       VALLIN ENRICO           M1      11      TEAM D. BIKE                    03:30:46.7       36.72
47      1730    VX2TT9T M       TEMPORIN AGOSTINO       VE1     5       VELO CLUB BAONE                 03:30:46.9       36.72
48      2041    VX9E70S M       FELTRE MICHELE          VE1     6       MTB OVAN LA ROCCIA              03:30:47.4       36.72
49      2815    VX9ZYN8 M       MASCELLA DIEGO          M2      11      GS CORNALE MARZOTTO-VALDAGNO    03:30:50.8       36.71
50      1186    VX0E24F M       PICCIN DIEGO            M1      12      PROFESSIONAL BIKE TEAM          03:30:52.2       36.71
51      1377    VX9DAZM M       CORROCHER MICHELE       M2      12      GS EUROVELO                     03:30:52.3       36.71
52      2812    VX94W4F M       PELIZZARO ENZO          S       13      GS CORNALE MARZOTTO- ALDAGNO    03:30:53.0       36.70
53      1680    VX9E4C1 M       TONON MORENO            VE1     7       GC ALIPLAST ZEROTINO            03:31:04.9       36.67
54      1199    VX7ZR38 M       BAMBAGIONI FABRIZIO     M1      13      EKO BIKE TEAM GROSSETO          03:31:15.9       36.64
55      2347    VX0M8N9 M       ROSSI STEFANO           M1      14      UNIONE CICLISTICA CARRE'        03:32:55.8       36.35
56      110     VX9N3KB M       DRAGONI GIORGIO         VE1     8       TEAM OPERA                      03:32:56.2       36.35
57      1144    VX21K54 M       PUTTON ITALO            M2      13      GS C. ZANELLA CONTESSOTTO A.    03:32:56.3       36.35
58      282     VX9EWCM M       ZANETTI LUIGINO         M2      14      GC ALIPLAST ZEROTINO            03:32:56.3       36.35
59      2770    VX7PEEV M       PINAROLLI CARLO         M2      15      TEAM GRANDIS                    03:32:57.0       36.35
60      193     VX9712C M       BACCI ANDREA            LR      4       TEAM GUIDI BIKE 2000            03:32:57.5       36.35
61      2415    VX0EC1N M       BRESOLIN MARCO          M2      16      GS CICLI ARMANI                 03:32:57.9       36.35
62      1353    VX2YS7K M       MURATORI MAURO          VE2     3       CRAL ENICHEM BASELL             03:32:58.5       36.34
63      138     VX97P28 M       VANZELLA GIUSEPPE       VE2     4       GS DE NARDI                     03:32:58.5       36.34
64      3051    VX7D264 M       EBERL ROLAND            CT      2       RC DIMENSIONE BICI              03:32:59.2       36.34
65      3496    VX7M1W5 M       VARISCO MARCO           M2      17      GRANFONDO PINARELLO             03:32:59.2       36.34
66      1817    VX4X6MW M       MARCACCINI SIMONE       M1      15      GS OLIVIERO                     03:32:59.4       36.34
67      309     VX2RN0Z M       SGNAOLIN DANIELE        LR      5       GSC I BOCIAZE                   03:32:59.4       36.34
68      1556    VX9EG01 M       MORO GIUSEPPE           VE2     5       UNISPORT SILE                   03:32:59.7       36.34
69      1316    VX94W97 M       ZANIN ROMANO            M1      16      SC SOLIGHETTO 1919              03:33:00.2       36.34
70      1505    VX7MFFS M       DELLA SEGA GABRIELE     M2      18      FIEMME FASSA                    03:33:00.4       36.34
71      1798    VX964Y9 M       SANTANTONIO FABRIZ.     M2      19      GS MALGHER                      03:33:00.7       36.34
72      903     VX27XDB M       DUSO DAVIDE             M1      17      AS VIMOTORSPORT                 03:33:00.9       36.34
73      1014    VX9Z8HT M       GALLIANI IGOR           VE1     9       TEAM LA VERDE                   03:33:00.9       36.34
74      2811    VX97HZ1 M       LOMBARDINO ENRICO       S       14      GS OFEM CHESINI                 03:33:01.1       36.34
75      281     VX9AA7W M       BOTTARO GIORGIO         M1      18      GC ALIPLAST ZEROTINO            03:33:01.3       36.34
76      1046    VX9P7AR M       GRECO FERDINANDO        VE1     10      MTB CARIMATE                    03:33:01.4       36.34
77      1311    VX2YA6Z M       POSSAMAI SANTE          M2      20      SC SOLIGHETTO 1919              03:33:01.6       36.34
78      1268    VX285S8 M       FASOLI ANTONIO          GE      2       AS SANT LUIS                    03:33:01.6       36.34
79      1999    VX03M4X M       ANTONELLO GIORGIO       VE2     6       VC ALESSIO                      03:33:01.9       36.34
80      2810    VX0EZ2R M       VESENTINI ALESSAND.     S       15      GS OFEM CHESINI                 03:33:02.3       36.33
81      1597    VX0PY1V M       GABRIELI DAVIDE         M2      21      TEAM DOWNHILL BY VIEL           03:33:02.6       36.33
82      379     VX2EDP7 M       GAVEZZENI RICCARDO      VE1     11      GS GIULIANO BARCELLA            03:33:02.8       36.33
83      937     VX9N82K M       MAGONI LUIGI            M2      22      U.C. LUGO CICLI BERALDO         03:33:02.9       36.33
84      1312    VX905V2 M       BERNARDI LORENZO        M2      23      SC SOLIGHETTO 1919              03:33:03.1       36.33
85      1608    VX7EV27 M       DE LUCA FILIPPO         S       16      TEAM DDM-DIAVOLI DEL MONTELLO   03:33:03.1       36.33
86      1035    VX7D56V M       NADIR MATTEO            S       17      GS CICLI MORELLO                03:33:03.8       36.33
87      923     VX20VMB M       PESENTI ENRICO          VE1     12      TEAM OPRANDI BIKE               03:33:03.8       36.33
88      12      VX2SY5T M       CIAPPESONI CHRIST.      S       18      GS PENNELLI CINGHIALE  GYMMY    03:33:04.3       36.33
89      1654    VX9E881 M       CAVASIN GIORGIO         M2      24      TEAM DDM-DIAVOLI DEL MONTELLO   03:33:04.5       36.33
90      1141    VX7MHPK M       PARUZZOLO EDIZ          M1      19      GS CICLI ZANELLA CONTESSOTTO    03:33:04.8       36.33
91      2314    VX03M34 M       IVANOVICH LUCA          M2      25      AS SPORT ALLIANCE BIKE          03:33:04.8       36.33
92      2220    VX91NZ1 M       PAGANI FRANCO           VE2     7       DEGA TOOLS AURORA 98            03:33:05.5       36.32
93      1016    VX4XMD8 M       CANINI GIUSEPPE         VE1     13      GC CIMA COPPI                   03:33:06.1       36.32
94      2340    VX7ZYW3 M       CIVIERO LORIS           VE1     14      UC ASOLO BIKE POGGIANA          03:33:06.1       36.32
95      2820    VX9ZP7D M       ORSATO MIRCO            M2      26      GS CORNALE MARZOTTO-VALDAGNO    03:33:06.3       36.32
96      2339    VX7ZY9N M       ZAGO ROBERTO            M2      27      UC ASOLO BIKE POGGIANA          03:33:06.5       36.32
97      42      VX2HTXZ M       CARPIGNANI ROBERTO      VE1     15      LE DUE RUOTE                    03:33:07.2       36.32
98      2236    VX9Y69X M       PREVITERO MARCO         S       19      GC AL VIALE                     03:33:08.4       36.32
99      589     VX2ASD9 M       VERONESI MARIO          M1      20      UCS OTTAVIO ZULIANI             03:33:10.4       36.31
100     1185    VX9EKYC M       BARZOTTO BRUNO          M1      21      A.S. PROFESSIONAL BIKE TEAM     03:33:16.0       36.29
101     1082    VX0D533 M       FARINAZZO MARCO         M2      28      GS CAR DIESEL                   03:33:30.0       36.25
102     99      VX7HGS1 M       BISSOLI ROMEO           VE1     16      TEAM BICI E BIKE TREVISO        03:37:15.2       35.63
103     1221    VX0D8W9 M       GROSSO FRANCESCO        M1      22      ARTE GELATO MANUEL CAFFE'       03:37:15.4       35.63
104     1541    VX2YBCS M       BOTTECCHIA ROBERTO      M2      29      PROFESSIONAL BIKE TEAM          03:37:20.1       35.61
105     1598    VX2643H M       MARCAGGI MAURIZIO       M1      23      TEAM DOWNHILL BY VIEL           03:37:58.1       35.51
106     1675    VX9DA6M M       EIRALE EROS             M2      30      GS TENUTA CARRETTA              03:38:05.2       35.49
107     3431    VX9PPTS M       CAVALLIN MAURIZIO       VE1     17      GRANFONDO PINARELLO             03:38:05.5       35.49
108     3452    VX0DCAA M       DALLE CARBONARE P.      M2      31      GRANFONDO PINARELLO             03:38:06.4       35.49
109     608     VX9YCKG M       DAL CORSO ROBERTO       M2      32      TERMOIDRAULICA MARCHIORI        03:38:06.9       35.49
110     1357    VX9AZS9 M       BASSO PAOLO             S       20      BIKER GROUP CAORLE              03:38:06.9       35.49
111     1267    VX2837F M       FASOLI MICHELE          S       21      AS SANT LUIS                    03:38:07.0       35.49
112     1456    VX95G5A M       BITTO OMAR              VE1     18      PROFESSIONAL BIKE TEAM          03:38:07.9       35.49
113     2998    VX03M6V M       TIEPPO GERRY            S       22      CICLI ZANELLA                   03:38:07.9       35.49
114     1176    VX2S0N9 M       VAIENTE PAOLO           M1      24      SPORT ALLIANCE - BUTTY          03:38:07.9       35.49
115     1802    VX04WTW M       STELLA DAVIDE           S       23      GS 92 CASELLE                   03:38:08.1       35.48
116     3057    VX2H4DW M       LAKNER WERNER           CT      3       RC DIMENSIONE BICI              03:38:08.3       35.48
117     895     VX2SS3E M       GORGI ROBERTO           M2      33      UC LUPI                         03:38:08.3       35.48
118     9       VX7DS3R M       BELLAVIA MARCO          M2      34      GS MOSER SPORT BY SIMONI        03:38:08.4       35.48
119     1184    VX0E5CV M       DE NADAI CRISTIAN       S       24      PROFESSIONAL BIKE TEAM F.C.I    03:38:08.6       35.48
120     2426    VX28DSR M       POGGIALI CARLO          SG      1       GS CARRARO CICLI MAGGI          03:38:08.9       35.48
121     2320    VX9A2KP M       MARZAROTTO STEFANO      S       25      GS BREGANZE                     03:38:10.1       35.48
122     1155    VX01CEN M       MAGOGA BRUNO            VE1     19      GC FONTANELLE                   03:38:10.1       35.48
123     1217    VX010BP M       DA ROS MARZIO           S       26      ARTE GELATO MANUEL CAFFE'       03:38:10.1       35.48
124     2040    VX099G6 M       ZACCHELLO WILLIAM       S       27      BIESSE TEAM                     03:38:10.4       35.48
125     1794    VX9AZP3 M       FISCAL GIANREMIGIO      M2      35      GS MALGHER                      03:38:10.6       35.48
126     1143    VX7MN54 M       MEROTTO LUCIANO         M2      36      GS ZANELLA CONTESSOTTO ARREDO   03:38:11.1       35.47
127     790     VX0EAYX M       TONELLO ANGELO          VE1     20      POL. G. ADELMO GROP ENERVIT     03:38:11.3       35.47
128     838     VX0N1GT M       PULEO PAOLO             M2      37      AS VIMOTORSPORT                 03:38:11.3       35.47
129     1175    VX238ZC M       DE VITTORIO RICCAR.     VE1     21      SPORT ALLIANCE BUTTY            03:38:11.3       35.47
130     2822    VX94108 M       PREBIANCA FABIO         S       28      GS CORNALE MARZOTTO-VALDAGNO    03:38:11.6       35.47
131     1232    VX9D0W7 M       TONON OSCAR             M2      38      AS TXT VITTORIO VENETO          03:38:12.0       35.47
132     1581    VX2PTKD M       ROMAN MAURIZIO          VE2     8       TEAM MARIN CICLI TANFOGLIO      03:38:12.0       35.47
133     245     VX28AGW M       CANEVA VITTORIO         VE1     22      CICLO CLUB NOVALE               03:38:13.0       35.47
134     1322    VX2YH5X M       SACCO REMO              VE1     23      GS CARRERA                      03:38:13.0       35.47
135     1555    VX903X2 M       RICCELLI ALFONSO        VE1     24      ASSOS TEAM BOLZANO              03:38:13.3       35.47
136     822     VX9ZV2C M       MACCALLI NICOLA         VE1     25      GS CLUB DI GRANDE               03:38:13.3       35.47
137     1030    VX90S0Y M       BITOSSI MASSIMILI.      M1      25      GS MALTINTI LAMPADARI           03:38:13.9       35.47
138     2814    VX9ZV9B M       NIZZERO MARCO           M1      26      GS CORNALE MARZOTTO-VALDAGNO    03:38:15.2       35.46
139     943     VX2AZ9N M       MICHELIN ALDO           M2      39      TEAM BICI E BIKE TREVISO        03:38:15.4       35.46
140     407     VX9PK1B F       SACCHELLI ROBERTA       D2      1       TEAM LA VERDE                   03:38:16.0       35.46
141     1428    VX014ZT M       BENVENUTI SAMUEL        M1      27      TEAM DDM-DIAVOLI DEL MONTELLO   03:38:16.7       35.46
142     1367    VX26Z4D M       SARTOR GIANNI           M1      28      GS V. VENETO CIEFFE FOR. EU.    03:38:18.6       35.46
143     1218    VX03C8Z M       DEL COL ROBERTO         M2      40      ARTE GELATO MANUEL CAFFE'       03:38:19.4       35.45
144     23      VX973AX M       DANIOTTI ENZO           S       29      POL. G. ADELMO GROP ENERVIT     03:38:20.8       35.45
145     2612    VX03T5Y M       SOLAGNA ANDREA          M1      29      GS G.P.G. PENZO                 03:38:20.8       35.45
146     2357    VX7M3D2 M       PAVANETTO SILVESTRO     SG      2       UC PREGANZIOL COSTRUZIONI SC.   03:39:15.5       35.30
147     2101    VX9N53T M       KRAJNC TOMAŽ            M1      30      TURBO M - LJUBIJANA SLOVENIA    03:39:32.3       35.26
148     3203    VX96TWD M       SACCON ALBERTO          CT      4       GC MOGLIANO                     03:39:32.4       35.26
149     2099    VX2Y528 M       BOLKOVIČ MIHA           S       30      TURBO M - LJUBIJANA SLOVENIA    03:39:32.4       35.26
150     1731    VX0DNH9 M       SCARPARO ROBERTO        M2      41      VELO CLUB BAONE                 03:39:32.6       35.26
151     1678    VX9E7AT M       CECCARONI ROBERTO       M1      31      GSR FERRERO                     03:39:32.8       35.26
152     299     VX2SS45 M       CARUGATI GIUSEPPE       VE2     9       CLAMAS TEAM TERGAS EUROGRAPH    03:39:33.1       35.25
153     2479    VX0DAV7 M       ZAGHI ADAMO             M1      32      GC CANARO                       03:39:33.3       35.25
154     1657    VX0E5PH M       BORDIN LUCA             M1      33      TEAM DIAVOLI DEL MONTELLO       03:39:33.7       35.25
155     1655    VX90WZD M       BARDINI LORENZO         M2      42      TEAM DDM-DIAVOLI DEL MONTELLO   03:39:34.2       35.25
156     1108    VX9MBNW M       BENETTI ALBERTO         M2      43      SC ALTAIR                       03:39:34.3       35.25
157     2103    VX9GXY6 M       ILAR MITJA              S       31      TURBO M - LJUBIJANA SLOVENIA    03:39:34.6       35.25
158     2805    VX01E99 M       DESSONI MARCO           S       32      CELLINA BIKE                    03:39:34.6       35.25
159     394     VX2R0A1 M       DI LANDRO MICHELE       M1      34      GATORADE NET POINT              03:39:34.8       35.25
160     2942    VX9MHNK M       FABBIAN BERNARDINO      GE      3       U.C. SALVATRONDA                03:39:35.5       35.25
161     1027    VX2DFK3 M       GHIORZO MAURIZIO        M2      44      GS A BICICLAETA                 03:39:36.0       35.25
162     2170    VX010D8 M       GROTTO NICOLA           S       33      CLUB CICL. FON. SAN BENEDETTO   03:39:36.2       35.25
163     1142    VX7MNR3 M       PEDERIVA STEFANO        M1      35      GS  ZANEL. CONTESSOTTO ARREDO   03:39:36.2       35.25
164     3451    VX91XHV M       CROTTI FEDERICO         M2      45      GRANFONDO PINARELLO             03:39:36.4       35.25
165     2438    VX2TMBA M       GIACOMEL FABIO          M1      36      MIANE BIKE TEAM                 03:39:36.5       35.25
166     432     VX2RT45 F       GUIDOLIN PATRIZIA       D2      2       UCT MONTEBELLUNA                03:39:36.9       35.25
167     1978    VX25DFA M       MIORIN RENATO           M1      37      CICLOTURISTICA PORTOGRUARESE    03:39:37.2       35.24
168     2699    VX9YS0K M       MICHIELETTO LORENZO     S       34      TEAM BELLATO                    03:39:38.2       35.24
169     1719    VX9MXDC M       BOTTO FEDERICO          VE1     26      GS WINNER BIKE GIRELLI          03:39:38.7       35.24
170     2406    VX919MP M       CARATELLI ADALBERTO     M2      46      TEAM ORLANDI BASSO              03:39:39.0       35.24
171     2105    VX0DSTP M       OSOJNIK BORUT           M1      38      TURBO M - LJUBIJANA SLOVENIA    03:39:42.1       35.23
172     1514    VX9ACN7 M       LENARDUZZI GIULIANO     M1      39      BANCA FRIULADRIA                03:39:45.3       35.22
173     283     VX2Y4CZ M       GUIDOLIN LUCIANO        VE2     10      MTB PEDALI ROVENTI              03:42:48.3       34.74
174     1003    VX238SP M       ZANCHETTA PAOLO         VE1     27      AS SPUNK BIKE                   03:42:55.4       34.72
175     2943    VX099HA M       CUDIGNOTO MASSIMO       M1      40      BIESSE TEAM                     03:42:55.9       34.72
176     1048    VX0MV8E M       BARATELLI MARCO         M1      41      DE FRANCESCHI                   03:42:55.9       34.72
177     2764    VX9AZVN M       BACCHIN EMANUEL         S       35      GSC I BOCIAZE                   03:42:56.1       34.72
178     2219    VX20BZC M       MAFFEZZONI CARLO        GE      4       DEGA TOOLS AURORA 98            03:42:56.1       34.72
179     1481    VX90D29 M       MASIERO ALESSANDRO      M1      42      GS MULTIPOWER                   03:42:56.3       34.72
180     1579    VX01P24 M       BAKKE PAAL              VE1     28      INDIVIDUALE                     03:42:56.5       34.72
181     1305    VX9GAYT M       MESSINA LUCA            M1      43      GC SFORZACOSTA                  03:42:57.0       34.72
182     2067    VX2YV9D M       TARICCO ROBERTO         M1      44      VELO CLUB OGGIONO               03:42:57.1       34.72
183     647     VX90HFP M       MARZORATI FAUSTO        VE2     11      NUOVA CORTI TEAM SCAPIN         03:42:57.8       34.72
184     2066    VX2SDV2 M       FAZZINI MARCO           M1      45      VELO CLUB OGGIONO               03:42:58.1       34.71
185     2460    VX2RZ0A M       COSER UGO               M2      47      PASTORELLO ELLEDUE              03:42:58.3       34.71
186     2866    VX0H4T3 M       NALON DANILO            S       36      GS SCAVEZZON SQUADRA CORSE      03:42:58.6       34.71
187     1318    VX2S6CC M       DALLE CESTE ALBERTO     S       37      SC SOLIGHETTO 1919              03:42:59.0       34.71
188     300     VX28A6B M       DELL'ARTI PIERPAOLO     M2      48      G.S. CICLI CUSSIGH              03:42:59.1       34.71
189     139     VX034BD M       FOURDAUS AHMED          VE2     12      UC FLORIAN TEAM RUDY PROJECT    03:42:59.3       34.71
190     1174    VX21A7F M       PIGHI UMBERTO           VE1     29      SPORT ALLIANCE BUTTY            03:42:59.8       34.71
191     523     VX9AVGY M       GIRARDI EGIDIO          VE1     30      G.C. POLISPORTIVA CATENA        03:43:00.5       34.71
192     733     VX91V28 M       DEL FORNO ARRIGO        SG      3       U.C. DA POLDO                   03:43:01.0       34.71
193     1237    VX91AD5 M       TONON GIANNI            VE1     31      TXT VITTORIO VENETO             03:43:01.5       34.71
194     3474    VX2YRWY M       MENEGHETTI ROBERTO      M1      46      GRANFONDO PINARELLO             03:43:01.5       34.71
195     1472    VX2BAFM M       BAZZONI CORRADO         M2      49      GS PUNTO CICLO                  03:43:04.1       34.70
196     2032    VX9Z7KK M       RAGAZZON CHRISTIAN      M1      47      SC SOLIGHETTO 1919              03:43:04.1       34.70
197     2925    VX9B507 M       CHECCHIN NICOLA         S       38      ARCOBALENO                      03:43:04.4       34.70
198     555     VX9PVR6 M       CENTRACCHIO SANDRO      M2      50      LUCA PINARELLO                  03:43:04.6       34.70
199     2911    VX7A6CA M       CASELLATO MICHELE       S       39      GC CILCLO DELTA                 03:43:04.9       34.70
200     1455    VX2Y5D7 M       SALVADOR GIUSEPPE       M1      48      PROFESSIONAL BIKE TEAM          03:43:05.6       34.70
201     2921    VX97YNH M       POLLONE CESARE          VE2     13      AL MAIO IOF BUSOLIN             03:43:06.2       34.69
202     1854    VX94YKM M       MATTIAZZO MICHELE       M1      49      NIKO BIKE                       03:43:07.3       34.69
203     398     VX0C64R F       PIZZOLOTTO LUCIA        D2      3       UC VILLORBA - CICLI BARBON      03:43:08.1       34.69
204     3448    VX9EE21 M       CENDRON IVANO           VE1     32      GRANFONDO PINARELLO             03:43:09.2       34.69
205     899     VX03GAX M       TEMPESTIN FAUSTO        M1      50      SC POLYGLASS                    03:43:10.5       34.68
206     90      VX28KHD M       DONATO GIAN LUCA        VIP     3       PETIT VELO'                     03:43:12.2       34.68
207     0       VX9EWGK         - -                     0                                               03:43:13.5       34.67
208     3465    VX0Y382 M       FRACASSO GIUSEPPE       M2      51      GRANFONDO PINARELLO             03:43:36.2       34.62
209     1154    VX012M7 M       LIPIELLO ROBERTO        M2      52      GC FONTANELLE                   03:43:41.2       34.60
210     2816    VX9ZPZG M       ADAMI ALESSANDRO        M2      53      GS CORNALE MARZOTTO-VALDAGNO    03:43:48.6       34.58
211     2946    VX2YHPF M       STEINER STEFAN          M1      51      REDLER                          03:44:03.3       34.55
212     1527    VX0DRA3 M       GOZZI MATTEO            S       40      GS ENJOY TEAM                   03:44:39.3       34.45
213     2740    VX90879 M       GALIAZZO GIANNI         M1      52      SCAPIN RACING BIKE              03:44:39.3       34.45
214     2650    VX2DY0F M       MANCA GIOVANNI          M2      54      GS I PINGUINI AEROP. LECCE      03:44:40.3       34.45
215     2437    VX9EBY1 M       GRISOTTO ANDREA         S       41      JUNIOR - VELOCE CLUB            03:44:41.5       34.45
216     2873    VX01WBH M       AGOSTINI LUIGI          VE1     33      FLAMINGO                        03:44:41.8       34.45
217     33      VX94FWV M       ZAMPROGNA MAURO         LR      6       GS SELLE ITALIA SILVELLESE      03:44:44.2       34.44
218     1970    VX2XADX M       NARDI FEDERICO          M2      55      GS CICLI BASSAN                 03:44:49.0       34.43
219     2341    VX0M1FM M       VIELMO GERARDO          M2      56      G.C. GODIGESE                   03:46:11.1       34.22
220     1469    VX90FBA M       CICINELLI ARDUINO       M2      57      MARE & MONTI - CIOCC R.T.       03:46:11.3       34.22
221     1821    VX9AZ7E M       SACCON VITTORIO         S       42      VELOCE C. AMAT. MONTEBELLUNA    03:46:11.3       34.22
222     1375    VX9E4R7 M       PIN FRANCO              M1      53      GS EUROVELO                     03:46:11.8       34.22
223     941     VX7ERPH M       SALAMON GUIDO           VE2     14      GS OTTAVIO BOTTECCHIA           03:46:12.0       34.22
224     881     VX9EBS5 M       CARLESSO RENZO          VE2     15      TEAM ACTT                       03:46:12.1       34.22
225     803     VX7Z04G M       CASAGRANDE CHRIST.      M1      54      PROFESSIONAL BIKE TEAM          03:46:12.8       34.22
226     836     VX2T6NV M       CETTOLIN WALTER         VE1     34      AS VIMOTORSPORT                 03:46:13.0       34.21
227     1659    VX0P47W M       CARRER ENRICO           M1      55      TEAM DDM-DIAVOLI DEL MONTELLO   03:46:13.1       34.21
228     1156    VX01NWN M       MORO ANGELO             M2      58      GC FONTANELLE                   03:46:13.3       34.21
229     1872    VX26ZNY M       OCCA ROBERTO            VE1     35      GS AMSPO                        03:46:13.5       34.21
230     606     VX209Y2 M       FINAMONI MICHELE        M1      56      UC GRANTORTO                    03:46:14.3       34.21
231     1291    VX2A1NW M       ANDREASI GIANCARLO      GE      5       CICLI BENATO                    03:46:14.3       34.21
232     2799    VX2YA9B M       FAVARO AMEDEO           VE2     16      CLUB C. FONTE SAN BENEDETTO     03:46:14.7       34.21
233     1225    VX2AHMR M       FERRARINI FABRIZIO      VE2     17      CLAMAS TEAM TERGAS              03:46:15.5       34.21
234     1021    VX4X3PW M       BONDI FRANCESCO         S       43      MARE & MONTI - CIOCC R.T.       03:46:16.2       34.21
235     1190    VX2P4W6 M       MASUT STEFANO           M2      59      PROFESSIONAL BIKE TEAM          03:46:17.6       34.20
236     2449    VX2TMCW M       CHIEREGATO ANDREA       M2      60      GC CICLO DELTA                  03:46:22.3       34.19
237     449     VX97WDE F       BENEDETTI TATIANA       D1      1       GS SAN MARCO - CHIARCOSSO       03:46:25.7       34.18
238     996     VX9YCGK M       PIOVESANA MARCO         M1      57      AS OLYMPIA DE MARCHI            03:46:25.7       34.18
239     1170    VX2DS1H M       DE GREGORIO BERNAR.     M1      58      SPORT ALLIANCE - BUTTY          03:46:26.9       34.18
240     1889    VX7D3DW M       MIRIZZI ALBERTO         M1      59      TEAM CAVALERA                   03:47:40.6       34.00
241     1571    VX01ZSA M       DINIC JADRAN            M2      61      SD CASINO - LIPICA              03:47:59.4       33.95
242     1944    VX26RS6 M       OSTI CLAUDIO            S       44      BIKE RUNNERS                    03:48:00.5       33.95
243     1055    VX2XCZ9 M       SANVIDO FLAVIO          VE2     18      ATHLETIC CLUB MERANO            03:48:02.6       33.94
244     401     VX20KYN F       PERBELLINI ALESSAN.     D1      2       A. ZORZELLA TEAM                03:48:04.6       33.94
245     403     VX2SES8 F       DAL SANTO CATERINA      D2      4       GS RUOTE D'ORO BOLZANO          03:48:04.8       33.94
246     898     VX0HT1D M       TEMPESTIN EDI           S       45      SC POLYGLASS                    03:48:05.5       33.93
247     1422    VX9BMZC M       PIFFERI CARLO           VE2     19      INDIVIDUALE                     03:48:05.8       33.93
248     2355    VX9E8GD M       LIVIO MARCO             M1      60      TEAM DDM-DIAVOLI DEL MONTELLO   03:48:05.8       33.93
249     1132    VX9PF7N M       FANTIN ROBERTO          M2      62      UC VALLA'                       03:48:06.0       33.93
250     2906    VX2XSZT M       DE FELICE MAURIZIO      M2      63      GS CONTI D'ANGELI               03:48:06.3       33.93
251     2889    VX0C6W3 M       MEDICI NICOLA           VE1     36      GS CICLISTI CARRARO MASERA'     03:48:06.8       33.93
252     3466    VX9PY9C M       FREGOLENT MAURIZIO      M2      64      GRANFONDO PINARELLO             03:48:07.1       33.93
253     1313    VX7D27X M       CONTESSOTTO GUIDO       M2      65      SC SOLIGHETTO 1919              03:48:08.2       33.93
254     1915    VX03388 M       DAL POS REMO            M1      61      GS SAN VENDEMIANO               03:48:09.0       33.93
255     1552    VX9409R M       DI GASPERO GUIDO        M1      62      CHIEMENTIN                      03:48:09.0       33.93
256     1892    VX94AB6 M       ZANELLA GIANNI          S       46      TEAM CAVALERA                   03:48:09.7       33.93
257     2495    VX0E9A5 M       FREDDI NICOLA           M1      63      TEAM CONATI                     03:48:10.2       33.92
258     1244    VX7EGK4 M       MAZZON GIANNI           VE2     20      CICLOTURIST. VITTORIO VENETO    03:48:12.1       33.92
259     2393    VX01GNT M       SCHIAVO OTTORINO        M1      64      GC C. LINE VICTOR O.N.L.U.S.    03:48:14.1       33.91
260     938     VX28HAY M       FONTANA FRANCO          VE2     21      GS OTTAVIO BOTTECCHIA           03:48:16.0       33.91
261     2817    VX0DKFC M       SANTOLIN MIRCO          S       47      GS CORNALE MARZOTTO-VALDAGNO    03:48:16.5       33.91
262     2522    VX94AY4 M       PAGANIN PAOLO           M1      65      UDACE VICENZA                   03:48:16.8       33.91
263     2       VX28K8M M       INDURAIN MIGUEL         VIP     4       GRANFONDO PINARELLO             03:48:17.3       33.91
264     14      VX2SBG4 M       FOCOSI FAUSTO           VE1     37      GS PENNELLI CINGHIALE  GYMMY    03:48:20.2       33.90
265     1374    VX01HA4 M       MARCON STEFANO          VE1     38      GS EUROVELO                     03:48:23.8       33.89
266     3098    VX2Y6XG M       CERATO GIOVANNI         CT      5       GS SANVIDO RENAULT              03:48:29.4       33.88
267     1348    VX7ZY77 M       VALERI FAUSTO           S       48      RUOTA MEDUNESE                  03:48:30.7       33.87
268     1683    VX0YWER M       GUIDOLIN RENATO         VE1     39      MTB PEDALI ROVENTI              03:48:31.9       33.87
269     1664    VX28AD5 M       MARTIMBIANCO GIULI.     M2      66      TEAM DDM-DIAVOLI DEL MONTELLO   03:48:32.1       33.87
270     1681    VX9E8E2 M       DE VINCENTI ROBERTO     M2      67      GC ALIPLAST ZEROTINO            03:48:32.6       33.87
271     1012    VX0NCGR M       SCARABEL EMANUELE       S       49      MTB PEDALI ROVENTI              03:48:32.9       33.87
272     2459    VX974P2 M       MAINO MICHELE           M2      68      GS PASTORELLO ELLEDUE           03:48:32.9       33.87
273     860     VX238AZ M       MARTINELLI STEFANO      M1      66      TEAM TECNOCASA                  03:48:33.8       33.87
274     2475    VX99HCD M       PELLEGRINO FABIO        M1      67      UC PEDALE FELTRINO              03:48:34.3       33.86
275     1355    VX289GA M       FADANELLI MAURO         M1      68      POLISPORTIVA LIZZANELLA         03:48:35.0       33.86
276     1173    VX0ECBY M       PIVA LUCA               M1      69      SPORT ALLIANCE BUTTY            03:48:36.5       33.86
277     534     VX79E91 M       DE BIASI DIEGO          M1      70      POLISPORTIVA CATENA             03:48:37.0       33.86
278     1771    VX9EYEK M       VIGNOCCHI ADRIANO       M2      69      DLF PORDENONE                   03:48:37.5       33.86
279     1193    VX979DM M       SARTORELLO DENIS        M1      71      DINA GAS TREVISO                03:48:38.2       33.85
280     883     VX9EBT6 M       MAZZARO MANUEL          S       50      TEAM ACTT                       03:48:38.5       33.85
281     1286    VX9CZZ5 M       PELLEGRINI MARCO        M2      70      GS AMBROSIANA                   03:48:39.2       33.85
282     904     VX2SZH9 M       MOSCHEN ROBERTO         GE      6       GS RUOTE DORO BOLZANO           03:48:40.1       33.85
283     1653    VX2HRCX M       SANDRI SERGIO           M2      71      GC CANARO                       03:48:40.4       33.85
284     2467    VX94BEM M       CANAL FABIO             M1      72      UC PEDALE FELTRINO              03:48:40.4       33.85
285     1196    VX23WG9 M       BOMBARDIERI GIUSEP.     VE2     22      DBR LA BICICLETTA               03:48:41.2       33.85
286     1148    VX9DAP4 M       MARCUCCI GIOVANNI       VE2     23      DLF ISONTINO                    03:48:41.4       33.85
287     988     VX0NKT8 M       FREGOLENT ERCOLE        VE1     40      SERNAGLIA                       03:48:41.4       33.85
288     2106    VX01A1P M       GIRANDON JANEZ          M1      73      TURBO M - LJUBIJANA SLOVENIA    03:48:42.1       33.84
289     3441    VX2SW7T M       BERALDO DIEGO           M2      72      GRANFONDO PINARELLO             03:48:43.4       33.84
290     1368    VX9AGBG M       VANZELLA PAOLO          VE1     41      GS V. V. CIEFFE FORNI EURO.     03:48:43.4       33.84
291     1189    VX01F89 M       DAMIAN FULVIO           VE2     24      PROFESSIONAL BIKE TEAM          03:48:43.7       33.84
292     2788    VX0HG8P M       PAVANELLO LUCA          M1      74      INDIVIDUALE                     03:48:43.9       33.84
293     829     VX7H60S M       DE MATTIA FEDERICO      M2      73      MARTES TEAM                     03:48:44.3       33.84
294     2322    VX7Z6HW M       PISONI CLAUDIO          M2      74      GS ACCIAIERIE DI BOLZANO        03:48:44.6       33.84
295     1133    VX010F2 M       PAULETTO ANDREA         S       51      UC VALLA'                       03:48:45.1       33.84
296     3405    VX2H9AM M       FONTANA STEFANO         LR      7       SC CICLI FONTANA                03:48:48.0       33.83
297     131     VX2W4DR M       DE MARCHI FABIO         M2      75      SC PALLADIO - VICENZA           03:48:48.2       33.83
298     3406    VX21AB9 M       FONTANA MICHELE         LR      8       SC CICLI FONTANA                03:48:48.7       33.83
299     84      VX9AZNC M       TREVERSIN NICOLA        S       52      DINA GAS TREVISO                03:48:50.4       33.82
300     276     VX91BC5 M       DE LAZZARI AGOSTINO     M2      76      GC S.CRISTINA                   03:48:52.6       33.82
301     808     VX2AZKM M       DE MASSARI FERDINA.     VE2     25      AS SANT LUIS                    03:49:50.2       33.68
302     1162    VX7ECZ1 M       GIACHIN SERGIO          GE      7       DLF ISONTINO                    03:50:35.4       33.57
303     2468    VX2RAZ2 M       GOBBO MARCO             S       53      UC PEDALE FELTRINO              03:50:50.5       33.53
304     2609    VX7MD2H M       VITALI VITTORINO        M2      77      MTB90                           03:51:18.6       33.46
305     2260    VX9A66V M       MODOLO STEFANO          M1      75      GS CICLO TEAM GORGAZZO          03:51:20.3       33.46
306     1426    VX9FE6H M       CEROTTO LORIS           S       54      DINA GAS TREVISO                03:51:20.3       33.46
307     1760    VX9E7MZ M       SERAFIN ADRIANO         SG      4       GS MALGHER                      03:51:20.5       33.46
308     1979    VX2AX1G M       PAULETTO GIANFRANCO     SG      5       CICLOTURISTICA PORTOGRUARESE    03:51:21.0       33.46
309     2422    VX0YS8P M       BONATI CRISTIANO        M1      76      GS CICLI SCANZIAN               03:51:21.0       33.46
310     1582    VX2YSBG M       FARON CHRISTOPHER       M1      77      GATORADE NET POINT              03:51:22.0       33.45
311     1793    VX9A0AX M       DEI VECCHI ROBERTO      M2      78      GS MALGHER                      03:51:22.2       33.45
312     540     VX9YMVM M       NAIBO GIANDOMENICO      M1      78      S.LAZZARO GOPPION CAFFE         03:51:22.5       33.45
313     742     VX2W6H4 M       TONOLI ANGELO           VE2     26      GS CARRERA                      03:51:23.5       33.45
314     1043    VX2DB5V M       PORRO VALENTINO         VE1     42      AC NOVEDRATE                    03:51:23.7       33.45
315     1380    VX9AMEB M       MENEGHIN ALFONSO        M2      79      GS V. V. CIEFFE FORNI EURO.     03:51:23.9       33.45
316     1727    VX9E054 M       DELON RENATO            M2      80      VC BAONE                        03:51:24.4       33.45
317     1264    VX4XFWB M       MARIANI ALESSANDRO      M1      79      CC FAUSTO COPPI                 03:51:24.9       33.45
318     2328    VX97B4V M       VIVOLO GIUSEPPE         VE1     43      GS AL MAJO                      03:51:25.2       33.45
319     1283    VX9WMWY M       MICHELIN STEFANO        M2      81      AS VIMOTORSPORT                 03:51:25.2       33.45
320     992     VX91TVP M       ZANA OSCAR              S       55      GS MAFFIOLETTI                  03:51:25.2       33.45
321     2984    VX0E09Z M       FRESCHI GIULIO          GE      8       GS PINIZZOTTO                   03:51:25.4       33.45
322     3039    VX9YE7A M       VARESCO MAURO           CT      6       INDIVIDUALE                     03:51:25.6       33.45
323     1064    VX7EF6K M       SOARDI ADAM             M2      82      TEAM CICLI GIULIANI             03:51:25.9       33.45
324     2676    VX9ZGHC M       CALCINONI MASSIMILIANO  S       56      UC LIMANA                       03:51:25.9       33.45
325     2389    VX7Z443 M       CRIPPA GIORGIO          VE1     44      VELO CLUB OGGIONO               03:51:26.6       33.44
326     239     VX7ZVEX M       MARCHI JACOPO           VE2     27      GATORADE NET POINT              03:51:26.6       33.44
327     2950    VX9AZHK M       PERISSINOTTO PAOLO      M1      80      TRIATHLON TREVISO               03:51:26.7       33.44
328     1724    VX9PN1X M       VAGLIETTI ALESSAND.     M1      81      TEAM OPRANDI BIKE               03:51:26.9       33.44
329     989     VX90KG2 M       MAGRO AMERIGO           S       57      GS CICLI MORELLO                03:51:27.1       33.44
330     2346    VX0N3XS M       TERZO ADRIANO           M1      82      UNIONE CICLISTICA CARRE'        03:51:28.1       33.44
331     243     VX0HTB4 M       SCARAMUZZI FABRIZIO     VE2     28      GS COMAZZO                      03:51:28.3       33.44
332     1720    VX2SM3B M       GREGIS LUCA             VE1     45      TEAM OPRANDI BIKE               03:51:28.6       33.44
333     1071    VX7ZWGE M       PLEBANI LUIGINO         VE1     46      GS AMICI DEL PEDALE             03:51:28.8       33.44
334     2878    VX9YW5R M       CAIROLI ROBERTO         M2      83      BIKE CLUB FERCA                 03:51:29.0       33.44
335     2073    VX7D765 M       TREVISAN DANIELE        S       58      SAGITTA BIKE                    03:51:29.1       33.44
336     3187    VX9WFVX M       CROSATO EMILIO          CT      7       VELO CLUB G. BIANCHIN           03:51:29.3       33.44
337     2083    VX795SF M       CADORE RENATO           M1      83      GS SCAVEZZON SQUADRA CORSE      03:51:29.8       33.44
338     41      VX906XC M       NEGRI MARCO             VE1     47      ARCI FILIPPELLI VECCHIA PARMA   03:51:30.1       33.43
339     1261    VX9E836 M       SALVADORI FRANCO        VE2     29      TEAM BREDA                      03:51:30.6       33.43
340     1744    VX7FNT2 M       CORONA CRISTIANO        S       59      MTB PEDALI ROVENTI              03:51:30.8       33.43
341     611     VX01M4N M       CADORIN PIERLUIGI       M2      84      GS PIOGGIA IN FACCIA            03:51:31.2       33.43
342     485     VX795X7 F       LODI ORIETTA            D1      3       FELTRE                          03:51:33.2       33.43
343     1988    VX9A6YS M       GRINZI GUGLIELMO        VE2     30      GS CENTRO BI                    03:51:33.7       33.43
344     402     VX2S9WK F       SALVA' MONICA           D2      5       GS SPORTISSIMO - TOP LEVEL      03:51:35.2       33.42
345     1586    VX2041W M       GIOVANAZZI MARCO        M2      85      L'ARCOBALENO CARRARO TEAM       03:51:37.1       33.42
346     2031    VX9M7MV M       BALLANCIN GUIDO         M1      84      SC SOLIGHETTO 1919              03:51:40.2       33.41
347     321     VX25N6W M       BENVENUTO PAOLO         M2      86      CICLOTURISTICA PORTOGRUARESE    03:51:43.7       33.40
348     1335    VX2ASCZ M       MARTINI MARINO          VE1     48      TEAM F.LLI PENNA TELMEC         03:51:44.4       33.40
349     612     VX0Y46H M       BARRETT RICHARD         SG      6       GS PIOGGIA IN FACCIA            03:51:44.9       33.40
350     1045    VX903NA M       MONTI GIORGIO           VE1     49      MTB CARIMATE                    03:51:45.9       33.40
351     665     VX2EPPY M       STARITA GENNARO         M1      85      NUOVA CORTI TEAM SCAPIN         03:51:45.9       33.40
352     460     VX010K3 F       MORACCHIOLI SIMONA      D1      4       CICLI CARRARO MAGGI TEAM        03:51:47.8       33.39
353     134     VX0DD4S M       BORTOLOTTO OTTAVIO      GE      9       SC PALLADIO - VICENZA           03:51:49.8       33.39
354     465     VX2HN0K F       HARDWICK CYNTHIA        D2      6       GS PIOGGIA IN FACCIA            03:51:50.6       33.39
355     0       VX79TT2         - -                     0                                               03:51:59.6       33.36
356     2736    VX7EVWB M       BRATOVICH ALESSAND.     S       60      GS PEDALE TRIESTINO             03:52:07.9       33.35
357     1015    VX7NAVK M       DA LIO MARCO            M1      86      MTB PEDALI ROVENTI              03:52:10.7       33.34
358     1855    VX0E1XC M       VESSIO TOMMASO          M2      87      ROWAN ELETTRONICA               03:52:42.8       33.26
359     782     VX9E8BK M       BRISOTTO MICHELE        M1      87      GC TREVISO                      03:53:16.9       33.18
360     2086    VX9AV1R M       PASQUALIN RUDY          VE2     31      GS OSPEDALIERI TV               03:53:17.4       33.18
361     1416    VX0147P M       TEMPRA ATTILIO          VE1     50      UC CREVALCIR                    03:53:18.4       33.18
362     1464    VX01CMA M       SPADETTO FRANCESCO      M1      88      SC SOLIGHETTO 1919              03:53:18.6       33.18
363     1480    VX9PHAE M       LUGHEZZANI MASSIMO      VE1     51      GS MULTIPOWER                   03:53:18.7       33.18
364     706     VX2HNHS M       DEVOTI ERMANNO          M1      89      CICLI RODELLA SCOTT             03:53:18.9       33.18
365     1539    VX7D5AA M       VACCHER FLAVIO          M2      88      UC SANVITESE                    03:53:19.4       33.17
366     1679    VX9AEVA M       BOTTARO RENZO           M2      89      GC ALIPLAST ZEROTINO            03:53:20.6       33.17
367     2498    VX9E4N3 M       CETTOLIN ALESSANDRO     VE2     32      AS VIMOTORSPORT                 03:53:20.8       33.17
368     0       VX0A80D M       CASTELLARIN GLENN       VE1     52      AMICI DEL PEDALE SACILE         03:53:21.3       33.17
369     810     VX20441 M       MARTIMBIANCO LUIGI.     M2      90      BIKE TEAM PASQUALOTTO           03:53:21.5       33.17
370     2097    VX95TRP M       MESOJEDEC MATJAŽ        M2      91      TURBO M - LJUBIJANA SLOVENIA    03:53:22.3       33.17
371     1987    VX2X0F3 M       BARBUI CLAUDIO          VE1     53      CICLOTURISTICA PORTOGRUARESE    03:53:22.5       33.17
372     1352    VX9PDSG M       SCORPIO ENZO            M2      92      LIBERTAS 1911                   03:53:22.6       33.17
373     1431    VX74KC8 M       ANDREAZZA STEFANO       S       61      UC VALLA'                       03:53:23.0       33.16
374     484     VX20GMT F       MONTALI ANNALISA        D2      7       HOT BIKE CAFE'                  03:53:23.3       33.16
375     2900    VX0PZC8 M       GIUSTI LUCIANO          VE1     54      LUCA PINARELLO                  03:53:23.5       33.16
376     1580    VX28AKT M       MARCANTE WALTER         M2      93      UNIONE CICLISTICA CARRE'        03:53:23.5       33.16
377     141     VX03M2N M       SALVIAN ANDREA          CT      8       UC FLORIAN TEAM RUDY PROJECT    03:53:23.5       33.16
378     2102    VX711SY M       POZNIC AL?ES            M2      94      TURBO M - LJUBIJANA SLOVENIA    03:53:23.8       33.16
379     408     VX7EGNV F       BELLINATO MARIA         D2      8       TEAM BICIMANIA MESTRE           03:53:24.0       33.16
380     939     VX9ACPN M       OLTO ALESSANDRO         S       62      GC FONTANELLE                   03:53:24.2       33.16
381     629     VX90BD5 M       BORDIN FRANCO           M1      90      NUOVA CORTI TEAM SCAPIN         03:53:25.0       33.16
382     1220    VX0Y368 M       BORTOLOTTO IVAN         M1      91      ARTE GELATO MANUEL CAFFE'       03:53:25.5       33.16
383     794     VX9Y9NG M       VERONESE PAOLO          VE2     34      UC CONSCIO PEDALE DEL SILE      03:53:25.7       33.16
384     2189    VX2BEG8 M       BERNARDINI PAOLO        GE      10      GS BICIVERDE MONSELICE          03:53:26.4       33.16
385     1067    VX2DYCE M       BERNARDI ALESSANDRO     S       63      NUOVA CORTI TEAM SCAPIN         03:53:26.9       33.16
386     315     VX2SED4 M       ZANCHETTON ALESSAN.     M2      95      CC OLYMPUS                      03:53:27.6       33.15
387     2538    VX9W2DN M       TRAMONTIN CLAUDIO       M1      92      MARTES TEAM                     03:53:27.7       33.15
388     140     VX03MNC M       FORESTO MARINO          GE      11      UC FLORIAN TEAM RUDY PROJECT    03:53:29.4       33.15
389     967     VX0YSPX M       FORESTO ROBERTO         CT      9       CLUB 92                         03:53:29.9       33.15
390     1534    VX9G2PZ M       ZANETTI COSTANTINO      S       64      GS JOLLY CIANO N.W.             03:54:31.1       33.00
391     2999    VX9C0EA M       POZZOBON SILVANO        M2      96      UCS OTTAVIO ZULIANI             03:54:32.8       33.00
392     1370    VX0D67B M       FAGANELLO ANDREA        M2      97      GS EUROVELO                     03:54:37.0       32.99
393     2958    VX9P7ZD M       PESCOSTA PIETRO         VE2     35      EQUIPE DART                     03:54:42.0       32.98
394     1963    VX0N8YW M       MEGGIATO FABRIZIO       VE1     55      GC ASSEGGIANO TRANS.SCAVEZZON   03:54:45.1       32.97
395     1157    VX2X4B3 M       POLESEL ROBERTO         VE1     56      GC FONTANELLE                   03:55:40.1       32.84
396     1059    VX2DAGP F       FEMIA MARIA GRAZIA      D1      5       ASSOS TEAM BOLZANO              03:55:40.3       32.84
397     419     VX2E1NT F       BRUSTOLIN MICHELA       D1      6       PEDALE FIDENTINO                03:55:40.9       32.84
398     133     VX9A84V M       NICOLI ALBERTO          M2      98      GS NICOLI INFISSI               03:55:41.2       32.84
399     456     VX9FHFN F       FAVERO FRANCA           D1      7       G.S. CICLI ZANELLA CONTESOTTO   03:55:41.6       32.84
400     2531    VX2X732 M       GARAVELLO ROGER         S       65      GS RESANESE                     03:55:42.2       32.84
401     1041    VX26KKC M       BRUNORI FABRIZIO        M2      99      ASC CICLI CLEMENTI - FOLIGNO    03:55:42.6       32.84
402     2090    VX912BZ M       TABOGA MARCO            S       66      GS CICLI CUSSIGH                03:55:43.0       32.84
403     2402    VX9F017 M       GRANDI SIMONE           S       67      GS DAVIDE CASAROTTO             03:55:43.7       32.84
404     2152    VX9WP68 M       CESTARO ALFIO           GE      12      GS OSPEDALIERI TV               03:55:43.7       32.84
405     1168    VX2PWN9 M       CABIANCA CARLO          GE      13      SPORT ALLIANCE - BUTTY          03:55:44.1       32.83
406     2120    VX2TVH3 M       POLETTI ROBERTO         S       68      POLISPORTIVA CASTELNUOVO        03:55:44.8       32.83
407     1023    VX7ZNGZ M       PANDOLFI GIANNI         M2      100     GC CIMA COPPI                   03:55:45.1       32.83
408     2962    VX9MPTN M       RIGONI MAURO            M1      93      CICLISMO VAL CHIAMPO            03:55:45.3       32.83
409     1542    VX9N8XH M       RANDON LUCA             M1      94      CC NOVALE SCAPIN-VALTERMO       03:55:45.8       32.83
410     1957    VX099TD M       TECCHIO GIUSEPPE        M2      101     NATURA BIKE                     03:55:46.4       32.83
411     2961    VX268MM M       RIGONI FABIO            M2      102     CICLISMO VAL CHIAMPO            03:55:47.0       32.83
412     607     VX0D9Z4 M       MENEGHINI GIANNI        GE      14      UC GRANTORTO                    03:55:47.2       32.83
413     2010    VX94K8P M       VECCHIATO ROBERTO       VE1     57      GS 92 CASELLE                   03:55:47.3       32.83
414     1018    VX2ADW4 M       GALOSI ANTONIO          M2      103     GC CIMA COPPI                   03:55:47.3       32.83
415     1668    VX9706R M       ROSATO PAOLO            M2      104     TEAM DDM-DIAVOLI DEL MONTELLO   03:55:47.7       32.83
416     2481    VX26A8B M       PALMATO FRANCESCO       M2      105     G.S. C.A.CAPP. VETR. FARESIN    03:55:47.8       32.83
417     1660    VX0E23C M       DE MARTIN GUIDO         VE1     58      TEAM DDM-DIAVOLI DEL MONTELLO   03:55:48.0       32.82
418     2319    VX7ZG8Y M       MUNARI SERGIO           M2      106     GSVC VILLAVERLA                 03:55:48.6       32.82
419     3017    VX0Y3SW M       CASSOL GIOVANNI         CT      10      UC CAERANO DIADORA              03:55:48.7       32.82
420     1468    VX9FZEH M       MASSIGNAN FRANCESCO     VE1     59      GS TRICI 2000 BROGLIANO         03:55:49.7       32.82
421     2015    VX7D229 M       ROSSETTO DENIS          S       69      DLF TREVISO                     03:55:50.2       32.82
422     1139    VX2PRE1 M       BASSO ALBERTO           M2      107     CICLI PEPINO                    03:55:50.6       32.82
423     3489    VX2YCDE F       SARTO LORENZA           D2      9       GRANFONDO PINARELLO             03:55:50.9       32.82
424     2879    VX2TGF5 M       MARTEGANI INNOCENTE     M2      108     BIKE CLUB FERCA                 03:55:50.9       32.82
425     1129    VX9YBNC M       POZZUOLO LUCA           M1      95      UC LIMANA                       03:55:51.2       32.82
426     2062    VX9F0SZ M       BIZZOTTO MIRCO          M2      109     GS S ANNA ELETTROSYSTEM         03:55:51.4       32.82
427     1716    VX017NV M       MILAN ALESSANDRO        S       70      CICLI MANTOVANI BUDERUS         03:55:51.8       32.82
428     2963    VX9A01F M       COBBE STEFANO           M2      110     MTB CICLI POZZA                 03:55:52.4       32.82
429     2033    VX944KY M       FRARE EROS              S       71      SC SOLIGHETTO 1919              03:55:52.4       32.82
430     530     VX9AVZN M       BETTIOL BRUNO           VE2     36      POLISPORTIVA CATENA             03:55:52.5       32.82
431     21      VX9E1GT M       ROSSI GUIDO             VE1     60      UC CONSCIO PEDALE DEL SILE      03:55:53.1       32.81
432     3473    VX9PPMZ M       MARCHESIN DARIO         M1      96      GRANFONDO PINARELLO             03:55:53.8       32.81
433     1767    VX2Y7B7 M       PIGNAT CLAUDIO          VE2     37      DLF PORDENONE                   03:55:53.8       32.81
434     617     VX9YP9C M       PARO SIMONE             M1      97      SC DOPLA TREVISO                03:55:54.1       32.81
435     524     VX26AF5 M       LAZZARI MAURIZIO        VE1     61      POLISPORTIVA CATENA             03:55:54.3       32.81
436     262     VX2A8KT M       SAMOGIZIO LINO          VE2     38      PRO PIACENZA TEAM               03:55:54.6       32.81
437     132     VX94BPF M       TOMBOLAN LUIGI          VE1     62      GS NICOLI INFISSI               03:55:54.6       32.81
438     143     VX0V025 M       BONGIOLATTI MASSIMO     M1      98      TEAM DECATHLON PADOVA           03:55:55.1       32.81
439     203     VX9A427 M       PAGLIARIN ALESSAN.      M2      111     GC FONTANELLE                   03:55:55.3       32.81
440     1354    VX7EV6X M       AHMEDI NAZIF            S       72      GC CIMA LEY FORM                03:55:55.5       32.81
441     1153    VX2XP25 M       FAVARETTO GIANPIE.      M2      112     GC FONTANELLE                   03:55:55.9       32.81
442     972     VX7DPWC M       MOROSIN PAOLO           M1      99      CLUB 92                         03:55:56.5       32.81
443     1281    VX941RP M       FORNARI ROBERTO         M2      113     SC LEARCO GUERRA                03:55:56.7       32.81
444     3419    VX28D7S M       VALENTINI CESARE        M2      114     TEAM PARMA BIKE 99              03:55:56.8       32.81
445     1433    VX9AEED M       BERNARDI MIRCO          M2      115     GC A.N.S.P.I. SIGNORESSA        03:55:57.1       32.80
446     1766    VX7HT17 M       BIANCHETTIN ENNIO       VE2     39      DLF PORDENONE                   03:55:57.5       32.80
447     2912    VX2YSVY M       BIANCHET IVANO          M2      116     GS FIT LOWN ONLUS               03:55:58.6       32.80
448     1616    VX7Z4G5 M       INVERNICI ILARIO        M2      117     GS CICLI PIAZZALUNGA            03:55:59.5       32.80
449     1886    VX0003E M       ALBERTI GIUSEPPE        VE2     40      TEAM CAVALERA                   03:56:00.2       32.80
450     1079    VX2PV0X M       CAVALLARO MARCO         M2      118     GS CAR DIESEL                   03:56:01.4       32.79
451     1084    VX0E297 M       NATALI MARCO            M1      100     GS ASPARETTO                    03:56:01.4       32.79
452     1085    VX01BR1 M       ROSSIGNOLI FRANCES.     M2      119     GS CAR DIESEL                   03:56:01.9       32.79
453     1669    VX0CVXD M       TONON CESARE            SG      7       TEAM DDM-DIAVOLI DEL MONTELLO   03:56:02.4       32.79
454     839     VX2Y8Z3 M       VANDELLI LORENZO        VE1     63      AS VIMOTORSPORT                 03:56:04.6       32.79
455     757     VX997P3 M       DA DALTO TIZIANO        M1      101     GS RICORDI VINI                 03:56:08.2       32.78
456     1677    VX9DAB8 M       TORCHIO LUCA            M2      120     GS TENUTA CARRETTA              03:56:09.2       32.78
457     1780    VX0NCS6 M       ZANON IGOR              S       73      TEAM BICI E BIKE TREVISO        03:56:22.0       32.75
458     142     VX03MZV M       ZOGGIA ORLANDO          SG      8       UC FLORIAN TEAM RUDY PROJECT    03:56:48.5       32.69
459     2418    VX0DFDP M       ZANETTI GABRIELE        M1      102     GS CICLI ARMANI                 03:56:53.4       32.67
460     1147    VX0MHX8 M       BAROLLO LUCIANO         SG      9       GS C. ZAN. CONTESSOTTO ARREDO   03:56:58.3       32.66
461     2331    VX9E16S M       CAZZADOR MATTEO         S       74      GS AL MAJO                      03:57:09.7       32.64
462     1620    VX7PKY4 M       CARNOVALE ANTONIO       VE1     64      PLAYLIFE WHEELS                 03:57:10.2       32.64
463     3029    VX9M7P6 M       BUZZACCARO GIORGIO      CT      11      GS TRICI 2000 BROGLIANO         03:57:10.3       32.64
464     2348    VX9GF52 M       RAINIERI MORENO         S       75      TEAM SOZZI                      03:57:10.5       32.64
465     3234    VX9DA5Y M       DALL'ACQUA PIER A.      CT      12      TRIATHLON TREVISO               03:57:11.1       32.63
466     438     VX2PW7Y F       MAZZURANA MARIKA        D1      8       SPORT ALLIANCE - BUTTY          03:57:11.2       32.63
467     2350    VX9WFN3 M       STROHMAIER HERBERT      VE2     41      ASSOS TEAM BOLZANO              03:57:11.2       32.63
468     1277    VX2YRDD M       NOCENTI MICHELE         M2      121     GS PEDALE PADOVANO              03:57:11.2       32.63
469     739     VX0Z36H M       SUSIN EDDI              M1      103     ZAVARISE                        03:57:11.8       32.63
470     3151    VX2HD4W M       MARCHI BRUNO            CT      13      POLISPORTIVA CATENA             03:57:12.7       32.63
471     2892    VX9EB8K M       TENANI GIOVANNI         VE1     65      GS DE LUCA BOFIX RENAULT        03:57:13.4       32.63
472     1376    VX9EGE9 M       MAZZEGA MORENO          S       76      GS EUROVELO                     03:57:14.0       32.63
473     39      VX9MDXC M       MOTTA GIANNI            VIP     5       INDIVIDUALE                     03:57:16.3       32.62
474     2457    VX90YYC M       CAUCCHIOLI LORIS        M2      122     GALMOD BICICLETTE               03:57:16.9       32.62
475     800     VX9AE4Y M       PELOSO RICCARDO         S       77      UC CONSCIO PEDALE DEL SILE      03:57:21.0       32.61
476     335     VX03T4W M       PUSCHEL HEINER          SG      10      PINARELLO GERMANIA              03:57:37.1       32.57
477     2635    VX0MYXV M       BATTILANA BRUNO         M2      123     SAN MARCO                       03:57:38.3       32.57
478     2701    VX9EWWX M       BIZZOTTO ANTONIO        VE2     42      AS TEAM BELLATO                 03:57:39.3       32.57
479     1969    VX2H1N8 M       CAPRETTA EUGENIO        VE1     66      SC MIONETTO                     03:57:49.8       32.55
480     731     VX28FW4 M       MOROCUTTI HANS          SG      11      TEAM GLASS MOSER                03:57:50.1       32.54
481     1058    VX9PH0R M       PAOLAZZI SERGIO         SG      12      ASSOS TEAM BOLZANO              03:57:50.2       32.54
482     2936    VX9EWV4 M       CERESATTO GABRIELE      VE2     43      CICLOTURISTICA PORTOGRUARESE    03:57:51.2       32.54
483     147     VX2A1MA M       AZZARINI LEONELLO       VE1     67      SC PRASECCO - MESTRE            03:57:51.7       32.54
484     2214    VX94H7Y M       CASSOL NICOLA           S       78      TEAM SANVIDO RENAULT            03:57:51.7       32.54
485     2072    VX9F9C2 M       CUNEGO AGOSTINO         M1      104     GC CONTRI AUTOZAI               03:57:52.0       32.54
486     655     VX2835D M       PICCININI ENRICO        SG      13      NUOVA CORTI TEAM SCAPIN         03:57:52.4       32.54
487     1054    VX2HWPD M       DAL BO DOMENICO         VE1     68      AMICI DEL PEDALE SACILE         03:57:52.5       32.54
488     1378    VX0CV5C M       RACCANELLI STEFANO      M2      124     GS EUROVELO                     03:57:53.3       32.54
489     826     VX03GCV M       TOPAN CLAUDIO           VE1     69      UC SALVATRONDA                  03:57:54.3       32.53
490     1013    VX971KY M       SAMORI' FABIO           M2      125     GC CICLI CARONI                 03:57:55.6       32.53
491     1323    VX9M79D M       SCHIAVI ALESSANDRO      M2      126     GS CARRERA                      03:57:55.9       32.53
492     2363    VX795HM M       VALENT GIORGIO          VE1     70      UC PREGANZIOL COSTRUZ. SCILLA   03:57:56.1       32.53
493     1936    VX009F9 M       VAROTTO DARIO           S       79      GSC CAMPAGNOLESE                03:57:56.3       32.53
494     595     VX0D86N M       PAULETTO PAOLO          CT      14      GC ARCADE                       03:57:57.2       32.53
495     1219    VX2XAR8 M       BEGHETTI DANIELE        VE1     71      ARTE GELATO MANUEL CAFFE'       03:57:58.1       32.53
496     1150    VX0PWRB M       FELET BRUNO             M2      127     GC FONTANELLE                   03:57:58.6       32.53
497     2119    VX0PGV8 M       PRIORI SEBASTIANO       M1      105     GS CICLI PRIORI                 03:57:59.0       32.52
498     1138    VX2YBZ9 M       PAVAN ROBERTO           VE2     44      TEAM BICIMANIA MESTRE           03:58:00.0       32.52
499     1250    VX9E1ZS M       PILAT MATTEO            GE      15      CICLOTURIST. VITTORIO VENETO    03:58:00.5       32.52
500     1690    VX9EB98 M       RIELLO GIULIANO         M1      106     SC PALLADIO - VICENZA           03:58:03.1       32.51
501     1461    VX2RB7D M       COLLADET PIERANTON.     VE2     45      SC SOLIGHETTO 1919              03:58:23.9       32.47
502     2261    VX9AVT3 M       CARLON ANDREA           VE2     46      GS CICLO TEAM GORGAZZO          03:59:47.0       32.28
503     2806    VX9FZD8 M       STEFANI PAOLO PATR.     S       80      VC SCHIO 1902                   03:59:47.1       32.28
504     654     VX28SHB M       PELOSI MAURO            M2      128     NUOVA CORTI TEAM SCAPIN         03:59:47.9       32.28
505     1320    VX2HSW3 M       BARICHELLO GIANLUCA     M1      107     NUOVA CICLISTICA FANZOLO        03:59:48.1       32.28
506     896     VX908S2 M       GHIRARDO ANDREA         M1      108     S.C. POLYGLASS                  03:59:48.2       32.28
507     614     VX7MWCH M       IZZO CIRO               M1      109     SC DOPLA TREVISO                03:59:48.4       32.28
508     592     VX0D85B M       GALLINA ANTONIO         M2      129     GC ARCADE                       03:59:48.7       32.28
509     527     VX2Y3RY M       MORANDIN RETTORI M.     M1      110     POLISPORTIVA CATENA             03:59:48.7       32.28
510     2874    VX79WCV M       AGOSTINI GIORGIO        M2      130     US ANAUNE CRISTOFORETTI         03:59:49.3       32.27
511     1940    VX2Y66C M       DE SAVI ANTONIO         VE1     72      MTB OVAN LA ROCCIA              03:59:49.7       32.27
512     917     VX2RRBM M       BENEDETTI EMANUELE      M1      111     SC FAVARO VENETO                03:59:50.5       32.27
513     1914    VX0HM5H M       CATTAI FABIO            M2      131     GS SAN VENDEMIANO               03:59:50.5       32.27
514     80      VX2R7W1 M       FAVARO DANTE            VE2     47      GATORADE NET POINT              03:59:50.6       32.27
515     393     VX0Y8XG M       MIANO PAOLO             VE1     73      GATORADE NET POINT              03:59:50.6       32.27
516     242     VX0DX9B M       MIANO RUGGERO           VE1     74      GATORADE NET POINT              03:59:51.3       32.27
517     2882    VX2XCMT M       CATTAI CHARLES          M1      112     AS VIMOTORSPORT                 03:59:51.8       32.27
518     2274    VX03MVN M       PICCOLI DANIELE         M2      132     UCS OTTAVIO ZULIANI             03:59:52.0       32.27
519     949     VX9EB06 M       FARDIOPANTI LUCIANO     SG      14      GS ROMANO METALDENT             03:59:52.9       32.27
520     2313    VX9EE0Y M       FAVERO GIORGIO          SG      15      VALBONA VELOCE CLUB PD          03:59:53.5       32.27
521     1935    VX9E8ZY M       VAROTTO ANDREA          S       81      GSC CAMPAGNOLESE                03:59:54.2       32.26
522     1103    VX9ZV79 M       BALDIN LINO             SG      16      GS ARMISTIZIO HARD SERVICE      03:59:55.2       32.26
523     1123    VX09FYX M       BRICHESE ALBERTO        S       82      BIESSE TEAM                     03:59:56.2       32.26
524     1080    VX9PSSE M       DORICO MARIO            M1      113     GS CICLOAMATORE BOVOLONE        03:59:59.8       32.25
525     550     VX26ZGS M       PASQUALINI SERGIO       VE2     48      S.C.S. LAZZARO GOPPION CAFF+    04:00:13.2       32.22
526     2257    VX9FDYK M       ASTORI ALESSANDRO       VE1     75      BICITECNO GSA VENEZIA           04:00:30.4       32.18
527     510     VX0V04A M       KASTL KURT              VE1     76      RC GRASSINGER                   04:00:31.8       32.18
528     1919    VX9BNMW M       GIUBELLI GIULIANO       VE1     77      CICLOCLUB 77 GUIDIZZOLO         04:00:31.9       32.18
529     2524    VX00ARY M       FREZZATO FRANCESCO      M1      114     TEAM BIESSE                     04:00:32.2       32.18
530     451     VX28FVN F       SAVOLDELLI NADIA        D1      9       GS ASPIRATORI OTELLI            04:00:33.2       32.18
531     2089    VX9A4TZ M       MARCHETTI DENIS         S       83      GS CICLI CUSSIGH                04:00:34.5       32.17
532     987     VX2P1GH M       SAVI PAOLO              S       84      CICLO CLUB VOLTA MN             04:00:34.5       32.17
533     2004    VX7Z1RP M       TOFFANO VANNI           M1      115     GS SCAVEZZON SQUADRA CORSE      04:00:34.9       32.17
534     3438    VX9PF13 M       BARBON MASSIMO          M2      133     GRANFONDO PINARELLO             04:00:34.9       32.17
535     1198    VX91F5S M       GALLOFORTE GIANNI       GE      16      GS FRIULI SELLE ITALIA          04:00:35.5       32.17
536     2327    VX7ECH3 M       DAL COMPARE ROBERTO     VE2     49      GS AL MAJO                      04:00:35.5       32.17
537     1463    VX9YFG2 M       DE FAVERI GIOVANNI      VE1     78      SC SOLIGHETTO 1919              04:00:35.8       32.17
538     767     VX7MD83 M       FAVERO ROBERTO          VE2     50      UC CASTAGNOLE                   04:00:35.9       32.17
539     1849    VX019KS M       CIVIERO ARRIGO          VE2     51      GS BI&BI BIKE TEAM              04:00:37.3       32.17
540     1110    VX20SPB M       CASTELLI ANDREA         S       85      GC BRESSANESE                   04:00:37.6       32.17
541     547     VX9YWPK M       MAESTRI NATALE          M2      134     SC S. LAZZARO                   04:00:38.2       32.17
542     1526    VX795D6 M       BERTANI SERGIO          VE1     79      GS ENJOY TEAM                   04:00:38.6       32.17
543     511     VX0D8D6 M       KASTL GEORG             VE2     52      RC GRASSINGER                   04:00:38.9       32.17
544     3178    VX9DAV6 M       MARTIN RINO             CT      15      SC PEDALE VENEZIANO             04:00:39.2       32.16
545     439     VX7ZHX6 F       BALLIN ILENIA           D1      10      GS SCAVEZZON SQUADRA CORSE      04:00:39.3       32.16
546     2525    VX2RH3F M       CRIVELLARO FULVIO       S       86      TEAM BIESSE                     04:00:39.9       32.16
547     2237    VX0Z3SY M       REFI FABIO              VE1     80      LO DELLE DUE RUOTE              04:00:40.5       32.16
548     102531  VX7DFR5 M       NICENTE GIORGIO         VE2     53      TEAM 91                         04:00:41.3       32.16
549     516     VX03CVG M       STREIF FRITZ            VE1     81      RC GRASSINGER                   04:00:41.9       32.16
550     1249    VX96467 M       PERIS ROBERTO           VE2     54      CICLOTURIST. VITTORIO VENETO    04:00:42.2       32.16
551     2285    VX2XRT5 M       GRANGIE' SANDRO         GE      17      SPORT ALLIANCE BUTTY            04:00:42.7       32.16
552     1440    VX20TKR M       INFANTI LORENZO         GE      18      U.C. LATISANA OTTOGALLI         04:00:43.6       32.15
553     1773    VX9E17V M       SEGATTO LORIS           VE1     82      DLF PORDENONE                   04:00:44.1       32.15
554     2034    VX01G1D M       BORTOLIN ANDREA         S       87      SC SOLIGHETTO 1919              04:00:44.9       32.15
555     2262    VX2BEN3 M       PERUT DAVIDE            S       88      GS CICLO TEAM GORGAZZO          04:00:47.3       32.15
556     3292    VX0T688 M       CARPENE' ALBERTO        CT      16      SOC. SPRINT CSI                 04:00:48.4       32.14
557     1289    VX033DC M       DANDREA ENNIO           VE1     83      MUCCHIO SPORTIVO TRENTO         04:00:49.0       32.14
558     1631    VX9EHRM M       PESCE PAOLO             M2      135     GC S.CRISTINA                   04:00:51.0       32.14
559     1371    VX0DPC3 M       SCOTTA BRUNO            VE2     55      GS EUROVELO                     04:00:51.1       32.14
560     1145    VX7M53Y M       FAVERO PIER ANGELO      M2      136     GS C. Z. CONTESSOTTO ARREDO     04:00:54.5       32.13
561     580     VX9GET1 M       WEST LES                SG      17      YELLOW LIMITED                  04:01:01.6       32.11
562     1473    VX9ARWF M       DONA' FRANCESCO         S       89      GS PUNTO CICLO                  04:01:27.8       32.06
563     1438    VX9DAEG M       SARTOR MIRCO            M2      137     GC A.N.S.P.I. SIGNORESSA        04:01:52.1       32.00
564     2445    VX9N33M M       PELLIZZARI AMANZIO      M2      138     GC CICLO DELTA                  04:01:52.5       32.00
565     3112    VX0PNZ7 M       ZANATA GIAMPI           CT      17      UCT MAROSTICA                   04:01:52.8       32.00
566     809     VX7FDHZ M       BASEGGIO GIANCARLO      M2      139     UCT MONTEBELLUNA                04:01:53.4       32.00
567     1195    VX2SCEN M       DAVOLI SANDRO           M2      140     NUOVA CORTI TEAM SCAPIN         04:01:53.5       32.00
568     2857    VX9EBFF M       TINTINAGLIA ROBERTO     M1      116     GS PIOGGIA IN FACCIA            04:01:54.4       32.00
569     1149    VX2R07W M       RIVA GIOVANNI           GE      19      GC FONTANELLE                   04:01:54.5       32.00
570     1768    VX9D0V9 M       MICHELINI FRANCO        VE2     56      DLF PORDENONE                   04:01:54.6       32.00
571     1997    VX94A3B M       ZANTONIO OSCAR          M1      117     GS VENETO                       04:01:54.8       32.00
572     3472    VX7H7C8 M       GIULIATO ANTONIO        SG      18      GRANFONDO PINARELLO             04:01:55.5       31.99
573     3185    VX2HV8X M       TASCA LEARCO            CT      18      VELO CLUB G. BIANCHIN           04:01:55.6       31.99
574     1682    VX9E4BM M       SARTOR DENIS            VE2     57      GC ALIPLAST ZEROTINO            04:01:57.9       31.99
575     2141    VX9YY3R M       TONIN CLAUDIO           VE1     84      GS ALANO                        04:01:57.9       31.99
576     2466    VX94BHP M       BOSCARIOLO DANILO       VE1     85      UC PEDALE FELTRINO              04:01:58.2       31.99
577     3115    VX09BHY M       PICIN IVO               CT      19      GS PRATENSE                     04:01:58.5       31.99
578     1183    VX9AF8K M       PIANCA GIANLUIGI        M2      141     PROFESSIONAL BIKE TEAM          04:01:59.6       31.99
579     1973    VX2B032 M       ZAGNI MARCO             VE1     86      CICLO SPORT MILLO - COPPARO     04:01:59.6       31.99
580     505     VX2PGMW M       MUNARO MASSIMO          S       90      UC VILLORBA - CICLI BARBON      04:02:00.0       31.98
581     560     VX9WEXS M       DRUMOND CRAIG           M2      142     YELLOW LIMITED                  04:02:00.7       31.98
582     1995    VX7E65E M       MARTELLOZZO ENRICO      M1      118     GS VENETO                       04:02:02.7       31.98
583     3189    VX7M5WY M       CUOMO GIOSUE'           CT      20      VELO CLUB G. BIANCHIN           04:02:03.3       31.98
584     1389    VX0PDTM M       BARBI GUIDO             S       91      CICLO TEAM BUSSOLENGO           04:02:35.8       31.91
585     2254    VX2SB42 M       CRISTINI MASSIMO        M1      119     AC PALUANI                      04:02:36.2       31.90
586     852     VX20XKB M       PAGLIARINI MICHELE      M1      120     A. ZORZELLA TEAM                04:02:36.8       31.90
587     1263    VX2Y1ER M       MORO RENZO              VE2     58      TEAM BREDA                      04:02:59.5       31.85
588     3040    VX7M2V5 M       VARESCO SERGIO          CT      21      INDIVIDUALE                     04:03:14.9       31.82
589     1648    VX7M7R6 M       LOFFREDO EMANUELE       M1      121     PANET SPORT BIKE TEAM           04:03:15.1       31.82
590     936     VX2SM7S M       SPILLER ANGELO          M2      143     TEAM USLENGHI                   04:03:15.1       31.82
591     778     VX0CRZ2 M       FRANZIN LUCIANO         VE2     59      GC TREVISO                      04:03:15.5       31.82
592     845     VX9YD2X M       ZANELLA GIOVANNI        S       92      GS RICORDI VINI                 04:03:15.7       31.82
593     2226    VX2YBP8 M       MARINIG OSVALDO         VE1     87      AGF CICLI GRANZON               04:03:16.1       31.82
594     1898    VX014N4 M       GALIMBERTI PAOLO        M2      144     GS RAPID BIKE CICLI FRANZI      04:03:16.2       31.82
595     1112    VX7EC05 M       SOSSI EDVINO            SG      19      PEDALE LONGOBARDO               04:03:16.5       31.82
596     2568    VX7MFZ3 M       ZANON LUIGI             VE2     60      SC ORIA-ORIAGO                  04:03:16.8       31.82
597     1418    VX97394 M       BOSCHIERO LORENZO       GE      20      GSC 3B                          04:03:16.9       31.82
598     1540    VX7D5HK M       NOCENT STEFANO          S       93      UC SANVITESE                    04:03:18.5       31.81
599     735     VX9B866 M       CICERO SALVATORE        M1      122     CICLO TEAM USTER                04:03:19.9       31.81
600     44      VX289K1 M       BELLOTTO FRANCO         VIP     6       GRANFONDO PINARELLO             04:03:20.5       31.81
601     3454    VX2SRH2 M       DELLA PIET+ ROBERTO     VE2     61      GRANFONDO PINARELLO             04:03:20.6       31.81
602     2862    VX941FX M       GEMENTI CLAUDIO         M2      145     GC CANARO                       04:03:20.8       31.81
603     747     VX7H7RX M       FISCHER MARTIN          M2      146     BIKE CLUB EGNA                  04:03:21.2       31.81
604     2790    VX204S6 M       DEL PICCOLO ANDREA      S       94      SC LA PUJESE                    04:03:21.5       31.81
605     512     VX03T6M M       KATZENMAYER DIETMAR     S       95      RC GRASSINGER                   04:03:24.0       31.80
606     905     VX7P05Y M       ZANOTTI RUDOLF          GE      21      GS RUOTE DORO BOLZANO           04:03:25.3       31.80
607     1565    VX018BF M       VECCHI DANILO           VE2     62      PALERMA S. VETRERIA AMARAND     04:03:25.3       31.80
608     2094    VX711NE M       BARBATO PAOLO           M1      123     SC NOALE                        04:03:28.0       31.79
609     2979    VX03SAP M       POLLAZZON MATTEO        S       96      SCAVEZZON                       04:03:29.7       31.79
610     2739    VX2E2HA M       ZANELLATO DAVIDE        S       97      CLUB COLLI EUGANEI              04:03:59.2       31.72
611     1971    VX9PEXZ M       BETTIN ALBERTO          S       98      GS CICLI BASSAN                 04:03:59.3       31.72
612     2065    VX0E6N8 M       ZANCANARO MARCO         S       99      GS ENJOY TEAM                   04:04:54.5       31.60
613     831     VX9EKV2 M       SARTOR STEFANO          M1      124     UC SALVATROND REBELLA           04:04:54.8       31.60
614     2377    VX91E95 M       VIERO RINO              M2      147     GS PRATENSE                     04:04:55.1       31.60
615     1967    VX9PXZH M       SCATTO ENNIO            VE1     88      GC ASSEGGIANO TRANS.SCAVEZZON   04:04:55.1       31.60
616     1535    VX906FS M       CASARI GIULIANO         S       100     GS AMICI                        04:04:56.2       31.60
617     2777    VX9E7YA M       BARZAN GIORGIO          VE1     89      VELOCE C. AMAT. MONTEBELLUNA    04:04:56.4       31.60
618     616     VX9D0AE M       ZAMBERLAN PAOLO         M2      148     SC DOPLA TREVISO                04:04:56.5       31.60
619     588     VX9G98K M       VAERN ANDREAS           VE1     90      YELLOW LIMITED                  04:04:56.8       31.60
620     756     VX0M1WB M       POGNI ANTONIO           GE      22      GS DUEZETA                      04:04:56.8       31.60
621     3172    VX26W2K M       FORTUNA GIUSEPPE        CT      22      GS ECODERM                      04:04:58.4       31.60
622     1333    VX2AKEG M       CAMUNI MIRKO            M1      125     TEAM F.LLI PENNA TELMEC         04:04:58.8       31.60
623     1972    VX2DH0E M       VIO ROBERTO             M2      149     GATORADE NET POINT              04:04:58.8       31.60
624     2215    VX0ECZE M       BERGAMINI MASSIMO       VE1     91      GS BOLOGNINA CREVALCOLORE       04:04:59.2       31.59
625     1850    VX7M81M M       CRIVELLARO FABIO        VE1     92      V.C. MAROSTICA                  04:04:59.4       31.59
626     1925    VX2WD4R M       MILANETTO DAVIDE        S       101     GSC CAMPAGNOLESE                04:04:59.8       31.59
627     1920    VX9116G M       BERTIN DAVIDE           S       102     GSC CAMPAGNOLESE                04:05:00.1       31.59
628     2376    VX0N8V5 M       BATTISTELLA MAURIZ.     VE2     63      GS PRATENSE                     04:05:00.9       31.59
629     1630    VX9E7N9 M       PESCE CARLO             M1      126     GC S.CRISTINA                   04:05:01.9       31.59
630     2162    VX9A0GA M       SCHIAVON DIEGO          GE      23      TRIATHLON TREVISO               04:05:02.6       31.59
631     522     VX9A6S9 M       GAMBAROTTO FRANCO       VE2     64      POLISPORTIVA CATENA             04:05:04.3       31.58
632     1816    VX94BA6 M       ORZETTI GIORGIO         M2      150     GC DEMA ZUMELLESI               04:05:04.5       31.58
633     1369    VX7HYX5 M       DAL MAS MARCO           M1      127     GS EUROVELO                     04:05:04.9       31.58
634     3482    VX0VKH1 M       PINARELLO SERGIO        VE2     65      GRANFONDO PINARELLO             04:05:05.3       31.58
635     2668    VX0D8C5 M       RIGHETTO SANDRO         M2      151     GS PIONCA                       04:05:05.3       31.58
636     593     VX0D8X7 M       MARTINI GIUSEPPE        CT      23      GC ARCADE                       04:05:05.6       31.58
637     1887    VX94Z8N M       BALZA LUCIO             VE1     93      CAVALERA                        04:05:06.5       31.58
638     2165    VX2YNGG M       MARCATO ENRICO          M1      128     CC FONTE SAN BENEDETTO          04:05:07.0       31.58
639     1331    VX2WV0W M       GRIGOLI ANGELO          M2      152     TEAM F.LLI PENNA TELMEC         04:05:07.6       31.58
640     3124    VX7D354 M       CECI ALESSANDRO         CT      24      MONTAINBICI                     04:05:08.6       31.57
641     1770    VX9E7K3 M       ZANUSSI NEVIO           VE2     66      DLF PORDENONE                   04:05:09.1       31.57
642     2969    VX9AEYM M       RISATO DAVIDE           M1      129     GC MARCON                       04:05:09.4       31.57
643     1065    VX9G24V M       MIORELLI CLAUDIO        M2      153     TUBORG TEAM BIKE LEONI          04:05:13.1       31.56
644     2743    VX00AT1 M       TORRESAN ANDREA         S       103     VELO CLUB G. BIANCHIN           04:05:18.4       31.55
645     973     VX2HN7F M       MINATI PAOLO            M2      154     GS MOTORAMA BIKE                04:05:21.8       31.55
646     2523    VX0DAA5 M       LEGIMI ALBERTO          M2      155     UDACE VICENZA                   04:05:22.5       31.54
647     1939    VX0MMS8 M       ZECCHIN ANTONIO         SG      20      GSC CAMPAGNOLESE                04:05:30.9       31.53
648     2113    VX7ZZTC M       MAZZUCATO FAUSTO        M2      156     TEAM BREDA                      04:06:17.4       31.43
649     3408    VX9BXBA M       COMPRI CLAUDIO          M1      130     SC CICLI FONTANA                04:06:19.1       31.42
650     3087    VX9EHM5 M       VERGOTTI MARIO          CT      25      TEAM BREDA                      04:06:20.2       31.42
651     2266    VX7DKVK M       FONDA FABIO             VE1     94      FEDERCLUB TRIESTE-CI. CAPPONI   04:06:20.9       31.42
652     630     VX28S6H M       BORTIGNON AGOSTINO      GE      24      NUOVA CORTI TEAM SCAPIN         04:06:21.1       31.42
653     2509    VX9BNSK M       DI LELLO DIEGO          M2      157     GS 4 MORI                       04:06:21.8       31.42
654     1962    VX011GD M       MANENTE GIULIO          VE1     95      GC ASSEGGIANO TRANS.SCAVEZZON   04:06:24.9       31.41
655     2824    VX094RT M       BUSOLI ALESSANDRO       M2      158     GS CICLI DE FRANCESCHI          04:06:24.9       31.41
656     3239    VX0HGYM M       MIGLIORANZA SANDRO      CT      26      INDIVIDUALE                     04:06:26.3       31.41
657     2173    VX26S5P M       ROSADA PIETRO           M1      131     CHIEMENTIN                      04:06:27.0       31.41
658     2114    VX0HGPX M       ANDREETTA GABRIELE      M2      159     GS PODENZANO                    04:06:27.9       31.41
659     1547    VX9AZ96 M       LEGNARO LORIS           M2      160     GS CICLISTI CARRARO MASERA'     04:06:28.3       31.40
660     482     VX9M0W6 F       FERRONATO ANNALISA      D2      10      CRAL OSPEDALE CITTADELLA        04:06:28.5       31.40
661     541     VX7M48P M       MAZZOBEL GIOVANNI       M2      161     S.LAZZARO GOPPION CAFFE         04:06:28.6       31.40
662     2371    VX092S1 M       MALUTA FABRIZIO         M1      132     GS PRATENSE                     04:06:30.4       31.40
663     2673    VX0HME9 M       BARBON MICHELE          M2      162     GS PIONCA                       04:06:31.0       31.40
664     1961    VX0PWKC M       SCHIAVINATO FLORIO      VE2     67      GS SCANDOLARA                   04:06:33.1       31.39
665     1266    VX285CN M       CONATI MICHELE          VE1     96      AS SANT LUIS                    04:06:33.6       31.39
666     1347    VX7Z2Z3 M       LORENZON ROBERTO        S       104     RUOTA MEDUNESE                  04:07:07.0       31.32
667     2661    VX99BDK M       BONIVENTO ROBERTO       M1      133     SC COTTUR                       04:07:59.1       31.21
668     2970    VX00XA8 M       BENETTON MASSIMO        M1      134     TRIATHLON TREVISO               04:07:59.7       31.21
669     1662    VX0YWK4 M       GAGNO STEFANO           M1      135     TEAM DDM-DIAVOLI DEL MONTELLO   04:08:00.4       31.21
670     2196    VX2AK4W M       SANTINELLO DANIELE      VE1     97      GS BICIVERDE MONSELICE          04:08:00.8       31.21
671     2465    VX94BGT M       PERENZIN TIZIANO        M2      163     UC PEDALE FELTRINO              04:08:01.1       31.21
672     1717    VX913C7 M       ZANNI GIAM MARIA        S       105     CICLI MANTOVANI BUDERUS         04:08:01.4       31.21
673     2016    VX00N8V M       VENDRAMINI RENZO        SG      21      DLF TREVISO                     04:08:01.9       31.21
674     618     VX9A0K1 M       ZANATTA GIOVANNI        M2      164     SC DOPLA TREVISO                04:08:01.9       31.21
675     1601    VX2HWC6 M       SEMENZATO FRANCESCO     M2      165     TEAM DOWNHILL BY VIEL           04:08:01.9       31.21
676     2273    VX2TT6Y M       BARBON OSCAR            VE1     98      UCS OTTAVIO ZULIANI             04:08:02.5       31.21
677     232     VX7D2N2 M       MAGRI LEONE             VE1     99      VALOTI ARREDAMENTI              04:08:02.8       31.21
678     1104    VX9ZPKV M       DAINESE ANTONIO         GE      25      GS ARMISTIZIO HARD SERVICE      04:08:03.2       31.20
679     1762    VX09WV8 M       PALU' ROBERTO           M2      166     GS COMPREX CUCINE               04:08:03.2       31.20
680     3190    VX9EB51 M       SOSSAI DIEGO            CT      27      INDIVIDUALE                     04:08:03.6       31.20
681     1531    VX2HB7Y M       BITTANTE GIANANGELO     M2      167     GS JOLLY CIANO NORTHWAVE        04:08:03.6       31.20
682     2507    VX0V0KR M       ARMELLIN LORENZO        M2      168     GS FRARE DE NARDI               04:08:04.4       31.20
683     764     VX202FC M       COPIELLO ANTONIO        GE      26      S.C. ROWAN ELETTRONICA          04:08:05.8       31.20
684     1169    VX21EH6 M       BAZZERLA RICCARDO       M2      169     AS SPORT ALLIANCE BIKE          04:08:06.5       31.20
685     3191    VX9E4TN M       FOLGOSI PAOLO           CT      28      INDIVIDUALE                     04:08:06.9       31.20
686     1686    VX99XB5 M       PAVAN FRANCESCO         M2      170     UCT MONTEBELLUNA                04:08:07.2       31.19
687     2161    VX910SM M       TODESCO ALDO            VE2     68      PRIMIERO                        04:08:07.8       31.19
688     1900    VX0HTKY M       LUNARDELLI CLAUDIO      M1      136     GS PORTOBUFFOLE' DE MARCHI      04:08:08.8       31.19
689     2365    VX9Y5SD M       MORASSET GIAN VAL.      VE2     69      GS PRATENSE                     04:08:09.3       31.19
690     3488    VX9E85W M       SALVIATO ROBERTO        GE      27      GRANFONDO PINARELLO             04:08:09.6       31.19
691     3410    VX9BH68 M       COLATO RICCARDO         S       106     GA PEDALE CASTELNOVESE          04:08:11.9       31.19
692     2674    VX03ME1 M       CALLEGARO PAOLO         M2      171     GS PIONCA                       04:08:13.0       31.18
693     966     VX0D8SF M       BELLIO ROBERTO          M2      172     CLUB 92                         04:08:17.7       31.17
694     1895    VX9P26K M       GROTTO DARIO            VE1     100     US PIOVENE                      04:08:18.4       31.17
695     2011    VX0NKCB M       BETTETTI CLAUDIO        VE1     101     GC ASSDOPOLAVORO FERROV.TV      04:08:19.1       31.17
696     453     VX2XVWT F       ZANET ROSANNA           D1      11      TXT VITTORIO VENETO             04:08:19.5       31.17
697     897     VX97089 M       MARCASSA LINO           VE2     70      SC POLYGLASS                    04:08:20.8       31.17
698     1916    VX0V0BK M       DONADON FRANCO          M2      173     GS SAN VENDEMIANO               04:08:23.6       31.16
699     38      VX2DZ1R M       GIACHI MARCO            VE1     102     LE DUE RUOTE                    04:08:34.3       31.14
700     3028    VX9FAT6 M       PESERICO GIAMPIETRO     CT      29      GS TRICI 2000 BROGLIANO         04:08:35.6       31.14
701     2029    VX2H6K2 M       DE TOFFOL STEFANO       S       107     LIMANA                          04:10:20.1       30.92
702     2692    VX0PG5G M       BRINIS STEFANO          S       108     INDIVIDUALE                     04:10:31.2       30.90
703     3044    VX0Y321 M       SOLDAN MAURIZIO         CT      30      SC S. LUCIA DI PIAVE            04:10:31.3       30.90
704     1120    VX0NGZ2 M       CISOTTO ALBERTO         S       109     AS SPUNK BIKE                   04:10:31.5       30.90
705     1317    VX9YDEP M       DAL COL GIANNI          S       110     SC SOLIGHETTO 1919              04:10:34.0       30.89
706     1558    VX2P19Y M       BARATTO MASSIMO         M1      137     SAN ZENONE                      04:10:36.3       30.89
707     1008    VX9AEFC M       CARNIELLI LUIGI         VE1     103     AS SPUNK BIKE                   04:10:36.7       30.89
708     2003    VX0DCMD M       MANICARDI ALESSAN.      M2      174     TEAM BERTOLDI - CICLISSIMO      04:10:36.7       30.89
709     2667    VX0HTM1 M       GALLO MAURIZIO          M2      175     GS PIONCA                       04:10:36.7       30.89
710     2446    VX946E5 M       PENZO ANDREA            VE1     104     CICLO DELTA                     04:10:37.0       30.88
711     2956    VX9N388 M       GHINI PAOLO             M1      138     FAENZA CYCLING TEAM             04:10:38.6       30.88
712     1321    VX2XRNN M       BOTTI MARIO             GE      28      BIKE SHOP RACING TEAM           04:10:39.7       30.88
713     846     VX2RA2P M       BOTTEON FRANCESCO       M1      139     GS RICORDI VINI                 04:10:40.0       30.88
714     1101    VX9Z9CW M       MARCHESANI ALDO         M1      140     GS ARMISTIZIO HARD SERVICE      04:10:40.5       30.88
715     2228    VX2AS1P M       GREGORAT MAURIZIO       M2      176     CICLI 4 R AIELLO                04:10:40.8       30.88
716     2706    VX9EH8C M       TOGNON LORIS            VE1     105     SC GUIA                         04:10:41.5       30.88
717     1224    VX94G1S M       MANTIERO REMO           VE2     71      CLAMAS TEAM TERGAS              04:10:42.1       30.87
718     1890    VX2HF98 M       SOLIGO BRUNO            SG      22      TEAM CAVALERA                   04:10:42.8       30.87
719     2776    VX9EY1X M       DRIGO PAOLO             VE1     106     CICLOTURISTICA PORTOGRUARESE    04:10:44.5       30.87
720     3273    VX03M96 M       GIACUZZO SILVANO        CT      31      GS SAN VENDEMIANO               04:10:44.5       30.87
721     1373    VX7MX8P M       ZANON ALBERTO           GE      29      GS EUROVELO                     04:10:44.9       30.87
722     1918    VX0Y34P M       CONTARATO ENRICO        S       111     GS SAN VENDEMIANO               04:10:45.4       30.87
723     2014    VX94C07 M       PAGNANINI UMBRO         VE2     72      DLF TREVISO                     04:10:45.7       30.87
724     1801    VX7Z0MA M       ZANIN STEFANO           S       112     BETTINI BIKE TEAM               04:10:45.7       30.87
725     3001    VX01VHF M       CIMITAN ALESSANDRO      CT      32      GS RICORDI VINI                 04:10:45.8       30.87
726     2361    VX00NHT M       MENEGAZZI LORENZO       M1      141     UC PREGANZIOL COSTRUZ. SCILLA   04:10:46.1       30.87
727     1832    VX9E45E M       SPONCHIA GIOVANNI       S       113     GSC I BOCIAZE                   04:10:46.5       30.87
728     746     VX4X1NE M       WEGSCHEIDER NORBERT     VE1     107     BIKE CLUB                       04:10:46.8       30.87
729     1894    VX268N1 M       BRUNELLO IVO            M1      142     US PIOVENE                      04:10:47.2       30.86
730     2123    VX9E8V5 M       VITA ANTONINO           M2      177     AS DE BIASIO COMUNICAZIONI      04:10:47.5       30.86
731     2366    VX09PWY M       TONDAT ALESSANDRO       M2      178     GS PRATENSE                     04:10:47.6       30.86
732     3078    VX9ZM5K M       DE PARIS RINALDO        CT      33      GS DUE RUOTE SPORT              04:10:48.1       30.86
733     2570    VX7MFBB M       DE ANTONIA GIOVANNI     VE1     108     ORIAGO                          04:10:48.1       30.86
734     724     VX2H1HY M       GIOVANELLI GIUSEPPE     VE2     73      PRIMIERO                        04:10:48.2       30.86
735     2835    VX9AWEW M       BERTOT STEFANO          VE1     109     TEAM BIKE DOLOMITI FELTRINE     04:10:48.4       30.86
736     971     VX9WPD3 M       ZANATTA ROBERTO         M2      179     CLUB 92                         04:10:48.8       30.86
737     2898    VX90ZKA M       BORGONZONI DANIELE      M2      180     LUCA PINARELLO                  04:10:49.2       30.86
738     2194    VX2BE5E M       MAZZUCCATO ANTON.       VE1     110     GS BICIVERDE MONSELICE          04:10:49.5       30.86
739     2885    VX0C6SG M       MOMETTI SERGIO          VE1     111     GS VENETO                       04:10:49.6       30.86
740     3249    VX9AZAA M       VICARIO ELVACO          CT      34      CICLOTURISTICA PORTOGRUARESE    04:10:50.2       30.86
741     1800    VX00AE9 M       DA LAN MARCO            S       114     BETTINI BIKE TEAM               04:10:50.9       30.86
742     2051    VX9AVSF M       VISINTIN GIANLUCA       M1      143     CICLI 4 R AIELLO                04:10:51.6       30.86
743     2875    VX01CAZ M       FERRIGNO DANIELE        M2      181     GS CELLA                        04:10:52.0       30.85
744     529     VX4XBF6 M       SARTORATO BRUNO         SG      23      POLISPORTIVA CATENA             04:10:52.6       30.85
745     3030    VX9AACP M       PANDOLFO LUCA           CT      35      GS PUNTO CICLO                  04:10:52.7       30.85
746     1412    VX2ES8Z M       CASTAGNA GIANNI         SG      24      GS BICIMANIA                    04:10:52.9       30.85
747     278     VX2ZAKM M       DE MARTINI ERNESTO      M1      144     UC PEDALE FELTRINO              04:10:52.9       30.85
748     1279    VX0EXNP M       DE LUCA MAURIZIO        VE1     112     GS BORDIN                       04:10:53.5       30.85
749     537     VX2TS7Y M       VIAN DINO               GE      30      POLISPORTIVA CATENA             04:10:53.6       30.85
750     2190    VX0MTN2 M       BOLZAN NICOLA           S       115     GS BICIVERDE MONSELICE          04:10:55.3       30.85
751     1124    VX2H3KK M       FRATTINI FABRIZIO       M2      182     TEAM PERUFFO                    04:11:04.8       30.83
752     2625    VX0D8ZN M       VALONGO DANTE           VE2     74      GC MOGLIANO                     04:11:05.8       30.83
753     1926    VX9EHE7 M       MUIA ANTONIO            M2      183     GSC CAMPAGNOLESE                04:11:06.1       30.82
754     3083    VX0008Y M       GIANNELLA IGNAZIO       CT      36      SC ALTAIR                       04:11:06.9       30.82
755     1663    VX01KW9 M       GASPARINI CLAUDIO       M1      145     TEAM DDM-DIAVOLI DEL MONTELLO   04:11:06.9       30.82
756     1453    VX9PRXW M       ANGELONI GIANFRANCO     GE      31      TEAM BIKE ROSS                  04:11:07.1       30.82
757     1799    VX7HVS7 M       MANZONI ALBERTO         M1      146     GS BENINI AUTO                  04:11:07.2       30.82
758     1073    VX2P64Y M       GOBBI DAVIDE            M1      147     VELO CLUB DEL RONDO             04:11:07.8       30.82
759     2871    VX25N2E M       CURTARELLI PAOLO        S       116     PEDALE FIDENTINO                04:11:08.4       30.82
760     1830    VX9E1WN M       RIGO AUGUSTO            VE1     113     GSC I BOCIAZE                   04:11:09.3       30.82
761     240     VX0HM8D M       FASSINI ALDO            SG      25      GATORADE NET POINT              04:11:09.8       30.82
762     2360    VX0Y472 M       MENEGAZZI LUCA          M1      148     UC PREGANZIOL COSTRUZ. SCILLA   04:11:11.0       30.81
763     1567    VX01PMC M       VENTIN MARKOS           VE2     75      AK ASCI KOPER - CAPODISTRIA     04:11:13.3       30.81
764     1233    VX9EW1N M       DEI CONT LUCA           S       117     AS TXT VITTORIO VENETO          04:11:14.3       30.81
765     1661    VX01CNW M       GAGNO FORTUNATO         M1      149     TEAM DDM-DIAVOLI DEL MONTELLO   04:11:14.7       30.81
766     2463    VX01MM2 M       TURCHET IVO             S       118     UC PEDALE FELTRINO              04:11:30.9       30.78
767     2288    VX2HSVF M       ROSSI GIANCARLO         VE2     76      SPORTING CLUB ARBIZZANO         04:11:52.2       30.73
768     776     VX9N3R5 M       DE LAZZARI GIULIANO     VE1     114     GC TREVISO                      04:12:38.9       30.64
769     2645    VX99DW6 M       VERITTI GIANCARLO       VE2     77      AC CARNIA BIKE                  04:14:07.0       30.46
770     2653    VX9NVZT M       VISINI COSIMO           VE1     115     GS I PINGUINI AEROP. LECCE      04:14:07.7       30.46
771     3416    VX71GWN M       DABOS TIBOR             M2      184     GS BIONDO BIKE CLUB             04:14:07.8       30.46
772     1403    VX20GBX M       ROTA ROBERTO            M1      150     SCL GAZZANIGHESE GBC            04:14:08.5       30.46
773     2256    VX20MGT M       LOMBARDO GIUSEPPE       M2      185     AC PALUANI                      04:14:08.9       30.46
774     2130    VX0HGMB M       NALON ALESSANDRO        M2      186     SC VIGONOVO GALTA               04:14:09.2       30.45
775     1510    VX9ZP38 M       SAVAZZI ALBERTO         M1      151     GS CRAL TELECOM                 04:14:09.2       30.45
776     2902    VX2Y93C M       MAMPIERI MASSIMIL.      M1      152     LUCA PINARELLO                  04:14:09.9       30.45
777     2680    VX9D09V M       SCARSO MARTINO          S       119     GS ROMANO METALDENT             04:14:11.5       30.45
778     2681    VX940B9 M       CHIARELLO DANIELE       M2      187     GS ECODERM                      04:14:11.9       30.45
779     477     VX9GZ81 F       LEONE ANTONELLA         D2      11      GS PIOGGIA IN FACCIA            04:14:11.9       30.45
780     1610    VX20RX5 M       ROASIO PIERO            GE      32      GS BISCOTTI SANGANESI           04:14:12.2       30.45
781     1460    VX098NT M       CAMILOTTO VANNI         VE2     78      SC SOLIGHETTO 1919              04:14:12.4       30.45
782     1458    VX0PY91 M       BARUTTI ALBERTO         SG      26      SC SOLIGHETTO 1919              04:14:13.1       30.45
783     1151    VX0MVVB M       TADIOTTO LUIGINO        M2      188     GC FONTANELLE                   04:14:13.3       30.45
784     473     VX7M7PE F       STRADIOTTO PATRIZIA     D2      12      MIANE BIKE TEAM                 04:14:13.9       30.45
785     1667    VX7FNPP M       POZZOBON MAURIZIO       M1      153     TEAM DDM-DIAVOLI DEL MONTELLO   04:14:14.1       30.44
786     2579    VX91A49 M       ZINI ANDREA             CT      37      GC JESOLANDIA                   04:14:14.2       30.44
787     1932    VX9A03R M       RUZZON MORENO           M1      154     GSC CAMPAGNOLESE                04:14:14.8       30.44
788     2417    VX28PEF M       FAVARI ROBERTO          VE2     79      GS CICLI ARMANI                 04:14:15.2       30.44
789     1696    VX99KDR M       SOLDA' GIUSEPPE         SG      27      UDACE VICENZA                   04:14:15.6       30.44
790     1938    VX0CSRM M       ZANETTI FRANCESCO       GE      33      GSC CAMPAGNOLESE                04:14:15.6       30.44
791     2596    VX9E8KR M       CAL SANDRO              M2      189     TEAM EURIMP                     04:14:15.8       30.44
792     2867    VX74XGV M       RIGHETTO DANIELE        VE1     116     GS SCAVEZZON SQUADRA CORSE      04:14:16.0       30.44
793     2659    VX26853 M       PIZZOLATO ENRICO        S       120     CC VELOMANIA IL BAGNO           04:14:16.9       30.44
794     2186    VX7ERGA M       FIASCHINI GIUSEPPE      VE1     117     UNISPORT SILE                   04:14:17.2       30.44
795     1818    VX94B5X M       BALAUSTRA ENRICO        M2      190     GC BOARA PISANI                 04:14:18.3       30.44
796     2660    VX9FAPS M       PIZZOLATO ALESSAN.      S       121     CC VELOMANIA IL BAGNO           04:14:18.6       30.44
797     3123    VX9EBEC M       ALBERONI ORAZIO         CT      38      GC CAREM LINE VICTOR ONLUS.     04:14:19.0       30.43
798     2286    VX9Y15F M       TONINI DAVIDE           M2      191     SPORT ALLIANCE BUTTY            04:14:19.6       30.43
799     0       VX9EWMC M       MORI GABRIELE           M1      155     GS CICLI A                      00:00:00.0      
800     1436    VX9AADK M       MATHA LUIGI             VE2     80      GC A.N.S.P.I. SIGNORESSA        04:14:20.4       30.43
801     799     VX0VE3C M       ANDREUZZA ANTONIO       VE2     81      UC CONSCIO PEDALE DEL SILE      04:14:20.7       30.43
802     2398    VX7Z6PH M       NEGRO MAURO             M1      156     UC GRADISCA D'ISONZO            04:14:21.6       30.43
803     2923    VX9E8W6 M       RIZZATO CORRADO         M2      192     PUNTO CICLO                     04:14:21.9       30.43
804     2009    VX0YSXY M       TRIVELLATO VALENT.      M2      193     GS 92 CASELLE                   04:14:23.4       30.43
805     1269    VX99HPV M       BELLA GERMANO           M2      194     GS MONDOBIKE                    04:14:24.4       30.42
806     2095    VX9WPAD M       CARPIN LUCIANO          SG      28      SC NOALE                        04:14:24.4       30.42
807     3041    VX9YN4P M       PIAZZI GABRIELE         CT      39      INDIVIDUALE                     04:14:27.7       30.42
808     1278    VX01FAB M       MAZZUCCO GIANFRANCO     M1      157     GS PEDALE PADOVANO              04:14:28.4       30.42
809     1074    VX0E1NM M       BERTACCHI GIULIO        SG      29      TEAM BREVIARIO                  04:14:31.6       30.41
810     1415    VX28FHK M       GOBBO ALFREDO           SG      30      GS QUINTAVALLE                  04:14:42.7       30.39
811     1100    VX9ZYE6 M       BEZZE ANDREA            M2      195     GS ARMISTIZIO HARD SERVICE      04:14:44.6       30.38
812     1596    VX035FZ M       ERISSINI LUCA           M2      196     TEAM DOWNHILL BY VIEL           04:14:46.4       30.38
813     1930    VX9AA3E M       PONCHIO EMANUELE        M2      197     GSC CAMPAGNOLESE                04:14:46.7       30.38
814     633     VX9PNKC M       CHIERICI DANTE          SG      31      NUOVA CORTI TEAM SCAPIN         04:14:47.1       30.38
815     1599    VX26A0D M       MORAS RICCARDO          S       122     TEAM DOWNHILL BY VIEL           04:14:48.1       30.38
816     508     VX0V0TV M       WEINGARTNER FRANZ       SG      32      RC GRASSINGER                   04:14:48.4       30.38
817     1687    VX7H9VA M       GALLINARO SERGIO        VE1     118     UCT MONTEBELLUNA                04:14:48.4       30.38
818     732     VX7M3FD M       DE GAUDENZ MICHELE      M1      158     VELOCE CLUB BORGO               04:14:48.7       30.38
819     2104    VX2HXWB M       REJA ARMANDO            VE1     119     TURBO M - LJUBIJANA SLOVENIA    04:14:48.8       30.38
820     2284    VX01C9R M       SAVOIA VINICIO          GE      34      SC BORDINIFICIO BARBIERI        04:14:49.7       30.37
821     2002    VX0D3KW M       COCCHI MASSIMO          M2      198     TEAM BERTOLDI - CICLISSIMO      04:14:49.9       30.37
822     1985    VX282C9 M       BASSI GIANLUCA          M1      159     CICLOTURISTICA PORTOGRUARESE    04:14:50.9       30.37
823     1044    VX2DCXV M       MONTI PATRIZIO          VE2     82      MTB CARIMATE                    04:14:53.2       30.37
824     2461    VX971DS M       PARIS GIORGIO           VE2     83      GS PASTORELLO ELLEDUE           04:14:53.5       30.37
825     2392    VX00K0F M       ZANELLA MARCO           S       123     GC CAREM LINE VICTOR ONLUS.     04:14:53.8       30.37
826     2179    VX26MK3 M       CHECCHIN VITTORIANO     VE1     120     INDIVIDUALE                     04:14:53.9       30.37
827     2092    VX9WFFK M       MASIERO NATALINO        M2      199     SC NOALE                        04:14:54.5       30.36
828     765     VX2669Z M       SEGATO IVO              GE      35      S.C. ROWAN ELETTRONICA          04:14:55.5       30.36
829     1759    VX9EHZG M       ZAGO ENRICO             VE1     121     GS TOP CERAMICHE                04:14:58.9       30.36
830     2303    VX099Z9 M       ROSA ULIANA GIAN L.     M1      160     SC ROVEREDO IN PIANO            04:15:03.1       30.35
831     1152    VX0PGFN M       BOLZAN ALDO             M2      200     GC FONTANELLE                   04:15:03.9       30.35
832     2684    VX2TM09 M       LORENZON MAURO          M1      161     UCS OTTAVIO ZULIANI             04:15:05.6       30.34
833     2358    VX0DBHP M       LUCCHESE GIORGIO        VE2     84      UC PREGANZIOL COSTRUZ. SCILLA   04:15:13.2       30.33
834     3271    VX0V0PN M       CESCHIN ENNIO           CT      40      IDUNA                           04:15:14.2       30.33
835     1488    VX0Y39G M       XOCCO ELIO              SG      33      UC CAERANO DIADORA              04:15:25.8       30.30
836     2430    VX9E7GG M       CONTE GIANFRANCO        GE      36      UCI PAESE MOBILI MORAO          04:15:26.3       30.30
837     583     VX9FWAY M       CHAPEL MATTHEW          S       124     YELLOW LIMITED                  04:15:27.5       30.30
838     526     VX4X5F4 M       MORANDO CLAUDIO         VE1     122     POLISPORTIVA CATENA             04:15:32.5       30.29
839     1763    VX9AZW4 M       ZANCHETTA GABRIELE      VE2     85      CICLOTURIST. VITTORIO VENETO    04:15:34.9       30.29
840     2126    VX94T83 M       PULEO GIACINTO          M2      201     SC ALTAIR                       04:15:36.5       30.28
841     1127    VX97XFA M       CINEL RENATO            VE1     123     BISARELLO A.-CICLI ARGENTIN     04:15:59.5       30.24
842     503     VX9YEWV M       CUCH FERNANDO           M2      202     UC VILLORBA - CICLI BARBON      04:16:14.8       30.21
843     1515    VX012HF M       FASAN LUCIO             VE1     124     BANCA FRIULADRIA PN             04:16:41.6       30.15
844     2548    VX91E5X M       BOSCOLO MIMMO           M2      203     GS BI&BI BIKE TEAM              04:16:44.9       30.15
845     1642    VX9P8EN M       CASALI GIANFRANCO       M2      204     AS PEDALE TRINESE               04:16:44.9       30.15
846     2549    VX098WF M       ZENNARO GIANNI          M2      205     GS BI&BI BIKE TEAM              04:16:45.0       30.15
847     795     VX2YRT6 M       FANTON FABIO            M1      162     UC CONSCIO PEDALE DEL SILE      04:16:46.3       30.14
848     1844    VX01P9A M       DORIA IONIO             M1      163     GS BI&BI BIKE TEAM              04:16:52.5       30.13
849     1643    VX2A3YF M       CASALI ALESSANDRO       M2      206     AS PEDALE TRINESE               04:16:52.5       30.13
850     2759    VX2RTRN M       BIOTTO MARCELLO         VE1     125     GS BONETTI SUPER BIKE           04:17:32.8       30.05
851     2789    VX0NESW M       BRENELLI ERMES          M1      164     SC LA PUJESE                    04:17:42.3       30.03
852     358     VX2W5RY M       GATTO CLAUDIO           M1      165     GC BANDIERA NERVESA TV          04:17:43.3       30.03
853     2762    VX9Y4Z9 M       ZANOVELLO GIORGIO       VE2     86      GS BONETTI SUPER BIKE           04:17:43.5       30.03
854     2761    VX0NAA8 M       CHIOATTO ENZO           VE1     126     GS BONETTI SUPER BIKE           04:17:44.3       30.03
855     1425    VX714PY M       CANTON RICCARDO         SG      34      GS EUROVELO                     04:17:44.7       30.03
856     3288    VX2REE4 M       BACHL HERMANN           CT      41      BAYER RADHSPORT                 04:17:46.0       30.03
857     35      VX9B4X4 M       MOLETTA GIOVANNI        S       125     GS SELLE ITALIA SILVELLESE      04:17:46.3       30.03
858     2808    VX01F1G M       SPERI GIANFRANCO        VE2     87      VELOCE CLUB VERONA              04:17:46.4       30.03
859     578     VX9G7NB M       TURNER JASON            M1      166     YELLOW LIMITED                  04:17:46.7       30.03
860     2818    VX0DA19 M       DALLA VALLE FLAVIO      S       126     GS CORNALE MARZOTTO-VALDAGNO    04:17:47.3       30.03
861     2926    VX9EY66 M       GRANZO ROBERTO          VE1     127     ARCOBALENO                      04:17:47.3       30.03
862     844     VX0NKNY M       SCHINCARIOL RENZO       M1      167     GS RICORDI VINI                 04:17:47.7       30.03
863     1632    VX9EH38 M       PIZZOLATO RENZO         VE2     88      GC S.CRISTINA                   04:17:48.0       30.02
864     842     VX0TSB1 M       CESCON REMIGIO          VE2     89      GS RICORDI VINI                 04:17:48.4       30.02
865     36      VX9BG5P M       BERTI ALESSIO STEF.     M1      168     GS SELLE ITALIA SILVELLESE      04:17:48.7       30.02
866     1125    VX9ZXWR M       GUIDOLIN FABIO          VE1     128     BISARELLO A.-CICLI ARGENTIN     04:17:52.4       30.02
867     431     VX9W9W9 F       LIVIERI ERIKA           D1      12      GS SCAVEZZON SQUADRA CORSE      04:17:54.7       30.01
868     1639    VX20XX1 M       SAMBINELLI SIMONE       M1      169     GC AMATORIALE PIADENA           04:17:55.1       30.01
869     2013    VX21NET M       DEPIERI DANILO          VE1     129     DLF TREVISO                     04:17:56.8       30.01
870     1634    VX9EB6T M       FEDALTO BRUNO           VE2     90      GC S.CRISTINA                   04:17:56.9       30.01
871     1475    VX2AXMM M       RANIOLO GIOVANNI        VE2     91      GS PUNTO CICLO                  04:17:57.2       30.01
872     1478    VX9E78M M       COMENTALE FRANCO        VE1     130     GS PUNTO CICLO                  04:17:57.4       30.01
873     1739    VX0Y3ER M       NADALIN ROBERTO         M2      207     SC S. LUCIA DI PIAVE            04:17:57.5       30.01
874     1437    VX9D01Z M       PACQUOLA LUCIANO        SG      35      GC A.N.S.P.I. SIGNORESSA        04:17:57.5       30.01
875     726     VX2YH44 M       GOTTARDI ANGELO         GE      37      GS ALPINI                       04:17:58.1       30.00
876     2149    VX0E022 M       BOSCARIN ANTONIO        VE2     92      GC SANVIDO RENAULT              04:17:58.2       30.00
877     968     VX0126M M       SCAPIN FABRIZIO         M2      208     CLUB 92                         04:17:58.9       30.00
878     2987    VX0HT87 M       BERTI MICHELE           M2      209     GC MOGLIANO VENETO              04:17:59.6       30.00
879     1476    VX2WVW1 M       SANNA MARIO             VE1     131     GS CICLI MORELLO                04:17:59.9       30.00
880     602     VX9E99P M       SMITH PETER             M2      210     YELLOW LIMITED                  04:18:00.2       30.00
881     900     VX2E8T9 M       PISON ELIGIO            VE2     93      GS DUE RUOTE SPORT              04:18:00.6       30.00
882     3049    VX9WZEE M       EBERL HERMANN           CT      42      RC DIMENSIONE BICI              04:18:00.8       30.00
883     2007    VX9YXDV M       CACCIN MAURIZIO         VE1     132     GS 92 CASELLE                   04:18:01.6       30.00
884     2626    VX0HTPK M       MARTON GUIDO            SG      36      GC MOGLIANO                     04:18:01.9       30.00
885     2623    VX0HMRY M       FERRO CLAUDIO           SG      37      GC MOGLIANO                     04:18:02.3       30.00
886     1931    VX25PNB M       POZZATO GIANFRANCO      M2      211     GSC CAMPAGNOLESE                04:18:04.3       29.99
887     1564    VX7ERXZ M       ZIN MIRCO               VE2     94      GRANCICLISMO SALVADOR TEAM      04:18:05.3       29.99
888     1200    VX7EVR3 M       BIANCHETTIN GABR.       VE1     133     VELOCLUB FUORISOGLIA            04:18:07.7       29.99
889     763     VX26RWM M       NOGARA GIANPAOLO        GE      38      S.C. ROWAN ELETTRONICA          04:18:10.1       29.98
890     2362    VX015NX M       MENEGAZZI NELLO         M2      212     UC PREGANZIOL COSTRUZ. SCILLA   04:18:10.7       29.98
891     1705    VX99HYT M       RASPANTI PAOLO          GE      39      CICLISTICA MASSESE              04:18:11.1       29.98
892     2279    VX2H7ZE M       TREVISAN LUCIANO        VE2     95      GS PAOLETTI - FELTRE            04:18:12.1       29.98
893     3129    VX9D0KK M       SAGGIORATO PIERGI.      CT      43      UC PAESE MOBILI MORAO           04:18:24.9       29.95
894     1670    VX9082C M       TRIVILLIN ALESSAN.      M1      170     TEAM DDM-DIAVOLI DEL MONTELLO   04:20:40.9       29.69
895     1435    VX9E75A M       DOMENICI CHRISTIAN      S       127     GC A.N.S.P.I. SIGNORESSA        04:20:55.1       29.66
896     1998    VX9YHKR M       REBESCHINI GIOVANNI     GE      40      VC ALESSIO                      04:21:00.5       29.66
897     1182    VX2Y39C M       FACCIOLO CLAUDIO        VE2     96      GS DOSSI                        04:21:11.0       29.63
898     2409    VX0MVPF M       BOLDRIN DAVIDE          M2      213     GS PUNTO CICLO                  04:21:13.4       29.63
899     913     VX2H419 M       POLONIATO MARCELLO      SG      38      UC CAERANO DIADORA              04:21:15.0       29.63
900     2580    VX9ZT7R M       ZAGO MASSIMILIANO       CT      44      GC JESOLANDIA                   04:21:15.1       29.63
901     2484    VX7Z4X3 M       FILIPPI MASSIMO         VE2     97      CICLI A.CAPPELLOTTO-VETRERIA    04:21:15.3       29.63
902     2133    VX0HMYH M       BORSETTO CRISTIAN       M1      171     SC VIGONOVO GALTA               04:21:16.1       29.62
903     2138    VX03G94 M       STOCCO MARINO           VE2     98      SC VIGONOVO GALTA               04:21:16.8       29.62
904     3413    VX01FT2 M       MARATIN MARINO          M1      172     VELOCI RAPTOR                   04:21:17.1       29.62
905     1781    VX21K27 M       BARLESE CLAUDIO         GE      41      TEAM BICI E BIKE TREVISO        04:21:17.1       29.62
906     1788    VX9Z1WC M       PASQUALOTTO MAUR.       M2      214     GS JOLLY CIANO N.W.             04:21:17.1       29.62
907     2662    VX2RT56 M       PEDERCINI GIULIANO      VE2     99      GS MIGLIARO LA COMETA           04:21:17.4       29.62
908     2767    VX9WW7R M       GALLERANI MAURO         M1      173     INDIVIDUALE                     04:21:17.4       29.62
909     3248    VX9AZCY M       VERONESE MAURO          CT      45      AS TEAM BELLATO                 04:21:17.5       29.62
910     1315    VX2R9TM M       STELLA MARIANO          GE      42      SC SOLIGHETTO 1919              04:21:17.7       29.62
911     3146    VX71622 M       MOGNATO GIANLUCA        CT      46      U.C.SPINEA PESCHERIA ADRIATIC   04:21:18.1       29.62
912     2470    VX7ERZ7 M       STIEN BRUNO             S       128     UC PEDALE FELTRINO              04:21:18.4       29.62
913     2154    VX9G2FK M       PARONETTO LORENZO       GE      43      GS OSPEDALIERI TV               04:21:18.9       29.62
914     2769    VX9GFM5 M       ALBERGHINI UMBERTO      M1      174     INDIVIDUALE                     04:21:19.1       29.62
915     2768    VX9W2P1 M       CAMPAGNOLI LEONARDO     M2      215     INDIVIDUALE                     04:21:19.7       29.62
916     2140    VX792W3 M       COLLAVO BERNARDINO      SG      39      GS ALANO                        04:21:19.8       29.62
917     144     VX2HHR6 M       SCIBILIA ALFREDO        SG      40      CICLOTURISTICA PRASECCO         04:21:20.1       29.62
918     1255    VX09E3B M       GHERSINICH LUCIANO      M1      175     CELLINA BIKE                    04:21:21.8       29.62
919     2204    VX0N15X M       MARTINI GIAMPIETRO      SG      41      GS CRISTINA                     04:21:22.8       29.61
920     1673    VX010W5 M       ANTOLINI UMBERTO        VE2     100     CONTRI AUTOZAI                  04:21:23.6       29.61
921     1181    VX9MEC4 M       MAROLLA LUIGINO         VE1     134     G.S. DOSSI STUDIO MAZZINI       04:21:26.2       29.61
922     1042    VX9AC36 M       BRUNORI FRANCO          SG      42      G.S. CLEMENTI                   04:21:27.3       29.60
923     551     VX9AM93 M       SCALCO ANSELMO          GE      44      S.C.S. LAZZARO GOPPION CAFF+    04:21:27.6       29.60
924     1665    VX908KY M       PIETROBON FLAVIO        M2      216     TEAM DDM-DIAVOLI DEL MONTELLO   04:21:30.6       29.60
925     1614    VX2862D M       SCALCO GIROLAMO         SG      43      CAVAZZALE                       04:21:42.9       29.58
926     2708    VX9EYNR M       TONELLO DENIS           S       129     SC GUIA                         04:21:43.2       29.57
927     3268    VX0D88X M       GATTI ANDREA            CT      47      INDIVIDUALE                     04:21:43.8       29.57
928     694     VX791WF M       PRESOTTO MARCO          M1      176     CICLI MALINI                    04:21:44.9       29.57
929     2079    VX7DE1A M       AGGIO ALESSANDRO        S       130     SAGITTA BIKE                    04:21:45.0       29.57
930     2077    VX7DE4M M       ZANON ANDREA            M2      217     SAGITTA BIKE                    04:21:47.3       29.57
931     788     VX0NY8W M       SCARSO SIMONE           M1      177     POL. G. ADELMO GROP ENERVIT     04:21:47.9       29.57
932     1842    VX2Y3B3 M       MORETTO SAURO           M2      218     GS BI&BI BIKE TEAM              04:21:48.6       29.56
933     1732    VX9D54V M       SCARPARO SERGIO         M1      178     VELO CLUB BAONE                 04:21:48.9       29.56
934     2391    VX0MWK2 M       MORBIATO STEFANO        M2      219     GC CAREM LINE VICTOR ONLUS.     04:21:49.2       29.56
935     2550    VX9Y3EV M       BOZZATO SABINO          VE1     135     GS BI&BI BIKE TEAM              04:21:50.0       29.56
936     1215    VX204GR M       COMI MARCO              M2      220     EQUIPE BELLINI SPORT            04:21:50.0       29.56
937     2883    VX9E8YW M       ALARIO FRANCESCO        S       131     GSC CASTELMASSA                 04:21:50.0       29.56
938     2499    VX9EHGN M       GOBATTI TIZIANO         M2      221     AS VIMOTORSPORT                 04:21:50.4       29.56
939     2870    VX2HEA8 M       CURTARELLI MARCO        M2      222     PEDALE FIDENTINO                04:21:50.6       29.56
940     452     VX20F87 F       GHELLER CARMEN          D2      13      ABICI - FRIIBUS                 04:21:50.6       29.56
941     1252    VX2TTSS M       SALVADOR GIACOMO        GE      45      CICLOTURIS. VITTORIO VENETO     04:21:51.3       29.56
942     2557    VX9A8HH M       VIALE ROBERTO           M2      223     GC CAMPAGNA LIPIA               04:21:52.0       29.56
943     1253    VX9DAKZ M       ZAROS UGO               SG      44      CICLOTURIST. VITTORIO VENETO    04:21:52.1       29.56
944     2629    VX03GE5 M       CECCATO MASSIMIL.       VE1     136     SC VIGONOVO GALTA               04:21:52.6       29.56
945     2071    VX2HMZD M       FORLIN ANTONIO          SG      45      GRANCICLISMO SALVADOR TEAM      04:21:53.0       29.56
946     2972    VX0D8NH M       SANDRINELLI LUCIO       SG      46      GC TREVISO                      04:21:53.1       29.56
947     2535    VX9E4AY M       PAVAN FRANCO            VE2     101     GS RESANESE                     04:21:53.4       29.56
948     1822    VX2RD9R M       BORTOLOTTO FRANCES.     SG      47      GS CICLI BASSAN                 04:21:54.0       29.55
949     2850    VX9EYXE M       ZABEO GABRIELE          SG      48      SC FAVARO VENETO                04:21:54.4       29.55
950     1158    VX2Y31T M       NARDIN ARRIGO           VE2     102     CICLI 4 R AIELLO                04:21:55.7       29.55
951     2450    VX97B9W M       MALGARISE LUIGI         M2      224     GS 4 MORI                       04:21:56.3       29.55
952     1841    VX798EM M       TIOZZO DENIS            M2      225     GS BI&BI BIKE TEAM              04:21:57.1       29.55
953     792     VX94KH3 M       MANZAN LUCIANO          VE1     137     UC CONSCIO PEDALE DEL SILE      04:21:57.2       29.55
954     2709    VX0CVHV M       FURLAN SANDRO           M1      179     SC GUIA                         04:21:58.4       29.55
955     2349    VX2EN1T M       MARCELLINI MASSIMO      CT      48      BICI SHOP                       04:21:58.8       29.55
956     1275    VX01PET M       ALVERDI ANTONIO         M2      226     GS PEDALE PADOVANO              04:21:59.4       29.54
957     100042  VX99EZM M       PERRUSO VITANTONIO      GE      46      GS BICISPORT                    04:22:00.1       29.54
958     2839    VX00X9K M       BRACCO STEFANO          S       132     SC FAVARO VENETO                04:22:00.7       29.54
959     86      VX0HGH3 M       CREMONESE ALESSIO       S       133     VELO CLUB FELTRE                04:22:00.8       29.54
960     1284    VX2TCSK M       MATIUZZO FLAVIO         M2      227     GC FONTANELLE                   04:22:01.1       29.54
961     426     VX9M7TM F       BATTAGLIA MARICA        D1      13      SC SOLIGHETTO 1919              04:22:01.2       29.54
962     427     VX9FA4M F       BUOGO MONICA            D1      14      SC SOLIGHETTO 1919              04:22:01.5       29.54
963     2569    VX7MH87 M       VIANELLO BRUNO          GE      47      SC ORIA-ORIAGO                  04:22:01.5       29.54
964     1928    VX9EBCG M       PESCANTE ANTONIO        M2      228     GSC CAMPAGNOLESE                04:22:01.9       29.54
965     885     VX9E7HD M       PINARELLO ROGER         SG      49      TEAM ACTT                       04:22:02.1       29.54
966     3153    VX01FH5 M       SPERINDIO GINO          CT      49      POLISPORTIVA CATENA             04:22:02.1       29.54
967     3006    VX79SWD M       POLONIATO MASSIMO       CT      50      UC CAERANO DIADORA              04:22:02.2       29.54
968     1853    VX9B3A5 M       UGOLINI WILLIAM         S       134     GS PEDEMONTE                    04:22:02.5       29.54
969     2193    VX25DWZ M       FRISON CARLO            VE1     138     GS BICIVERDE MONSELICE          04:22:03.5       29.54
970     2700    VX9EBB2 M       SCARAMUZZA FABIO        S       135     AS TEAM BELLATO                 04:22:04.2       29.53
971     3246    VX00N3B M       AUGUSTINI ALBERTO       CT      51      BERSAGL DEL PIAVE               04:22:04.3       29.53
972     1310    VX94AWB M       BERNARDI GUIDO          M2      229     SC SOLIGHETTO 1919              04:22:04.5       29.53
973     1417    VX2HKZ2 M       CONTE PAOLO             GE      48      SC ELETTROPIAVE-H. F. DEL '48   04:22:04.8       29.53
974     773     VX7Z42C M       CARNIATO LUIGI          CT      52      GC TREVISO                      04:22:05.6       29.53
975     2093    VX2XE9X M       BASEGGIO RENZO          GE      49      SC NOALE                        04:22:05.9       29.53
976     1424    VX2YD13 M       BATTISTON LUIGI         SG      50      EUROVELO                        04:22:10.0       29.52
977     3202    VX97W8N M       GASPARINI GILBERTO      CT      53      SC S. LAZZARO                   04:23:35.0       29.36
978     1645    VX0MYWS M       FACCHINETTO LUCA        M1      180     GS VELOCI MESTRINO              04:24:00.7       29.32
979     816     VX20KTR M       LEOPARDI MASSIMO        M1      181     TEAM BERTOLDI - CICLISSIMO      04:24:02.0       29.31
980     1568    VX2YS88 M       BERNETIC MIRJAN         M2      230     SD CASINO - LIPICA              04:24:03.2       29.31
981     761     VX28V93 M       BELLIN DANIELE          GE      50      S.C. ROWAN ELETTRONICA          04:24:03.9       29.31
982     3283    VX26CHY M       CASAROTTO GIUSEPPE      CT      54      S.C. ROWAN ELETTRONICA          04:24:04.2       29.31
983     1561    VX0DY5Z M       DAL CIN STENO           VE2     103     GS AMICI DEL PEDALE             04:24:04.8       29.31
984     1562    VX2YBSG M       MORI ROBERTO            M2      231     AMICI DEL PEDALE SACILE         04:24:04.9       29.31
985     3015    VX9PCFE M       SAPORETTI PIERLUIGI     CT      55      SC SASSO MARCONI                04:24:05.1       29.31
986     3186    VX9FNNP M       DURANTE LEANDRO         CT      56      VELO CLUB G. BIANCHIN           04:24:05.8       29.31
987     1563    VX2YBTD M       ZAVA PAOLO              VE2     104     GS AMICI DEL PEDALE             04:24:06.1       29.31
988     2483    VX94W7Z M       LETTER GIUSEPPE         VE2     105     G.S.CICLI A.C.VETR. FARESIN     04:24:07.9       29.31
989     3418    VX26W1P M       VEZZARO GIANBATT.       GE      51      S.C. ROWAN ELETTRONICA          04:24:08.9       29.30
990     2858    VX0YRNB M       CIACCIA ENNIO           SG      51      GS PIOGGIA IN FACCIA            04:24:09.0       29.30
991     415     VX9YC3X F       MAZZER LORELLA          D2      14      TXT VITTORIO VENETO             04:24:09.5       29.30
992     3290    VX2R7TW M       FAVERO MAURIZIO         CT      57      INDIVIDUALE                     04:24:09.8       29.30
993     1379    VX9GYVE M       MASET ENRICO            VE2     106     GS EUROVELO                     04:24:09.9       29.30
994     596     VX0VKB5 M       BIGOLIN MORENO          CT      58      GC ARCADE                       04:24:12.9       29.30
995     762     VX2097D M       QUADRI ANGELO           GE      52      S.C. ROWAN ELETTRONICA          04:24:14.3       29.29
996     357     VX4XEW7 M       BOFFO FABRIZIO          M1      182     GC BANDIERA NERVESA             04:24:16.7       29.29
997     2451    VX97359 M       MALGARISE TIZIANO       M2      232     GS 4 MORI                       04:25:10.2       29.19
998     1623    VX09BFA M       FANTIN ORLANDO          VE1     139     GC S.CRISTINA                   04:25:10.6       29.19
999     454     VX9WTV8 F       AVESANI PAOLA           D2      15      MTB GOLOSINE                    04:25:11.2       29.19
1000    1843    VX2HNMA M       VARAGNOLO PAOLO         M2      233     GS BI&BI BIKE TEAM              04:25:34.3       29.15
1001    2616    VX0HGFC M       BOBBO ALBERTO           S       136     GS 92 CASELLE                   04:25:34.9       29.15
1002    45      VX289DE M       SALVALAJO ROBERTO       VIP     7       GRANFONDO PINARELLO             04:25:36.0       29.14
1003    2669    VX03TD2 M       TOFANO MASSIMO          M1      183     GS PIONCA                       04:25:37.0       29.14
1004    2590    VX9WSBR M       SCALET SERGIO           S       137     PRIMIERO                        04:25:37.9       29.14
1005    3208    VX9E81E M       TOFINETTI PRIMO         CT      59      UC GHELLER - TREVIGNANO         04:25:39.8       29.14
1006    1538    VX7ER23 M       PICCININ MASSIMO        S       138     UC SANVITESE                    04:25:40.4       29.13
1007    2796    VX2HH78 M       MICHIELETTO CARMELO     GE      53      CLUB C. FONTE SAN BENEDETTO     04:25:41.1       29.13
1008    2394    VX997VN M       CELIN ANDREA            M2      234     GC CAREM LINE VICTOR ONLUS.     04:25:41.5       29.13
1009    3427    VX0191T M       PEGORARO GIANCARLO      S       139     GRANFONDO PINARELLO             04:25:42.2       29.13
1010    475     VX09BGW F       LEGERSTEE INE           D2      16      SC FAVARO VENETO                04:25:42.5       29.13
1011    2164    VX0P4ZA M       MARCATO ANDREA          M1      184     CC FONTE SAN BENEDETTO          04:25:44.1       29.13
1012    2864    VX74XKA M       PIOVESAN GIOVANNI       S       140     GSC 78 Z. MAGLIF. MAZZONETTO    04:25:47.2       29.12
1013    3231    VX0NKK6 M       BORTOLETTO DANILO       CT      60      SC S. LAZZARO                   04:25:53.6       29.11
1014    345     VX03M85 M       SIEGFRIED PETER         GE      54      PINARELLO GERMANIA              04:26:00.4       29.10
1015    2158    VX2W5SM M       CALIMAN WALTER          M1      185     SC TRATTORIA DA METINO          04:26:20.8       29.06
1016    601     VX0D874 M       BIZ ROBERTO             CT      61      GC ARCADE                       04:26:21.0       29.06
1017    597     VX0V0FG M       MORANDIN GIUSEPPE       CT      62      GC ARCADE                       04:26:21.1       29.06
1018    1081    VX0D3XF M       LIA ROBERTO             VE1     140     GS CICLOAMATORE BOVOLONE        04:26:21.3       29.06
1019    289     VX9YKXM M       PICCOLI FRANCO          VE1     141     SC S. LUCIA DI PIAVE            04:26:23.4       29.06
1020    429     VX973GA F       VALENTINI CRISTINA      D1      15      GS CICLISMO BANCA FRIULADRIA    04:26:25.9       29.05
1021    2388    VX79W4Z M       GINELLI ANTONIO         M1      186     GS CELLA                        04:26:26.4       29.05
1022    1513    VX9MEAB M       GIACOMELLI STEFANO      M2      235     BANCA FRIULADRIA PN             04:26:26.5       29.05
1023    2200    VX2YR51 M       GENOVESE LINO           SG      52      GS PAOLETTI - FELTRE            04:26:28.5       29.05
1024    2372    VX03TZM M       DE ROSSI GIOVANNI       GE      55      GS PRATENSE                     04:26:28.8       29.05
1025    2964    VX0D4M1 M       DAL GRANDE DORIANO      M1      187     MTB CICLI POZZA                 04:26:40.7       29.02
1026    2416    VX28FNC M       FAVARI MIRKO            S       141     GS CICLI ARMANI                 04:26:41.4       29.02
1027    1345    VX0HMHN M       GERVASONI GIANLUCA      M1      188     RUOTA MEDUNESE                  04:26:43.8       29.02
1028    1899    VX03GSD M       CARPENE' GUIDO          VE2     107     GS PORTOBUFFOLE' DE MARCHI      04:26:50.3       29.01
1029    1903    VX03MK2 M       PREVEDEL EZIO           M2      236     GS PORTOBUFFOLE' DE MARCHI      04:26:50.5       29.01
1030    3160    VX9E8FG M       FUDIO ENZO              CT      63      UC BASILIO                      04:26:50.9       29.01
1031    1420    VX9TADE M       LIPARULO MARIO          GE      56      TEAM LOVANO BIKE                04:26:50.9       29.01
1032    1533    VX010AT M       PAROLIN ADRIANO         M2      237     GS JOLLY CIANO NORTHWAVE        04:26:52.6       29.00
1033    2919    VX9F1MD M       LIBELLI SILVANO         M2      238     GC SOAVE DAL BOSCO              04:26:53.0       29.00
1034    3240    VX7ZAWB M       CASARIN DANIELE         CT      64      AUDACE NOALE                    04:26:54.6       29.00
1035    1743    VX7DE6T M       BOSCAROL FRANCO         SG      53      BIKE TEAM ULIANA ROVA           04:26:54.9       29.00
1036    1126    VX9ZN3P M       STOCCO SERGIO           VE1     142     BISARELLO A.-ICLI ARGENTIN      04:26:55.5       29.00
1037    3048    VX097R8 M       BINDER HELMUT           CT      65      RC DIMENSIONE BICI              04:26:56.6       29.00
1038    3250    VX9E80V M       VICARIO GALLIANO        CT      66      CICLOTURISTICA PORTOGRUARESE    04:26:57.6       28.99
1039    3469    VX2WBES M       GASPARELLA ERMES        SG      54      GRANFONDO PINARELLO             04:26:58.4       28.99
1040    1006    VX0DWES M       LOVAT EZIO              VE1     143     AS SPUNK BIKE                   04:26:59.3       28.99
1041    3016    VX03G3R M       GIACOMETTI DINO CT      67      UC      CAERANO DIADORA                 04:26:59.6       28.99
1042    700     VX0NW86 M       SANDI MARCO             M1      189     TEAM BIKE DOLOMITI FELTRINE     04:27:06.5       28.98
1043    893     VX2EFGD M       TETTAMANTI ROBERTO      M1      190     GS CICLI SPERAFICO              04:27:06.8       28.98
1044    1982    VX9AA2V M       BEDIN SIMONE            S       142     CICLOTURISTICA PORTOGRUARESE    04:27:06.9       28.98
1045    416     VX2RZR5 F       RIZZO ASSUNTA           D1      16      SC SOLIGHETTO 1919              04:27:07.8       28.98
1046    2620    VX0HGA8 M       MARCATO CORRADO         M1      191     GC MOGLIANO                     04:27:10.2       28.97
1047    2573    VX2Y38D M       VERGANI GABRIELE        S       143     CICLO CLUB TRIESTE              04:27:12.5       28.97
1048    2174    VX7E6BM M       DORIGO GIANFRANCO       VE1     144     GSC LA SALUTE - S.GIORGIO       04:27:12.9       28.97
1049    1838    VX266SK M       ALBERTIN LUCIANO        SG      55      VALBONA VELOCE CLUB PADOVA      04:27:13.0       28.97
1050    1427    VX0N8M9 M       MONTAGNER LIVIO         VE2     108     GC PEDALE AZZURRO               04:27:19.7       28.95
1051    2844    VX9AZZV M       MARCHIANTE FRANCO       GE      57      SC FAVARO VENETO                04:27:21.4       28.95
1052    2786    VX9E89T M       GALLINARO ROBERTO       VE2     109     VELO CLUB BIBAN                 04:27:21.7       28.95
1053    1845    VX01MFM M       ROSTEGHIN ROSSANO       M2      239     GS BI&BI BIKE TEAM              04:27:37.6       28.92
1054    2258    VX0PYCK M       LISCO GIUSEPPE          M2      240     BICITECNO GSA VENEZIA           04:28:12.5       28.86
1055    2687    VX79SKA M       MODANESE ANTONIO        M2      241     SC S. LUCIA DI PIAVE            04:28:13.9       28.86
1056    531     VX4X91D M       BREDARIOL VALERIO       VE2     110     POLISPORTIVA CATENA             04:28:15.7       28.85
1057    3144    VX0DWZR M       SARTORI ANTONIO         CT      68      GSC CAMPAGNOLESE                04:28:16.3       28.85
1058    1467    VX2Y3WK M       MENEGUZZO EDOARDO       VE2     111     GS TRICI 2000 BROGLIANO         04:28:16.5       28.85
1059    3409    VX21ZF9 M       FONTANA LUIGI           GE      58      SC CICLI FONTANA                04:28:17.0       28.85
1060    2869    VX00AYH M       CAMPANARO ROBERTO       M2      242     GS MAINETTI                     04:28:18.0       28.85
1061    3046    VX7MWNB M       STINDL HELMUT           CT      69      RC DIMENSIONE BICI              04:28:18.3       28.85
1062    1633    VX9A0MP M       SIMIONATO FRANCO        VE1     145     GC S.CRISTINA                   04:28:18.7       28.85
1063    1625    VX000DK M       PIOVESAN LUCA           M1      192     GC S.CRISTINA                   04:28:18.9       28.85
1064    3145    VX9E1ND M       SARTORI VITTORIO        CT      70      GSC CAMPAGNOLESE                04:28:19.0       28.85
1065    2544    VX0Z6EB M       DALLA VALLE ANTONIO     GE      59      V.C. FELTRE CICLI DALLA ROSA    04:28:19.4       28.85
1066    2018    VX9Y2ES M       ZORZI DANIELE           M2      243     DLF TREVISO                     04:28:19.7       28.85
1067    136     VX2811P M       POZZAN ANTONIO          GE      60      SC PALLADIO - VICENZA           04:28:20.0       28.84
1068    3027    VX79KCC F       PIANA MARILENA          CT      71      GS TRICI 2000 BROGLIANO         04:28:20.3       28.84
1069    2636    VX7MDHS M       COSMA PAOLO             M2      244     GC SAN MARCO                    04:28:21.0       28.84
1070    1834    VX0YVSA M       VENDRAMINI ANTONIO      M2      245     GSC I BOCIAZE                   04:28:21.3       28.84
1071    2216    VX2BAZX M       BERTIGLIA STEFANO       VE1     146     GS STABIUZZO                    04:28:22.1       28.84
1072    3008    VX0PWWV M       MENEGON PIETRO          CT      72      UC CAERANO DIADORA              04:28:26.1       28.83
1073    2147    VX9D0FY M       MIRAGLIA MARCO          M2      246     BIKER GROUP CAORLE              04:28:40.0       28.81
1074    2146    VX9EB4M M       LUCCHETTA ROBERTINO     M2      247     BIKER GROUP CAORLE              04:28:40.2       28.81
1075    2505    VX0CRE9 M       NERI FAUSTO             M2      248     POLISPORTIVA RAVARINO           04:28:40.7       28.81
1076    2315    VX9AFY1 M       POLACCHINI VANNI        GE      61      GC CAVAZZA                      04:28:41.0       28.81
1077    1790    VX9EGF7 M       BINCOLETTO PASQUALE     VE1     147     GS MALGHER                      04:28:44.7       28.80
1078    2639    VX91NK9 M       TOLIO CARLO             M2      249     GC SAN MARCO                    04:28:45.0       28.80
1079    2915    VX9Y9XN M       ADRIA ALDO              SG      56      AS SPORT ALLIANCE BIKE          04:28:45.7       28.80
1080    2738    VX902FB M       OSTI GIORGIO            M2      250     CLUB COLLI EUGANEI              04:28:47.8       28.80
1081    2277    VX9YSC7 M       CASON ANTONIO           SG      57      PAOLETTI FELTRE                 04:28:48.1       28.79
1082    3091    VX0YSVA M       MARITAN FABIO           CT      73      SC VIGONOVO GALTA               04:28:48.2       28.79
1083    3024    VX0EFX5 M       MORO FRANCESCO          CT      74      SC BIANCO CELESTE TREVISO       04:28:48.2       28.79
1084    926     VX9Z9WN M       CINTI GIOVANNI          VE1     148     FAENZA CYCLING TEAM             04:28:49.1       28.79
1085    2270    VX2ADRZ M       MORO WALTER             VE2     112     UCS OTTAVIO ZULIANI             04:28:50.1       28.79
1086    2506    VX9DANB M       MALAGUTI ENRICO         VE1     149     POLISPORTIVA RAVARINO           04:28:50.8       28.79
1087    1049    VX7D28S M       BURTI MASSIMO           M1      193     GLAXOWELLCOME CIRCOLO SOCIALE   04:28:50.9       28.79
1088    2611    VX7ZA0Z M       ZAMPIERI DORIANO        VE2     113     UC BASILIO                      04:28:51.1       28.79
1089    3417    VX7DFCD M       CSIZAR ZOLTAN           M1      194     GS BIONDO BIKE CLUB             04:28:51.5       28.79
1090    2500    VX2HVC5 M       VALLI STEFANO           M2      251     POLISPORTIVA RAVARINO           04:28:51.6       28.79
1091    1019    VX014T6 M       LILLA BRUNO             VE1     150     GC CIMA COPPI                   04:28:53.2       28.79
1092    1349    VX0951H M       RALLI MODESTO           M1      195     GS SOZZI - CENTRO E             04:28:53.8       28.79
1093    880     VX9E84A M       GALDIOLO MARIO          SG      58      TEAM ACTT                       04:28:53.9       28.79
1094    1292    VX20T9T M       CORVAGLIA CLAUDIO       VE1     151     GATORADE NET POINT              04:28:54.1       28.78
1095    2751    VX7DE2W M       CARTA GIANNI            M2      252     FEDERCLUB TRIESTE-C. CAPPONI    04:28:55.3       28.78
1096    3090    VX0HTNT M       JOAN LUIGI              CT      75      SC VIGONOVO GALTA               04:28:57.0       28.78
1097    2887    VX7MNCA M       TITTON CARLO            VE2     114     CICLOTURIS. VITTORIO VENETO     04:28:58.3       28.78
1098    2930    VX9EWBY M       MICHELIN BRUNO          SG      59      GS FOSSALUNGA                   04:29:03.4       28.77
1099    1691    VX2Y7NY M       BABICH NERIO            VE2     115     S.K. DEVIN                      04:29:08.9       28.76
1100    3074    VX9EHN6 M       DALLA MORA FLAVIO       CT      76      GSC I BOCIAZE                   04:29:09.4       28.76
1101    615     VX2H52B M       ZANIN MORENO            M1      196     SC DOPLA TREVISO                04:29:09.8       28.76
1102    2991    VX0PGTP M       DE COL SANDRO           VE2     116     GS SANVIDO RENAULT              04:29:10.5       28.76
1103    2813    VX9F044 M       TREGNAGO GIOVANNI       GE      62      GS CORNALE MARZOTTO-VALDAGNO    04:30:03.7       28.66
1104    3013    VX9PT3Y M       PANICHI DAVIDE          CT      77      GS CASTEL RIGONE PEDALE         04:30:04.4       28.66
1105    2784    VX9EGHN M       TORMENA MIRCO           M2      253     VELOCE C. AMAT. MONTEBELLUNA    04:30:05.4       28.66
1106    100026  VX28CB5 F       CANGINI ELENA           D1      17      UISP VERONA                     04:30:07.5       28.65
1107    244     VX0HMCR M       BELLAVITI GIOVANNI      VE1     152     GC GIOVANGOMME PNEUMATICI       04:30:07.8       28.65
1108    2332    VX2R0CP M       BINOTTO FABIO           M2      254     TEAM GASPAROTTO                 04:30:08.2       28.65
1109    2088    VX9P9NY M       PERETTO LELIO           VE1     153     T.B.CASTELGILBERTO-C. FORTUNA   04:30:09.0       28.65
1110    2652    VX2T5NS M       DE GIOVANNI VITO        M2      255     GS I PINGUINI AEROP. LECCE      04:30:09.5       28.65
1111    3010    VX0D89S M       FRANCESCHINI EROS       CT      78      UC CAERANO DIADORA              04:30:10.9       28.65
1112    2399    VX2P8PV M       TONIN FRANCESCO         M2      256     INDIVIDUALE                     04:30:11.1       28.65
1113    2259    VX01EWD M       ROSSI PINO              SG      60      GS FONDRIEST - MERANO           04:30:11.5       28.65
1114    1902    VX0D8YB M       ZUSSA GIANANTONIO       M2      257     GS PORTOBUFFOLE' DE MARCHI      04:30:11.8       28.65
1115    1432    VX9D0DA M       BARDINI UMBERTO         SG      61      GC A.N.S.P.I. SIGNORESSA        04:30:12.1       28.65
1116    2997    VX0HTCX M       BERTIN PAOLO            M2      258     GS EUROVELO CICLI               04:30:12.4       28.65
1117    3158    VX9Y4A4 M       MARCHIO' LUNET G.       CT      79      POLISPORTIVA MONTALTO           04:30:12.5       28.65
1118    2510    VX7MDMA M       FUSARO MARCO            M1      197     A.I.C.S.ENTE DI PROM.SPORTIVA   04:30:14.9       28.64
1119    2242    VX940W2 M       LAZZARO RENATO          VE1     154     CLUB COLLI EUGANEI              04:30:15.6       28.64
1120    2452    VX2W4RW M       TUBINI MARIO            SG      62      GS 4 MORI                       04:30:15.9       28.64
1121    316     VX9EGGB F       VACCARONI DORINA        D2      17      GS FRESCADA MESTRE              04:30:16.6       28.64
1122    1934    VX9YDZ5 M       TRINCANATO MANUEL       M1      198     GSC CAMPAGNOLESE                04:30:16.9       28.64
1123    2853    VX9E7R4 M       CASONATO ADRIANO        M2      259     SC FAVARO VENETO                04:30:17.8       28.64
1124    1259    VX9E7X6 M       BUSATO GIANLUCA         M2      260     TEAM BREDA                      04:30:18.0       28.63
1125    422     VX2D9ZS F       GARBIN VALENTINA        D1      18      CLUB CICLI. F. SAN BENEDETTO    04:30:20.2       28.63
1126    759     VX74ASF M       MIRANDOLA LUCIANO       M2      261     AS MOBILI TACCONI               04:30:22.7       28.63
1127    3424    VX090WP M       BENETTON MARIO          SG      63      GRANFONDO PINARELLO             04:30:24.7       28.62
1128    3102    VX0H4D6 M       VIVAN MARIO             CT      80      GC MESCHIO                      04:31:06.3       28.55
1129    1833    VX0YV4T M       TAVELLA FRANCESCO       M2      262     GSC I BOCIAZE                   04:31:58.2       28.46
1130    2265    VX7D8KC M       SARTINI PAOLO           M2      263     DELIZIA BIKE                    04:31:58.3       28.46
1131    2378    VX9P3NV M       GIACOMIN NORMAN I.      M2      264     GS PRATENSE                     04:32:00.9       28.46
1132    2329    VX97PPY M       SOLIGON BRUNO           SG      64      GS AL MAJO                      04:32:01.9       28.45
1133    1984    VX2XM1X M       RUPIL LEANDRO           VE1     155     CICLOTURISTICA PORTOGRUARESE    04:32:02.9       28.45
1134    610     VX9A247 M       TAMBAROTTO ASSUERO      GE      63      S.C.S. LAZZARO GOPPION CAFF+    04:32:03.3       28.45
1135    1638    VX9EWAW M       SLONGO CLAUDIO          VE1     156     GC VOLPAGO                      04:32:03.7       28.45
1136    2225    VX2Y7DN M       BIANCHIN FRANCO         SG      65      AGF CICLI GRANZON               04:32:04.0       28.45
1137    2983    VX2W9P1 M       GAMBACCIANI MARCO       VE2     117     PINIZZOTTO                      04:32:04.3       28.45
1138    1559    VX9E4HH M       PASQUAL PAOLO           SG      66      SC JESOLO 88                    04:32:04.6       28.45
1139    2205    VX0TSZ6 M       CROTTI GIANNI           M2      265     CICLO CLUB VOLTA MANTOVANA      04:32:04.7       28.45
1140    2594    VX9EYDP M       CARRER DAVIDE           S       144     TEAM EURIMP                     04:32:05.0       28.45
1141    1121    VX0917G M       FACCHIN WILLIAM         M2      266     AS ABRA MOBILI TACCONI          04:32:05.3       28.45
1142    1761    VX2E1EV M       CAMPANARO GIUSEPPE      M2      267     ALBATROS TEAM                   04:32:05.6       28.45
1143    1262    VX9EB1A M       COLOMBO GIULIANO        VE2     118     TEAM BREDA                      04:32:05.6       28.45
1144    884     VX0YS3W M       MENEGHETTI GIANCAR.     SG      67      TEAM ACTT                       04:32:05.6       28.45
1145    924     VX9ZT0H M       NARDIN MARCO            M2      268     G.S.CLUB 92                     04:32:07.4       28.44
1146    2949    VX9EH9F M       HERBERT KUBENIK         SG      68      RC AMTC KOSTEL RADSHOP          04:32:07.6       28.44
1147    768     VX2H76E M       BICELLI GRAZIANO        VE1     157     UC CASTAGNOLE                   04:32:08.0       28.44
1148    2081    VX9AAX5 M       FAGOTTO VIRGILIO        M2      269     SAGITTA BIKE                    04:32:08.6       28.44
1149    3009    VX9B3TZ M       POLONI CALISTO          CT      81      DIADORA                         04:32:08.6       28.44
1150    3127    VX9D064 M       CONDOTTA ANGELO         CT      82      UCI PAESE MOBILI MORAO          04:32:08.6       28.44
1151    3198    VX9AV9S M       NERI RAFFAELLO          CT      83      S.C.S. LAZZARO GOPPION CAFF+    04:32:08.8       28.44
1152    3077    VX01HP8 M       DE ROBERTO FEDERICO     CT      84      INDIVIDUALE                     04:32:10.1       28.44
1153    1434    VX9EG48 M       DOMENICI CARLO          GE      64      GC A.N.S.P.I. SIGNORESSA        04:32:10.4       28.44
1154    0       VX034DF         - -                     0                                               04:32:10.4       28.44
1155    1791    VX9EH0T M       BUOSO ALFIO             M1      199     GS MALGHER                      04:32:11.1       28.44
1156    2903    VX2Y9PP M       MASTROMONACO LOREN.     GE      65      LUCA PINARELLO                  04:32:12.2       28.43
1157    1795    VX9AESE M       MARSON GIUSEPPE         VE2     119     GS MALGHER                      04:32:12.7       28.43
1158    1742    VX7D2Z4 M       ANTIGA GIANCARLO        VE1     158     S.C. S.LUCIA DI PIAVE           04:32:12.9       28.43
1159    1819    VX0DVMY M       MONTI ANDREA            M1      200     CRAL ENICHEM RA                 04:32:13.1       28.43
1160    2353    VX9YWS2 M       CHIARADIA FRANCESCO     VE1     159     GC MESCHIO                      04:32:13.8       28.43
1161    777     VX9Y2H5 M       FANTI GIORGIO           CT      85      GC TREVISO                      04:32:14.5       28.43
1162    3031    VX7D596 M       MINOTTO LUCA            CT      86      GS PUNTO CICLO                  04:32:15.2       28.43
1163    2952    VX91HHH M       BONA ARTURO             M2      270     DAL BEN 3 MONASTIER             04:32:15.5       28.43
1164    1474    VX2B05D M       COGO CIRO               M2      271     GS PUNTO CICLO                  04:32:15.5       28.43
1165    1109    VX9W9X7 M       VECCHI ROBERTO          GE      66      FUTURA TEAM 95                  04:32:16.1       28.43
1166    2783    VX034YP M       PAGNAN GIANFRANCO       GE      67      VELOCE C.AMAT. MONTEBELLUNA     04:32:16.4       28.43
1167    622     VX9AZFT M       TAMBURINI ADRIANO       SG      69      SC DOPLA TREVISO                04:32:16.6       28.43
1168    1740    VX0YS4Y M       FORNASIER GIOVANNI      VE2     120     SC S. LUCIA DI PIAVE            04:32:17.3       28.43
1169    932     VX2Y73G M       NASSIVERA GIUSEPPE      VE2     121     MTB CENTRO CADORE CORTINA       04:32:18.1       28.42
1170    1896    VX2TRP7 M       MOGENTALE ROBERTO       M1      201     US PIOVENE                      04:32:18.3       28.42
1171    2107    VX9D0TR M       PADOVAN EMILIO          M2      272     UC DA POLDO                     04:32:18.6       28.42
1172    3476    VX9PYB3 M       NATALE GIOVANNI         M2      273     GRANFONDO PINARELLO             04:32:18.9       28.42
1173    2111    VX7EM3G M       MODOTTO ROBERTO         VE2     122     UC DA POLDO                     04:32:18.9       28.42
1174    3038    VX9Z4MP M       TAMPONI MARCO           CT      87      INDIVIDUALE                     04:32:19.2       28.42
1175    3068    VX01W4Y M       THORBAUER GERHARD       CT      88      RC DIMENSIONE BICI              04:32:19.3       28.42
1176    3130    VX91H14 M       BENFATTO LUCA           CT      89      UC PESCHERIA ADRIATICA          04:32:19.5       28.42
1177    0       VX9E43S M       VANZO GIUSEPPE          CT      90      GS CICLI A                      00:00:00.0      
1178    3483    VX9PP1V M       PIOVESAN GIOVANNI       VE1     160     GRANFONDO PINARELLO             04:32:22.6       28.42
1179    2321    VX7916Z M       BROCH LEOPOLDO          VE1     161     PRIMIERO                        04:32:24.2       28.41
1180    1910    VX2YBG6 M       FANTUZ FIORELLO         VE1     162     GS SAN VENDEMIANO               04:32:25.4       28.41
1181    2672    VX0HGT5 M       CALESSO SERGIO          VE1     163     GS PIONCA                       04:32:30.0       28.40
1182    907     VX71T0Y M       MOSCHEN GIORGIO         VE2     123     GS RUOTE DORO BOLZANO           04:32:31.0       28.40
1183    975     VX2A7RG M       CASTELLAN UMBERTO       VE2     124     SS FRECCE ROSSE RIMINI          04:32:34.8       28.40
1184    2913    VX2HN18 M       VAGAGGINI MAURO         M2      274     GS FIT LOWN ONLUS               04:32:38.3       28.39
1185    620     VX9AZT7 M       LIOTTO ROBERTO          SG      70      SC DOPLA TREVISO                04:32:57.2       28.36
1186    2294    VX9D029 M       FORMICHELLA PATRIZ.     S       145     SAGITTA BIKE                    04:33:05.4       28.34
1187    1609    VX7D5T7 M       PALANCA ELIO            SG      71      GC PEDALE AZZURRO               04:33:06.6       28.34
1188    3183    VX0YSRV M       SOLIGO SIMONE           CT      91      UCT MONTEBELLUNA                04:33:11.3       28.33
1189    619     VX0YG8X M       PEZZATO GUIDO           SG      72      SC DOPLA TREVISO                04:33:13.2       28.33
1190    1911    VX2Y773 M       CASAGRANDE EUGENIO      SG      73      GS SAN VENDEMIANO               04:33:15.1       28.33
1191    2563    VX9A97A M       CANTON FERNANDO         VE1     164     GS CAMPAGNA LUPIA               04:33:15.4       28.33
1192    2171    VX2EXHY M       BEGNINI MARCO           M2      275     GS PUNTO PESENTI                04:33:15.5       28.33
1193    2172    VX909DV M       FUMAGALLI ROBERTO       M2      276     GT PUNTO PESENTI                04:33:15.5       28.33
1194    565     VX9G0RZ M       DONNLEY JOHN            S       146     YELLOW LIMITED                  04:33:16.2       28.32
1195    2753    VX9MB5D M       DALLA PAOLA MARIO       VE2     125     GC DLF BOLZANO                  04:33:18.2       28.32
1196    2491    VX01RZ6 M       PAVAN GIULIANO          GE      68      SC VEBI                         04:33:19.1       28.32
1197    400     VX2ASW8 F       CANIATO LAURA           D2      18      GS ACCIAIERIE BOLZANO           04:33:34.5       28.29
1198    3425    VX9E465 M       CAMPANA FEDERICO        SG      74      GRANFONDO PINARELLO             04:33:40.2       28.28
1199    827     VX2WGRC M       BENCIVENGA FRANCO       SG      75      GS ACCIAIERIE BOLZANO           04:33:40.6       28.28
1200    410     VX94NVM F       CAMPERIDIS ERIKA        D1      19      SPORT ALLIANCE BUTTY            04:33:43.0       28.28
1201    2567    VX03G8N M       COIN DANIELE            M2      277     UC ITALINEA PIANIGA             04:33:43.3       28.28
1202    2722    VX2AEET M       PADOVANI MICHELE        M2      278     GS DESE - CICLI BONAN & ZANON   04:33:43.5       28.28
1203    1106    VX9D04B M       CRIPPA ANGELO           VE2     126     GS PEREGO                       04:33:44.0       28.28
1204    539     VX9A6W4 M       ZANCHETTA FABIO         M2      279     S.C.S. LAZZARO GOPPION CAFF+    04:33:44.5       28.28
1205    1549    VX9AET5 M       COGNOLATO ALESSAN.      VE2     127     GS CICLISTI CARRARO MASERA'     04:33:45.0       28.27
1206    2098    VX2TR8Y M       BERCE CHRISTIAN         M2      280     TURBO M - LJUBIJANA SLOVENIA    04:33:45.0       28.27
1207    1430    VX26VVP M       ARCARO GIUSEPPE         VE1     165     C.CLUB NOVALE VALTERNO SCAPIN   04:33:45.6       28.27
1208    1983    VX9EH6G M       BATTISTON ALBERTO       M1      202     CICLOTURISTICA PORTOGRUARESE    04:33:46.4       28.27
1209    581     VX9W2T8 M       PICKFORD MARK           M2      281     YELLOW LIMITED                  04:33:49.4       28.27
1210    564     VX9FWDT M       MCCORRY MYLES           S       147     YELLOW LIMITED                  04:33:50.1       28.27
1211    2929    VX9EBN4 M       STEFAN GIUSEPPE         SG      76      GS FOSSALUNGA                   04:33:50.4       28.27
1212    1095    VX0Z54H M       SCARPARO RENZINO        VE1     166     ARTE GELATO MANUEL CAFFE'       04:34:18.2       28.22
1213    1452    VX01Z2M M       BOARETTO PIERLUIGI      M2      282     TEAM BIKE ROSS                  04:34:18.2       28.22
1214    3266    VX0HMPA M       INAMA ANDREA            CT      92      INDIVIDUALE                     04:34:18.5       28.22
1215    1576    VX0M5AY M       BALLARINI LUCA          VE1     167     AC S.MASSIMO 2000               04:34:19.2       28.22
1216    2576    VX00NFM M       RAVELLI ROBERTO         CT      93      GC JESOLANDIA                   04:34:20.1       28.21
1217    1826    VX9AZGP M       GALIMBERTI FRANCES.     VE2     128     GSC I BOCIAZE                   04:34:20.1       28.21
1218    519     VX0Y31M M       HUBER HANS              M2      283     RC GRASSINGER                   04:34:20.8       28.21
1219    2153    VX9Y5DE M       DONA' GIANNI            GE      69      GS OSPEDALIERI TV               04:34:21.2       28.21
1220    2854    VX94E5E M       TAMBURINI BRUNO         SG      77      SC JESOLO 88                    04:34:22.8       28.21
1221    3229    VX00D6C M       TAMBURINI FABRIZIO      CT      94      INDIVIDUALE                     04:34:22.9       28.21
1222    3267    VX0V0ZY M       BORIN PAOLO             CT      95      INDIVIDUALE                     04:34:23.3       28.21
1223    2935    VX9EWKG M       GRANDIS PAOLINO         SG      78      CICLOTURISTICA PORTOGRUARESE    04:34:23.6       28.21
1224    2429    VX9AAP7 M       GEMIN CAMILLO           VE2     129     UC PAESE MOBILI MORAO           04:34:23.9       28.21
1225    1986    VX2WG74 M       BERTOLO PIERINO         SG      79      CICLOTURISTICA PORTOGRUARESE    04:34:23.9       28.21
1226    574     VX9GXTX M       TURNER DON              CT      96      YELLOW LIMITED                  04:34:24.0       28.21
1227    2622    VX0HG9K M       PAVAN PAOLO             GE      70      GC MOGLIANO                     04:34:24.0       28.21
1228    2585    VX093M6 M       CHIOATTO GIANNI         VE1     168     CASSA DI RISP. DI VENEZIA SPA   04:34:24.6       28.21
1229    1518    VX7Z7Y7 M       MENEGOLLI GIAMPAOLO     VE2     130     S. MASSIMO 2000                 04:34:25.5       28.21
1230    1797    VX9EBZT M       SCARPA SILVIO           M1      203     GS MALGHER                      04:34:26.2       28.20
1231    471     VX03M5S F       FARACI ANNA             D2      19      GS ZANOLINI BIKE PROFESSIONAL   04:34:26.3       28.20
1232    1069    VX2SWDG M       NOVELLO ADO             SG      80      US PONTONI                      04:34:27.3       28.20
1233    2529    VX9Y1YF M       BERTOLO MARIO           SG      81      RESANESE                        04:34:28.6       28.20
1234    3089    VX0HMGB M       CEOLDO CELIO            CT      97      SC VIGONOVO GALTA               04:34:29.4       28.20
1235    3242    VX09A4Z M       DARMONT LEOPOLD         CT      98      INDIVIDUALE                     04:34:29.4       28.20
1236    2907    VX03GTC M       CABITZA GIAMPAOLO       VE1     169     GSC S.MARIA AL M.               04:34:29.4       28.20
1237    2785    VX96GN7 M       MANENTE RENZO           SG      82      VELO CLUB BIBAN                 04:34:29.6       28.20
1238    703     VX9GYHD M       CHISTE' GIANCARLO       GE      71      GS FONDRIEST MERANO             04:34:30.0       28.20
1239    2530    VX94PSY M       BOLZON ENNIO            SG      83      RESANESE                        04:34:31.0       28.20
1240    738     VX7MNSR M       BELLATO MARIO           M1      204     ZAVARISE                        04:34:31.7       28.19
1241    2899    VX2YF7X M       MACRI TOMMASO           VE2     131     LUCA PINARELLO                  04:34:32.0       28.19
1242    2638    VX91K7Y M       PAROLIN LORIS           VE1     170     GC SAN MARCO                    04:34:35.8       28.19
1243    3122    VX9E87M M       CANALETTI AUGUSTO       CT      99      GC CAREM LINE VICTOR ONLUS.     04:34:35.8       28.19
1244    1831    VX9A067 M       SGNAOLIN OLINDO         M2      284     GSC I BOCIAZE                   04:34:36.7       28.19
1245    970     VX034PE M       TRENTIN GIANNI          M2      285     CLUB 92                         04:34:37.7       28.18
1246    969     VX9YFDK M       TORRESAN FABIO          M2      286     CLUB 92                         04:34:37.8       28.18
1247    342     VX01P86 M       STUMPF LUDWING          VE1     171     PINARELLO GERMANIA              04:34:39.9       28.18
1248    1698    VX4X6B7 M       GAUDENZI LUCIANO        VE2     132     CICLISTICA MASSESE              04:34:43.2       28.17
1249    2640    VX7D3HT M       ZORDAN ANTONIO          VE1     172     SAN MARCO                       04:34:57.5       28.15
1250    1815    VX9AWV9 M       CAVALET CLAUDIO         M2      287     GC DEMA ZUMELLESI               04:35:07.3       28.13
1251    2292    VX0CVRP M       BERARDO MAURIZIO        VE1     173     SAGITTA BIKE                    04:35:07.4       28.13
1252    837     VX9AAVV M       MENEGAZ LUCIANO         M1      205     AS VIMOTORSPORT                 04:35:32.1       28.09
1253    2291    VX7DK1P M       MONTAGNER NATALINO      VE1     174     SAGITTA BIKE                    04:35:50.1       28.06
1254    3135    VX9E8HC M       PERTOSA MATTEO          CT      100     GS COLLE-JOLLY                  04:35:52.4       28.06
1255    1227    VX201P4 M       CANCLINI DARIO          VE1     175     UNIONE SPORTIVA BORMIESE        04:36:17.5       28.01
1256    1913    VX0HTVC M       CAMERIN LORENZO         SG      84      GS SAN VENDEMIANO               04:36:20.5       28.01
1257    2621    VX0Y3CF M       PAVAN ALBERTO           S       148     GC MOGLIANO                     04:36:30.0       27.99
1258    3125    VX9DAFD M       TOMASELLI ALESSAN.      CT      101     TEAM EURIMP                     04:36:39.8       27.98
1259    2117    VX0HM62 M       BRASOLA GIUSEPPE        SG      85      MANIA BIKE                      04:36:45.5       27.97
1260    3293    VX9W183 M       PASIN FRANCESCO         CT      102     INDIVIDUALE                     04:36:45.6       27.97
1261    2131    VX034TW M       STIVANELLO LUIGINO      VE2     133     SC VIGONOVO GALTA               04:36:46.2       27.97
1262    3196    VX2XV0Y M       SOVEGNI DIEGO           CT      103     SC NOALE                        04:36:47.3       27.96
1263    545     VX26ZYC M       ZAMPROGNO GIANNINO      VE2     134     S.C.S. LAZZARO GOPPION CAFF+    04:36:47.6       27.96
1264    3002    VX9513D M       TERZARIOL GIOVANNI      CT      104     GS RICORDI VINI                 04:36:47.6       27.96
1265    791     VX9A0SD M       BOTTAZZO RAFFAELLO      SG      86      UC CONSCIO PEDALE DEL SILE      04:36:48.2       27.96
1266    1959    VX2YPP4 M       REGGENI ROBERTO         M2      288     NATURA BIKE                     04:36:48.5       27.96
1267    3272    VX03MHK M       GHIRARDO ANTONIO        CT      105     GS SAN VENDEMIANO               04:36:48.9       27.96
1268    1958    VX7ER3R M       ZANUTTA GIANLUCA        S       149     NATURA BIKE                     04:36:49.7       27.96
1269    2367    VX71T9G M       SANDRE OLIVO            GE      72      GS PRATENSE                     04:36:50.3       27.96
1270    779     VX01F6R M       MENEGALDO GIOVANNI      VE2     135     GC TREVISO                      04:36:50.6       27.96
1271    3156    VX019T1 M       DE BIASI GIORGIO        CT      106     POLISPORTIVA CATENA             04:38:05.2       27.83
1272    3220    VX9DARS M       PREVITALI LUCIANO       CT      107     GS MAD SPORT MESTRE             04:38:17.3       27.81
1273    562     VX9WW99 M       SPENCER RON             SG      87      YELLOW LIMITED                  04:38:21.1       27.81
1274    3140    VX0ZRC2 M       VALERI MARIO            CT      108     RUOTA MEDUNESE                  04:39:05.4       27.73
1275    2163    VX0DWGE M       BERTOCCO ITALO          SG      88      SC BIANCO CELESTE TREVISO       04:39:05.4       27.73
1276    1783    VX2X4T1 M       PAULETTI LUCA           M1      206     MTB BUNNY HOP FELTRE            04:39:05.6       27.73
1277    1647    VX7ZNZK M       TARGA MAURIZIO          M1      207     GC BOARA PISANI                 04:39:06.8       27.73
1278    2159    VX2W292 M       ZORZ MAURIZIO           M2      289     SC TRATTORIA DA METINO          04:39:07.5       27.73
1279    2966    VX9D0Z4 M       MAZZOLIN ROBERTO        VE2     136     GC MARCON                       04:39:07.9       27.73
1280    3282    VX2RZM4 M       MODOLO RINO             CT      109     PEDALE OPITERGINO ECOFLAM       04:39:07.9       27.73
1281    2055    VX9MH94 M       CRIVELLARO MARTINO      S       150     SC ROWAN ELETTRONICA            04:39:08.8       27.73
1282    2646    VX2YWB3 M       PASUT ROBERTO           M2      290     BIKE SHOP RACING                04:39:08.9       27.73
1283    1646    VX7ZHAT M       BRUSCO MASSIMO          M2      291     GC BOARA PISANI                 04:39:09.2       27.73
1284    3477    VX2SE5F M       NEGRI LEONARDO          M2      292     GRANFONDO PINARELLO             04:39:09.2       27.73
1285    2610    VX0HC3E M       GROSSO RINO             VE2     137     UC BASILIO                      04:39:09.3       27.73
1286    339     VX01PTB M       KUPKA JOACHIN           GE      73      PINARELLO GERMANIA              04:39:10.0       27.73
1287    2914    VX01P4S M       ROMANIN ANDREA          M1      208     GS FIT LOWN ONLUS               04:39:10.2       27.73
1288    2967    VX9AZ4X M       MANENTE PIETRO          SG      89      GC MARCON                       04:39:10.7       27.73
1289    1457    VX946BS M       BOLLA ENRICO            SG      90      SC SOLIGHETTO 1919              04:39:10.9       27.73
1290    3141    VX9A0XZ M       MENEGHIN LORENZO        CT      110     GSC CAMPAGNOLESE                04:39:12.2       27.72
1291    914     VX28H5E M       CARNIATO PAOLO          M2      293     UC CAERANO DIADORA              04:39:20.8       27.71
1292    1450    VX9ARX3 M       MARCUZZI PAOLO          M1      209     ASS.CICLISTICA CORMONESE        04:39:21.1       27.71
1293    3004    VX9YBW4 M       CORSO GIAMPIETRO        CT      111     VELO CLUB FELTRE                04:39:21.5       27.71
1294    3212    VX9977E M       BOSCATO MICHELE         CT      112     INDIVIDUALE                     04:39:25.2       27.70
1295    771     VX9WPER M       BIANCO SERGIO           CT      113     GC TREVISO                      04:39:51.5       27.66
1296    3139    VX03TM7 M       SARTOR CLAUDIO          CT      114     RUOTA MEDUNESE                  04:39:55.3       27.65
1297    3235    VX9E4Z5 M       RECCHIA FABIO           CT      115     AR FINCANTIERI                  04:39:58.3       27.65
1298    3414    VX2TVA8 M       BELLO LUIGINO           M1      210     PEDALE OPITERGINO ECOFLAM       04:40:00.4       27.64
1299    2280    VX2RKY7 M       D'AGOSTINI DINO         GE      74      GS PAOLETTI - FELTRE            04:40:01.4       27.64
1300    772     VX0HTWF M       BRUNIERA DINO           CT      116     GC TREVISO                      04:40:02.2       27.64
1301    1666    VX90WFN M       PIZZOLATO RINO          SG      91      TEAM DDM-DIAVOLI DEL MONTELLO   04:40:03.1       27.64
1302    2272    VX4XXM6 M       NAVE ANDREA             M1      211     UCS OTTAVIO ZULIANI             04:40:03.1       27.64
1303    461     VX9172C F       MAYR CAROLINE           D2      20      SPORTING CLUB ARBIZZANO         04:40:06.4       27.63
1304    2589    VX7Z00K M       CAUSIN ELIO             VE1     176     CASSA DI RISP. DI VENEZIA SPA   04:40:07.4       27.63
1305    983     VX970AB M       BRIVIO EMILIO           S       151     GS PEREGO                       04:40:10.6       27.63
1306    1718    VX2WGFW M       CASINI MAURIZIO         VE1     177     ERREPI TEAM MARIN               04:40:11.5       27.62
1307    2656    VX9EHXH M       CECCONATO ANDREA        M1      212     TEAM EURIMP                     04:40:11.9       27.62
1308    3134    VX9D0YN M       BIANCHIN IMER           CT      117     GS COLLE-JOLLY                  04:40:12.3       27.62
1309    3005    VX9YFE8 M       CORSO MASSIMO           CT      118     VELO CLUB FELTRE                04:40:12.7       27.62
1310    2575    VX0C69N M       DEPOLLI MARIO           M1      213     CICLISTI FONTANEVENSI           04:40:13.6       27.62
1311    2139    VX9GY1V M       COLLAVO BERNARDO        VE2     138     GS ALANO                        04:40:13.6       27.62
1312    2712    VX9EWH8 M       COTTI ENRICO            VE1     178     CICLOTURISTI CAVARZERE 2000     04:40:14.0       27.62
1313    1778    VX9B237 M       ZAMPIERI LUIGI          GE      75      GSC 3B SALGAREDA                04:40:14.3       27.62
1314    1595    VX0E9PC M       COSTANTIN ROBERTO       VE1     179     TEAM DOWNHILL BY VIEL           04:40:14.4       27.62
1315    2792    VX7MW9P M       MICHIELAN ONORINO       GE      76      C. C. FONTE SAN BENEDETTO       04:40:15.0       27.62
1316    1837    VX2X93D M       LANFRANCHI BENIAMI.     M2      294     GC DESTRO RISTO'                04:40:15.7       27.62
1317    548     VX2R4GF M       LAMONARCA GIOVANNI      SG      92      S.C.S. LAZZARO GOPPION CAFF+    04:40:17.0       27.61
1318    2774    VX0HM2P M       STIVAL LORI             M1      214     SC MIONETTO                     04:40:17.1       27.61
1319    2572    VX9EG2P M       FRASSON WALTER          M1      215     GC ALIPLAST ZEROTINO            04:40:17.8       27.61
1320    336     VX0HTZZ M       KRIESE ANDREAS          M2      295     PINARELLO GERMANIA              04:40:18.6       27.61
1321    2167    VX2R792 M       ROCCARO FRANCESCO       M1      216     CC FONTE SAN BENEDETTO          04:40:18.7       27.61
1322    2287    VX2Z0WT M       ZOCCA ENZO              VE2     139     BIKE STORE                      04:40:18.7       27.61
1323    1566    VX9Z827 M       CERRI ANTONIO           M1      217     VELO CLUB VERCELLI              04:40:18.7       27.61
1324    590     VX0D8AV M       MORANDIN ANDREA         CT      119     GC ARCADE                       04:40:19.8       27.61
1325    1276    VX9YN0Y M       AGOSTINI MARINO         SG      93      GS PEDALE PADOVANO              04:40:20.1       27.61
1326    3157    VX2HXV7 M       FAVARETTO MARCO         CT      120     POLISPORTIVA CATENA             04:40:20.8       27.61
1327    2156    VX9D00R M       FACCHIN LUCA            S       152     GS STABIUZZO                    04:40:21.4       27.61
1328    2374    VX0YS61 M       CAMPAGNA GIANPIETRO     VE1     180     GS PRATENSE                     04:40:21.8       27.61
1329    2403    VX7D9S4 M       CUOMO MICHELE           M2      296     GS DAVIDE CASAROTTO             04:40:23.7       27.61
1330    2005    VX0MV95 M       TONIOLO PASQUALINO      SG      94      VALMARANA                       04:40:24.7       27.60
1331    1943    VX7M9MV M       GRIGOLETTO MARIO        M2      297     GS PAOLETTI - FELTRE            04:40:24.9       27.60
1332    2973    VX0V0C8 M       DONATO PAOLO            VE2     140     INDIVIDUALE                     04:40:25.1       27.60
1333    955     VX9A0RG M       BETTELLA ACHILLE        SG      95      GS ROMANO METALDENT             04:40:27.6       27.60
1334    2038    VX0EFCP M       ZENARI GIOVANNI         M2      298     GS COLOGNOLA AI COLLI           04:40:28.5       27.60
1335    3453    VX9EYF8 M       DALTIN ATTILIO          VE1     181     GRANFONDO PINARELLO             04:40:50.1       27.56
1336    2691    VX2PS6E M       GOLZIO MARCO            M1      218     AMATORI ATLETICA ORAGO          04:41:51.6       27.46
1337    1851    VX4XVGB M       UGOLINI GIUSEPPE        VE1     182     GS PEDEMONTE                    04:41:57.0       27.45
1338    2920    VX2XR9K M       CASIN EDOARDO           M2      299     GS JOLLY CIANO NORTHWAVE        04:41:57.2       27.45
1339    3120    VX0DKSE M       FRACCARO ENRICO         CT      121     GS DUEZETA INFISSI              04:41:57.4       27.45
1340    2385    VX0CV6F M       VIRGOLINI LUIGI         GE      77      UC DA POLDO                     04:41:58.0       27.45
1341    3097    VX9D037 M       CENEDESE SERGIO         CT      122     GS OSPEDALIERI TV               04:41:59.9       27.45
1342    1779    VX0P40X M       DE NADAI IMERO          S       153     GSC 3B SALGAREDA                04:42:00.7       27.45
1343    1758    VX0NXPZ M       SCOTTON ANTONIO         M1      219     GS PEDALE MARENESE              04:42:02.4       27.44
1344    2087    VX0ZFNH M       FINOTTI ALESSIO         VE2     141     CEDAS IVECO BRESCIA             04:42:02.7       27.44
1345    3295    VX9ZMCF M       FERRARESSO CLAUDIO      CT      123     INDIVIDUALE                     04:42:03.8       27.44
1346    868     VX2D9KH M       BONACINI RICCARDO       M1      220     GS SPORTISSIMO - TOP LEVEL      04:42:09.5       27.43
1347    1955    VX7ERAX M       FRIZZARIN MARIO         VE2     142     NATURA BIKE                     04:42:09.8       27.43
1348    1548    VX9EBDD M       LAZZARETTO SANDRO       VE1     183     GS CICLISTI CARRARO MASERA'     04:42:11.1       27.43
1349    2108    VX2YBF5 M       MARSON ANDREA           M1      221     UC DA POLDO                     04:42:11.3       27.43
1350    1545    VX9E8AP M       CASOT GIANNI            VE2     143     GS CICLISTI CARRARO MASERA'     04:42:11.5       27.43
1351    2477    VX0P124 M       CROCE ADRIANO           GE      78      TEAM F.LLI PENNA TELMEC         04:42:11.9       27.43
1352    1544    VX9EBG3 M       PETTENELLO CLAUDIO      VE1     184     GS CICLISTI CARRARO MASERA'     04:42:12.2       27.43
1353    501     VX2W3ER M       BERTOCCO FIORENZO       VE2     144     UC VILLORBA - CICLI BARBON      04:42:12.6       27.43
1354    2345    VX79WY9 M       BOSCOLO PAOLO           M2      300     GS BI&BI BIKE TEAM              04:42:12.6       27.43
1355    525     VX4X22P M       MODOLO ANGELO           GE      79      POLISPORTIVA CATENA             04:42:12.9       27.43
1356    577     VX9FTBA M       WHITTIGHAM IAN          M1      222     YELLOW LIMITED                  04:42:15.2       27.42
1357    1927    VX99ZCW M       PINAZZO LUCIANO         VE2     145     GSC CAMPAGNOLESE                04:42:15.3       27.42
1358    2916    VX9DAHF M       MONETA ALFREDO          M2      301     VELO CLUB BRIANZA SALMILANO     04:42:17.7       27.42
1359    2910    VX9E1DY M       SPRENSEN BRIAN          CT      124     INDIVIDUALE                     04:42:22.7       27.41
1360    2731    VX7MV1E M       TESSARO GIOVANNI B.     SG      96      GS MAG.BERTON                   04:42:25.4       27.41
1361    504     VX28GPR M       SCANDIUZZI FABRIZIO     M2      302     UC VILLORBA - CICLI BARBON      04:42:25.4       27.41
1362    2024    VX9AZXX M       VIGONI CLAUDIO          GE      80      DLF TREVISO                     04:42:25.8       27.41
1363    2019    VX21NXS M       ROSSETTO PRIMO          SG      97      DLF TREVISO                     04:42:26.0       27.40
1364    1769    VX0CVCB M       ORMENESE PATRIZIO       VE1     185     DLF PORDENONE                   04:42:26.5       27.40
1365    2909    VX9E7W5 M       BENT ERIK               GE      81      INDIVIDUALE                     04:42:26.8       27.40
1366    1627    VX9523C M       SALVADORI GAUDENZIO     VE1     186     GC S.CRISTINA                   04:42:30.9       27.40
1367    599     VX0D8BE M       GALLINA EZIO            CT      125     GC ARCADE                       04:42:32.6       27.39
1368    2115    VX94EEP M       POZZATO BRUNO           M2      303     POLISPORT. COM.SANT'AMBROGIO    04:42:32.8       27.39
1369    1688    VX03GY9 M       DE BORTOLI PIERLUI.     VE1     187     UCT MONTEBELLUNA                04:42:33.6       27.39
1370    2978    VX0Y3V1 M       ROBERTO ELIODORO        GE      82      INDIVIDUALE                     04:43:15.6       27.33
1371    3143    VX94BDY M       POZZATO RINO            CT      126     GSC CAMPAGNOLESE                04:43:22.7       27.31
1372    2008    VX09SAD M       VELLAR LORIS            GE      83      GS 92 CASELLE                   04:43:40.7       27.29
1373    3264    VX9YVC4 M       ZANATTA LUCA            CT      127     GS DAL BEN 3 MONASTIER          04:44:05.8       27.25
1374    1107    VX20BAZ M       FUMAGALLI GIANFRAN.     GE      84      GS PEREGO                       04:44:11.5       27.24
1375    1741    VX2HH8H M       ZANCHETTA SERGIO        GE      85      S.C. S.LUCIA DI PIAVE           04:44:11.9       27.24
1376    307     VX908EV M       ZANETTI FABIO           M2      304     SC P. SAN NICOLO'EDILFERRAR.    04:44:49.2       27.18
1377    2954    VX0HG7T F       KORNEF PETRA            D2      21      GRANFONDO PINARELLO             04:44:50.1       27.17
1378    3022    VX9PXNE M       GISMANO ITALO           CT      128     AMICI DEL PEDALE SACILE         04:44:51.7       27.17
1379    507     VX0Y3RA M       HOFLINGER MANFRED       SG      98      RC GRASSINGER                   04:44:53.5       27.17
1380    2980    VX03SN7 M       BARZAN DOMENICO         SG      99      GS PRATENSE                     04:44:53.8       27.17
1381    3197    VX9WW4C M       GALLO STEFANO           CT      129     SC NOALE                        04:44:54.8       27.17
1382    3170    VX94AHT M       ZEN FERNANDO            CT      130     GS ECODERM                      04:44:56.5       27.16
1383    3226    VX0YRV6 M       PAMIO FABIO             CT      131     INDIVIDUALE                     04:44:57.5       27.16
1384    1499    VX4XZSK M       ODDI ROMANO             SG      100     MARY CONFEZIONI                 04:44:57.6       27.16
1385    3018    VX7Z11H M       MAROLI GIORGIO          CT      132     UC CREMASCA                     04:44:57.6       27.16
1386    3228    VX7M5K7 M       BRIANESE GUIDO          CT      133     UC CASTAGNOLE                   04:44:57.9       27.16
1387    518     VX0D8EA M       HINDINGER HANNES        VE2     146     RC GRASSINGER                   04:44:58.0       27.16
1388    1528    VX0DC5S M       GRAVA ROBERTO           M1      223     GS ENJOY TEAM                   04:44:58.2       27.16
1389    2678    VX9AEBH M       BARBIERI ROBERTO        M1      224     GS ROMANO METALDENT             04:44:58.6       27.16
1390    1787    VX03M07 M       MARINI MARCO            VE1     188     TEAM BICIMANIA MESTRE           04:44:58.6       27.16
1391    2330    VX97S99 M       FELLET FAUSTO           GE      86      AL MAIO IOF BUSOLIN             04:44:59.0       27.16
1392    3103    VX09WEB M       VERDI ALESSANDRO        CT      134     C. C. MOBILI ZUCCHELLI ASOLA    04:44:59.3       27.16
1393    3195    VX0NZS4 M       GALLO TONINO            CT      135     SC NOALE                        04:44:59.9       27.16
1394    3096    VX2TRBT M       BANNI CLAUDIO           CT      136     C. C. MOBILI ZUCCHELLI ASOLA    04:45:00.2       27.16
1395    1803    VX9WP82 M       CAVALLIN GIANPIERO      S       154     GC SILEA                        04:45:00.3       27.16
1396    557     VX9E414 M       VOLPATO ANTONIO         S       155     UC GHELLER - TREVIGNANO         04:45:00.3       27.16
1397    2552    VX2R3AK M       ROSSI GIUSEPPE          GE      87      GS CAMPAGNA LUPIA               04:45:01.2       27.16
1398    2561    VX2RT1S M       BOZZATO PARIDE          VE1     189     GS CAMPAGNIA LUPIA              04:45:02.1       27.15
1399    889     VX971EV M       CHILOVI LUCIO           GE      88      TEAM MAURIGI                    04:45:02.4       27.15
1400    1937    VX9EW75 M       VAROTTO GILBERTO        SG      101     GSC CAMPAGNOLESE                04:45:02.7       27.15
1401    2556    VX2BA54 M       SPORZON ANDREA          M1      225     GS CAMPAGNA LUPIA               04:45:03.0       27.15
1402    3171    VX94APC F       TORRENTE ALESSANDRA     CT      137     GS ECODERM                      04:45:03.1       27.15
1403    2042    VX97GZM M       FIORESI MEDARDO         SG      102     GC FRANCESCO MOSER              04:45:04.0       27.15
1404    1591    VX9PB3C M       GIANCOLA MARCELLO       M2      305     POLISPORTIVA MONTALTO           04:45:06.4       27.15
1405    3261    VX9E1VB M       MAGOGA MARIO            CT      138     GS DAL BEN 3 MONASTIER          04:45:07.0       27.15
1406    886     VX0YRSV M       TONIOL UMBERTO          GE      89      TEAM ACTT                       04:45:08.0       27.15
1407    3259    VX9EW24 M       BROLLO BRUNO            CT      139     GS DAL BEN 3 MONASTIER          04:45:08.7       27.15
1408    2187    VX2HMD7 M       CALLEGARI FRANCO        VE1     190     UNISPORT SILE                   04:45:09.5       27.14
1409    2697    VX7NATT M       MASIERO FABIO           M2      306     AS TEAM BELLATO                 04:45:09.8       27.14
1410    2698    VX0NVGP M       MASIERO GUERRINO        M2      307     TEAM BELLATO                    04:45:10.9       27.14
1411    2296    VX0D15C M       ZANCO MAURO             M2      308     SAGITTA BIKE                    04:45:14.5       27.14
1412    2298    VX9975S M       BANINI LUCIANO          M1      226     SAGITTA BIKE                    04:45:14.6       27.14
1413    2307    VX0P8YM M       RIGONI MARCO            M2      309     SC LEVRIERI                     04:45:18.6       27.13
1414    2306    VX0NZKF M       MENIN SANTE             SG      103     SC LEVRIERI                     04:45:24.4       27.12
1415    3149    VX94M7K M       MEZZALIRA ENNIO         CT      140     INDIVIDUALE                     04:45:28.4       27.11
1416    2304    VX2YDE6 M       BORDIGNON ARCANGELO     VE2     147     SC LEVRIERI                     04:45:31.9       27.11
1417    793     VX9EWR9 M       FAVARON ROBERTO         VE1     191     UC CONSCIO PEDALE DEL SILE      04:46:03.0       27.06
1418    1344    VX7ZPF9 M       FERRACIN ANDREA         S       156     RUOTA MEDUNESE                  04:46:03.7       27.06
1419    2436    VX0DKED M       BORTOLUZZI STEFANO      M2      310     GS CICLI DE FRANCESCHI          04:46:04.7       27.06
1420    2308    VX9E8C8 M       ZANIN ALBERTO           M2      311     SC LEVRIERI                     04:46:05.7       27.06
1421    2937    VX7M9KX M       FANTINEL MARCO          M2      312     SAN VIDO                        04:46:16.2       27.04
1422    835     VX9DA15 M       CANCIAN CLAUDIO         SG      104     AS VIMOTORSPORT                 04:46:21.6       27.03
1423    528     VX4X36G M       PADOAN MICHELE          VE1     192     POLISPORTIVA CATENA             04:46:25.7       27.02
1424    532     VX26ADV M       COCCA ANTONIO           M1      227     POLISPORTIVA CATENA             04:46:25.9       27.02
1425    538     VX4XBGA M       ZUCCARELLO FAUSTO       VE1     193     POLISPORTIVA CATENA             04:46:26.0       27.02
1426    1342    VX0DPMV M       DONADELLO FELICE        M2      313     RUOTA MEDUNESE                  04:46:27.0       27.02
1427    3137    VX0D8RC M       FERRACIN GIOVANNI       CT      141     RUOTA MEDUNESE                  04:46:27.1       27.02
1428    3066    VX09W1K M       SCHIER RICHARD          CT      142     RC DIMENSIONE BICI              04:46:27.4       27.02
1429    1695    VX7ZAR3 M       COSTANTINO MARCELLO     VE2     148     DUE RUOTE                       04:46:28.1       27.02
1430    2631    VX9AZ85 M       CECCONATO AGOSTINO      GE      90      GC POVEGLIANO                   04:46:28.4       27.02
1431    2847    VX9YFVV M       SGORLON PAOLO           M2      314     SC FAVARO VENETO                04:46:30.4       27.02
1432    2554    VX011BK M       GARATO WILMER           VE2     149     GS CAMPAGNA LUPIA               04:46:58.9       26.97
1433    695     VX7MVFG M       BRANCA GIOVANNI         GE      91      LO DELLE DUE RUOTE              04:47:33.4       26.92
1434    3223    VX9P2R6 M       BIANCO GIOVANNI         CT      143     INDIVIDUALE                     04:47:57.1       26.88
1435    3221    VX9YFFH M       DE LEO LUCA             CT      144     INDIVIDUALE                     04:47:57.8       26.88
1436    3222    VX9Y98V M       PAJETTA ROBERTO         CT      145     INDIVIDUALE                     04:47:57.9       26.88
1437    1273    VX91DV7 M       BORILE PIETRO           SG      105     GS PEDALE PADOVANO              04:47:59.1       26.88
1438    2986    VX2HKYH M       DE BENETTI ELIO         SG      106     PREGANZIOL SCILLA               04:47:59.5       26.88
1439    1272    VX79EMZ M       TABACCHIN GABRIELE      VE1     194     GS PEDALE PADOVANO              04:47:59.6       26.88
1440    146     VX79WTC M       SANTOMASO GIORGIO       GE      92      SC PRASECCO - MESTRE            04:48:00.9       26.87
1441    1622    VX948ZN M       BOBBATO ALFREDO         SG      107     GC S.CRISTINA                   04:48:01.5       26.87
1442    3159    VX9E86Y M       FUDIO GIANFRANCO        CT      146     UC BASILIO                      04:48:02.2       26.87
1443    722     VX2YSZP M       CALLEGARI ALDO          SG      108     UC VALLE DI CEMBRA              04:48:04.0       26.87
1444    721     VX79W0C M       VINCIGUERRA FRANCO      VE2     150     UC VALLE DI CEMBRA              04:48:04.2       26.87
1445    3211    VX9D08S M       BERTAZZON ZEFFERINO     CT      147     GC BANDIERA NERVESA TV          04:48:06.3       26.87
1446    2035    VX2684F M       SCALZOTTO MASSIMO       M1      228     SC COLOGNOLA                    04:48:06.4       26.87
1447    2297    VX0Y6XH M       BIONDO MARIO            M2      315     SAGITTA BIKE                    04:48:06.7       26.87
1448    2683    VX2RE1H M       LORENZON ANTONIO        CT      148     UCS OTTAVIO ZULIANI             04:48:07.9       26.86
1449    3142    VX9EYT4 M       PESCAROLO TIZIANO       CT      149     GSC CAMPAGNOLESE                04:48:08.4       26.86
1450    514     VX033ZP M       OLZINGER GUNTER         SG      109     RC GRASSINGER                   04:48:08.6       26.86
1451    260     VX0HTG5 M       GRASSINGER PETER        GE      93      RC GRASSINGER                   04:48:08.6       26.86
1452    2959    VX7MD0K M       VIANELLO GINO           VE1     195     ORIAGO                          04:48:20.3       26.84
1453    2654    VX9WVB7 M       MAZZUCATO FRANCO        VE2     151     UC ITALINEA PIANIGA             04:48:21.3       26.84
1454    3194    VX9DA4W M       PENZO ATTILIO           CT      150     SC PEDALE VENEZIANO             04:48:21.9       26.84
1455    2733    VX0CH6A M       POLATO EMANUELE         M2      316     UC PIANIGA ITALINEA             04:48:22.7       26.84
1456    2734    VX03MCY M       MANENTE DAVIDE          M1      229     UC PIANIGA ITALINEA             04:48:22.9       26.84
1457    2780    VX0HMSM M       PAVAN ELVIO             VE1     196     VELOCE C. AMAT. MONTEBELLUNA    04:48:23.2       26.84
1458    2782    VX9E746 M       DE MARCHI MAURIZIO      VE1     197     VELOCE C. AMAT. MONTEBELLUNA    04:48:23.3       26.84
1459    1929    VX9A19X M       PISTELLO SERGIO         SG      110     GSC CAMPAGNOLESE                04:48:24.0       26.84
1460    2655    VX9ERPG M       PASSADORE LINO          GE      94      UC ITALINEA PIANIGA             04:48:24.5       26.84
1461    481     VX0M7NZ F       BALDI FEDERICA          D1      20      GS GIALLOBLU                    04:48:24.9       26.84
1462    2897    VX01NCW M       BALDI FIORENZO          SG      111     GS GIALLOBLU                    04:48:25.7       26.84
1463    3204    VX0Z6BZ M       GERONAZZO CLAUDIO       CT      151     A.N.U.M. DI MONTEBELLUNA        04:48:25.9       26.84
1464    1835    VX0CSW8 M       ZORZETTO CARLO          S       157     GSC I BOCIAZE                   04:48:27.3       26.83
1465    2278    VX7Z67B M       D'AGOSTINI MATTEO       S       158     PAOLETTI FELTRE                 04:48:28.0       26.83
1466    3214    VX0V0N7 M       CECCON SAMUEL           CT      152     AS TREVISOSTAR                  04:48:29.1       26.83
1467    3192    VX9EG9C M       ANGIOLIN FRANCO         CT      153     SC PEDALE VENEZIANO             04:48:29.4       26.83
1468    2615    VX9EGWK M       MODANESE LORIS          S       159     SC RINASCITA ORMELLE            04:48:29.6       26.83
1469    3177    VX0VKDA M       ANGIOLIN ALESSANDRO     CT      154     SC PEDALE VENEZIANO             04:48:29.7       26.83
1470    3043    VX2TRRN M       PALUDO LIVIO            CT      155     SC S. LUCIA DI PIAVE            04:48:30.3       26.83
1471    2614    VX0YGRC M       MODENESE ENRICO         S       160     SC RINASCITA ORMELLE            04:48:30.4       26.83
1472    2787    VX9AE16 M       TEMPESTA LUCA           M2      317     VELO CLUB BIBAN                 04:48:31.5       26.83
1473    3045    VX03SXA M       VAZZOLER AGOSTINO       CT      156     SC S. LUCIA DI PIAVE            04:48:31.8       26.83
1474    2599    VX0PTNC M       BUSATO CRISTOPHER       CT      157     TEAM BIESSE                     04:48:32.0       26.83
1475    2598    VX71TG9 M       BUSATO VLADIMIR         CT      158     TEAM BIESSE                     04:48:32.7       26.83
1476    3284    VX26TK4 M       ZILIO BRUNO             CT      159     S.C. ROWAN ELETTRONICA          04:48:32.8       26.83
1477    2132    VX0DW89 M       BOSCARO GIANNI          M2      318     SC VIGONOVO GALTA               04:48:34.0       26.82
1478    1131    VX2Y6DB M       NARDI FRANCO            VE1     198     CHIEMENTIN                      04:48:34.8       26.82
1479    2852    VX09AZ7 M       ZANATA MARIO            SG      112     SC FAVARO VENETO                04:48:34.8       26.82
1480    603     VX9FBA2 M       BARBER ANGUST           M1      230     YELLOW LIMITED                  04:48:37.9       26.82
1481    2373    VX0DW3C M       DEL COL ANGELO          SG      113     GS PRATENSE                     04:48:39.5       26.81
1482    2432    VX0CR7G M       DE LAZZARI GIORGIO      GE      95      UC PAESE MOBILI MORAO           04:48:40.2       26.81
1483    3000    VX7M5DD M       BRUGNERA SISTO          CT      160     GS RICORDI VINI                 04:48:40.9       26.81
1484    418     VX94DZE F       DE LAZZARI JESSICA      D1      21      GC LA BICICLETTA                04:48:59.9       26.78
1485    3147    VX0VK1Z M       CAVEDON ALBERTO         CT      161     GC MUTUO SOCC MARANO            04:49:03.2       26.78
1486    3258    VX9E72E 0       BRISOTTO LORENZO        CT      162     GS DAL BEN 3 MONASTIER          04:49:05.3       26.77
1487    1594    VX94W53 M       BIONDO RADAMES          VE1     199     TEAM DOWNHILL BY VIEL           04:49:05.3       26.77
1488    430     VX9D565 F       ZAVAN MARGHERITA        D1      22      MTB BIGA SQUADRA CORSE          04:49:13.0       26.76
1489    3217    VX0D8KP M       CONTE GIORGIO           CT      163     AS TREVISOSTAR                  04:49:16.2       26.76
1490    2539    VX090MV M       MIOTTO TIZIANO          VE1     200     GRUPPO CICLISTICO CRAL POSTE    04:50:53.6       26.61
1491    425     VX03TTE F       FONTANI ALESSANDRA      D1      23      GS ZANOLINI BIKE PROFESSIONAL   04:50:53.7       26.61
1492    2364    VX94EN3 M       GOLO LORIS              VE2     152     GS TOMBELLE CALZATURE GRITTI    04:50:54.1       26.61
1493    1764    VX261TM M       TOME' SERGIO            VE2     153     CICLOTURIST. VITTORIO VENETO    04:50:55.1       26.61
1494    2540    VX28YCN M       CROZZOLETTO ANTONIO     VE1     201     GRUPPO CICLISTICO CRAL POSTE    04:50:55.7       26.61
1495    2779    VX04W1Y M       SOIMBERGO MAURIZIO      GE      96      VELOCE C. AMAT. MONTEBELLUNA    04:50:59.1       26.60
1496    1033    VX2HTWR M       BEORDO LUCA             M1      231     GS CICLI MORELLO                04:50:59.8       26.60
1497    2048    VX0YSSE M       ROMBOLOTTO LUCIO        M2      319     GS DESE - CICLI BONAN & ZANON   04:51:00.8       26.60
1498    3412    VX21E0G M       ANGARONI FABRIZIO       M2      320     US CASSINA DE BRACCHI           04:51:00.9       26.60
1499    781     VX018Y8 M       ZAVARISE GUIDO          CT      164     GC TREVISO                      04:51:01.1       26.60
1500    561     VX9WFC1 M       PARKER JACK             SG      114     YELLOW LIMITED                  04:51:01.5       26.60
1501    3207    VX26T21 M       LEGIMI GIUSEPPE         CT      165     UDACE VICENZA                   04:51:04.2       26.59
1502    3152    VX01P0B M       POZZEBON SERGIO         CT      166     POLISPORTIVA CATENA             04:51:04.6       26.59
1503    0       VX0HMB3         - -                     0                                               04:51:04.9       26.59
1504    1649    VX2X0WM M       VELUSSI LUCA            M1      232     SURREY AREA                     04:51:06.2       26.59
1505    2939    VX9E7VE M       PAGOTTO STEFANO         M2      321     PLAYLIFE WHEELS                 04:51:06.9       26.59
1506    1933    VX9D0GM M       TRABUIO NATALINO        SG      115     GSC CAMPAGNOLESE                04:51:08.9       26.59
1507    420     VX9ET54 F       FAVARO CRISTINA         D2      22      GS FRESCADA MESTRE              04:51:09.6       26.58
1508    3205    VX9AE2A M       PEZZUTTO DINO           CT      167     A.N.U.M. DI MONTEBELLUNA        04:51:10.9       26.58
1509    100032  VX7DRW3 M       FIAMENGO FRANCO         SG      116     FONTE SAN BENEDETTO             04:51:11.7       26.58
1510    3084    VX9Y8H1 M       FURLAN LUIGI            CT      168     GSS ANNA ELETTROSYSTEM          04:51:14.1       26.58
1511    2613    VX9D0XB M       MATARAZZO MARCO         M1      233     SC RINASCITA ORMELLE            04:51:14.5       26.58
1512    2195    VX4XMSX M       MUSSO FRANCO            M1      234     GS BICIVERDE MONSELICE          04:51:20.1       26.57
1513    1772    VX0CRHN M       BAGNARIOL EZIO          VE1     202     DLF PORDENONE                   04:52:20.8       26.48
1514    3099    VX0PGX2 M       FOREST FRANCO           CT      169     SC TRATTORIA DA METINO          04:52:22.1       26.47
1515    699     VX01H2F M       TOSADORI MARIO          SG      117     GS FRANKE                       04:52:22.4       26.47
1516    3101    VX9EYRB M       SARAN PIETRO            CT      170     INDIVIDUALE                     04:52:22.5       26.47
1517    2269    VX4XH07 M       SUPERBI VALERIO         M1      235     GS GIERRE                       04:52:23.2       26.47
1518    2592    VX9Y5K1 M       CAL GIANFRANCO          GE      97      GSC 3B SALGAREDA                04:52:23.6       26.47
1519    1626    VX2REZF M       SALVADORI DALMAZIO      VE2     154     GC S.CRISTINA                   04:52:24.2       26.47
1520    2566    VX03TSV M       BERTAN ROMUALDO         VE2     155     UC ITALINEA PIANIGA             04:52:24.3       26.47
1521    1624    VX9P3G9 M       LAZZARO FIORAVANTE      SG      118     GC S.CRISTINA                   04:52:25.3       26.47
1522    2670    VX03TV6 M       LEVORATO FRANCO         VE1     203     GS PIONCA                       04:52:25.6       26.47
1523    2604    VX7D2PD M       SERRA ROBERTO           VE1     204     TEAM MTB 90 PADOVA              04:52:26.9       26.47
1524    1775    VX9GATA M       RINALDI FRANCO          VE2     156     GS MARINA CANCELLI              04:52:27.6       26.47
1525    1776    VX2REGS M       MARIN ALBERTO           M1      236     GS MARINA CANCELLI              04:52:27.8       26.47
1526    1471    VX0ZS98 M       SACCHETTA FERDINA.      VE2     157     VELO CLUB FELTRE                04:52:28.2       26.46
1527    2006    VX090Y8 M       DANESE ADRIANO          VE2     158     GS 92 CASELLE                   04:52:28.2       26.46
1528    2488    VX0Y3K4 M       DE ANGELIS VIRGINIO     SG      119     TARKA BICI CLUB                 04:52:28.6       26.46
1529    2082    VX9EW0B M       BARRO GIORGIO           M1      237     SAGITTA BIKE                    04:52:29.7       26.46
1530    2124    VX9AEDG M       BARRO PAOLO             VE1     205     CICLOTURISTICA PORTOGRUARESE    04:52:31.2       26.46
1531    2125    VX9EGKS M       ZANOTTO ALESSANDRO      M2      322     CICLOTURISTICA PORTOGRUARESE    04:52:31.7       26.46
1532    2370    VX91DFM M       MORASSET MARIO          GE      98      GS PRATENSE                     04:52:32.7       26.46
1533    1213    VX23W5K M       MATTAVELLI LUIGI        GE      99      GS ARBI BABY                    04:52:34.0       26.46
1534    536     VX4XPNN M       FUSER GIOVANNI          VE2     159     POLISPORTIVA CATENA             04:52:34.6       26.46
1535    535     VX4XC6B M       FAVARO GIANNI           GE      100     POLISPORTIVA CATENA             04:52:34.7       26.46
1536    2037    VX268XF M       SCALZOTTO CORRADO       M2      323     SC COLOGNOLA                    04:52:34.8       26.46
1537    798     VX9AZ07 M       BALBO DOMENICO          VE1     206     UC CONSCIO PEDALE DEL SILE      04:52:35.4       26.45
1538    2578    VX2PC1T M       ZINI PAOLO              CT      171     GC JESOLANDIA                   04:52:36.8       26.45
1539    3086    VX0Y3P5 M       ZORZI PAOLO             CT      172     SC BIANCO CELESTE TREVISO       04:52:37.0       26.45
1540    447     VX9D07X F       PAULETTO NICOLETTA      D1      24      SAGITTA BIKE                    04:52:37.4       26.45
1541    2863    VX9YCTB M       MONTAGNER RIZZIERI      SG      120     GSC 78 ZEN.MAGLIF.MAZZONETTO    04:52:39.1       26.45
1542    3265    VX9E7EH M       SARTORI AUGUSTO         CT      173     GS F.LLI CENEDESE               04:52:39.2       26.45
1543    2074    VX7DHK4 M       DE MUNARI FRANCO        VE2     160     SAGITTA BIKE                    04:52:40.2       26.45
1544    3100    VX9441D M       FOREST GIUSEPPE         CT      174     SC TRATTORIA DA METINO          04:52:42.1       26.44
1545    2644    VX7DF41 M       LEPRE ROMANO            GE      101     AC CARNIA BIKE                  04:52:44.5       26.44
1546    3111    VX9BBTV M       UGHETTI ENZO            CT      175     CICLO CLUB VOLTA MANTOVANA      04:52:50.2       26.43
1547    2440    VX9GEME M       ROSSI SANDRO            VE1     207     GC CICLO DELTA                  04:52:52.6       26.43
1548    2947    VX9E4XV M       CREAZZI MARCO           S       161     TIROLER RADLER                  04:52:53.9       26.43
1549    2671    VX0HTS2 M       CELIN GIOVANNI          M2      324     GS PIONCA                       04:52:54.6       26.43
1550    594     VX0YSYM M       DAVANZO GIANNI          CT      176     GC ARCADE                       04:52:55.6       26.42
1551    433     VX978PF F       DAL BELLO MONICA        D2      23      UCT MONTEBELLUNA                04:52:59.1       26.42
1552    1685    VX9MHAX M       REGINATO LUCA           M2      325     UCT MONTEBELLUNA                04:52:59.2       26.42
1553    1341    VX0HM9C M       DANTICI ALBERTO         M2      326     RUOTA MEDUNESE                  04:53:02.7       26.41
1554    2276    VX9EGCR M       ITALICO GIULIO          VE2     161     GS PAOLETTI - FELTRE            04:53:35.4       26.36
1555    2642    VX2XE57 M       MORASSI PIETRO          VE2     162     AC CARNIA BIKE                  04:54:02.8       26.32
1556    3493    VX7ECBH M       TESO IVANO              M2      327     GRANFONDO PINARELLO             04:54:33.6       26.28
1557    421     VX0V0E2 F       SEREGELY MARTA          D1      25      GS BIONDO B. CLUB - UNGHERIA    04:54:33.7       26.28
1558    72      VX2PVG2 M       MANZONI CORRADO         VE1     208     GS SPEEDY SPORT SPEEDYLONGA     04:54:34.0       26.28
1559    440     VX0D6SD F       BISARELLO RAFFAELLA     D2      24      GS B. ARRED. - CICLI ARGENTIN   04:54:34.3       26.28
1560    882     VX9AE61 M       MASO AUGUSTO            GE      102     TEAM ACTT                       04:54:36.4       26.27
1561    3188    VX9G0T7 M       LANGMANN ENRICH         CT      177     VELO CLUB G. BIANCHIN           04:54:37.1       26.27
1562    2176    VX0NN0G M       DE PONTI ANGELO         GE      103     CRAL BANCA POP COMME            04:54:38.4       26.27
1563    2155    VX9YXCS M       PRETE DIONISIO          GE      104     GS OSPEDALIERI TV               04:54:38.4       26.27
1564    2689    VX94G6A M       KHAW MICHAEL            VE2     163     INDIVIDUALE                     04:54:39.5       26.27
1565    3014    VX96M3T M       BORTOLETTI MASSIMO      CT      178     GS LO SPORT DELLE DUE RUOTE     04:54:39.7       26.27
1566    3260    VX0YRHF M       DAL BEN MATTEO          CT      179     GS DAL BEN 3 MONASTIER          04:54:42.0       26.26
1567    2299    VX0H4VZ M       BIONDO GABRIELE         VE2     164     GS BIONDO BIKE CLUB-UNGHERIA    04:54:43.1       26.26
1568    3209    VX9E8XA M       SOTTANA RUDI            CT      180     SC DOPLA TREVISO                04:54:45.4       26.26
1569    546     VX0D36R M       MUNARIN STELIO          GE      105     SC S. LAZZARO                   04:54:45.5       26.26
1570    952     VX9AZ2N M       CAMPORESE UGO           GE      106     GS ROMANO METALDENT             04:54:46.8       26.26
1571    1858    VX0P33V M       VISINI GRAZIANO         M1      238     PEDALE CASTELNOVESE MTB         04:54:47.6       26.26
1572    1240    VX9E7F2 M       BIONDI VINCENZO         SG      121     CICLOTURIST. VITTORIO VENETO    04:54:48.2       26.26
1573    3148    VX91DPC M       PARPINEL DIMITRI        CT      181     CC TREVISO 1902                 04:54:53.9       26.25
1574    3215    VX0Y3G9 M       ONGARO FLAVIO           CT      182     AS TREVISOSTAR                  04:55:03.5       26.23
1575    3233    VX7A10D M       PERUZZO LUCIO           CT      183     A.D.P. FRIULVINI LEE COUGAN     04:55:05.1       26.23
1576    468     VX2R9Y8 F       SGARBOSSA GABRIELLA     D2      25      FONTE SAN BENEDETTO             04:55:09.1       26.22
1577    2797    VX71GMG M       SABBADIN SILVANO        SG      122     C. C. FONTE SAN BENEDETTO       04:55:11.6       26.22
1578    570     VX9G2YE M       ERWIN ROY               VE2     165     YELLOW LIMITED                  04:55:22.0       26.20
1579    2325    VX2HEK9 M       MORANDIN FRANCESCO      S       162     UC VILLORBA - CICLI BARBON      04:55:28.1       26.20
1580    878     VX9EH7D M       CASARIN GIUSEPPE        SG      123     TEAM ACTT                       04:55:28.6       26.20
1581    2904    VX0HC9M M       SANDRONI SANDRO         VE2     166     LUCA PINARELLO                  04:55:29.5       26.19
1582    2501    VX94C4X M       SERAFINI SILVANO        SG      124     POLISPORTIVA RAVARINO           04:55:33.2       26.19
1583    1636    VX9EH52 M       GUIZZO MAURIZIO         VE2     167     GC VOLPAGO                      04:56:42.8       26.09
1584    1923    VX99Z2B M       GORGOLANI SERGIO        SG      125     GSC CAMPAGNOLESE                04:57:16.4       26.04
1585    2933    VX9A0F6 F       FILIPPI SERENA          D1      26      CICLOTURISTICA PORTOGRUARESE    04:57:19.6       26.03
1586    2169    VX0M2MG M       DE FRANCESCHI MICH.     M1      239     CC FONTE SAN BENEDETTO          04:57:19.6       26.03
1587    2534    VX0DBSZ M       PAGLIARIN ALDO          SG      126     GS RESANESE                     04:57:19.7       26.03
1588    2932    VX9EW3X M       TURCHETTO ROBERTO       M2      328     CICLOTURISTICA PORTOGRUARESE    04:57:20.0       26.03
1589    2168    VX0YRZM M       STANGHERLIN LUIGI       M1      240     C. C. FONTE SAN BENEDETTO       04:57:21.8       26.03
1590    2793    VX91HDT M       PAMIO FRANCESCO         SG      127     C. C. FONTE SAN BENEDETTO       04:57:21.8       26.03
1591    2166    VX9P3FZ M       MICHIELETTO NICOLA      M1      241     C. C. FONTE SAN BENEDETTO       04:57:22.5       26.03
1592    1243    VX9EHKV M       MARIN RAFFAELLO         SG      128     CICLOTURIST. VITTORIO VENETO    04:57:28.8       26.02
1593    1650    VX09393 M       MAPELLI STEFANO         M1      242     MTB TORREVILLA                  04:57:28.8       26.02
1594    3161    VX9E7CK M       GIACOMETTI LUIGINO      CT      184     UC BASILIO                      04:57:28.9       26.02
1595    2778    VX9AAHG M       PIVA FRANCO             VE1     209     VELOCE C. AMAT. MONTEBELLUNA    04:57:33.0       26.01
1596    2781    VX9AA56 M       PAVAN TIZIANO           VE1     210     VELOCE C. AMAT. MONTEBELLUNA    04:57:33.2       26.01
1597    2137    VX0HMVP M       TASCA UMBERTO           VE1     211     SC VIGONOVO GALTA               04:57:43.1       26.00
1598    521     VX0YSH3 M       KEINGL ERICH            SG      129     PINARELLO AUT                   04:57:44.8       26.00
1599    766     VX7D3V7 M       MERLO MARCO             VE2     168     GS VALSANA                      04:58:03.4       25.97
1600    2482    VX0DC96 M       BERGOMI SANDRO          M1      243     G.S.C.A.CAPPELLOTTO V.FARESIN   04:58:21.7       25.94
1601    1260    VX2WPR4 M       CESANA UMBERTO          VE2     169     TEAM BREDA                      04:58:23.6       25.94
1602    1339    VX9C0VZ M       TAGLIAFERRO GIANNI      SG      130     GS CICLOAMATORI CASTELMASSA     04:58:27.8       25.93
1603    1299    VX97DMR M       FABRIS GIORGIO          SG      131     JOLLY STROPPA                   04:58:31.2       25.93
1604    1211    VX7DE3Y M       STUPER MAURIZIO         M2      329     G.S. PEDALE RONCHESE            04:58:31.9       25.93
1605    859     VX21DZR M       GUZZO GIACOMO           VE2     170     GS PAOLETTI - FELTRE            04:58:32.2       25.93
1606    2846    VX2TVFC M       PAVAN STEFANO           VE1     212     SC FAVARO VENETO                04:58:33.5       25.93
1607    2056    VX9MYW1 M       DEL GAUDIO GIOVANNI     VE1     213     SC ROWAN ELETTRONICA            04:59:00.4       25.89
1608    894     VX9N852 M       CONTE GIANPAOLO         SG      132     CC BREGANZE '96                 04:59:03.1       25.88
1609    797     VX9AARN M       MICHIELAN MAURIZIO      VE1     214     UC CONSCIO PEDALE DEL SILE      04:59:27.7       25.85
1610    3047    VX2H66V M       AFFENBERGER RAINER      CT      185     RC DIMENSIONE BICI              04:59:39.9       25.83
1611    469     VX9AA1S F       TRENTIN ROSA            D2      26      GS ROMANO METALDENT             04:59:44.4       25.82
1612    2679    VX9EGN5 M       ALVERDI NATALE          GE      107     GS ROMANO METALDENT             04:59:45.4       25.82
1613    2036    VX9407F M       SCALZOTTO FRANCO        VE1     215     SC COLOGNOLA                    04:59:46.8       25.82
1614    3182    VX9AAY6 M       DEL CAPELLANO GIUS.     CT      186     INDIVIDUALE                     04:59:50.8       25.81
1615    341     VX79KPE M       NEUMANN TOMAS           VE1     216     PINARELLO GERMANIA              04:59:52.8       25.81
1616    1550    VX9EWZE M       VETTORATO PAOLO         VE2     171     GS CICLISTI CARRARO MASERA'     04:59:53.1       25.81
1617    2502    VX0HGGF M       FANTI STEFANO           GE      108     POLISPORTIVA RAVARINO           04:59:54.1       25.81
1618    600     VX0Y30Y M       GIACOMIN ETTORE         CT      187     GC ARCADE                       04:59:54.5       25.81
1619    462     VX9BH7H F       FANTI ELEONORA          D1      27      POLISPORTIVA RAVARINO           04:59:55.2       25.81
1620    823     VX204VY M       SERGI STEFANO           M2      330     CICLO CLUB VOLTA MN             04:59:55.8       25.81
1621    1238    VX0HM1T M       FASCINA MASSIMO         M2      331     GS MACELLERIE F.L. VICENZUTTO   04:59:58.3       25.80
1622    2756    VX2SPAW M       RESTELLO LAMBERTO       SG      133     GS COLLE JOLLY                  04:59:59.0       25.80
1623    2442    VX0Z3KX M       PAGANIN CLAUDIO         VE2     172     GC CICLO DELTA                  04:59:59.3       25.80
1624    2443    VX9WK6M M       SIVIERO ROBERTO         M2      332     GC CICLO DELTA                  04:59:59.3       25.80
1625    1684    VX7PKTZ M       PASQUALOTTO DOMEN.      M2      333     UCT MONTEBELLUNA                04:59:59.6       25.80
1626    3023    VX9AAWE M       CASONATO DINO           CT      188     UCT MONTEBELLUNA                05:00:00.9       25.80
1627    2439    VX9WWFS M       MOTTA DANIELE           VE2     173     GC CICLO DELTA                  05:00:02.0       25.80
1628    1977    VX03GV3 M       MARCUZZO ENRICO         VE2     174     SC BIANCO CELESTE TREVISO       05:00:03.4       25.80
1629    2448    VX093FN M       GENNARI STEFANO         VE1     217     GC CICLO DELTA                  05:00:03.9       25.80
1630    2441    VX9WPK4 M       GAZZIGNATO FABRIZIO     VE1     218     GC CICLO DELTA                  05:00:04.7       25.79
1631    566     VX9F7RX M       GRIFFITHS JACKIE        M2      334     YELLOW LIMITED                  05:00:04.7       25.79
1632    27      VX9GF8C M       GRIFFITHS PHIL          GE      109     YELLOW LIMITED                  05:00:04.8       25.79
1633    586     VX9WF76 M       HOBAN BARRY             SG      134     YELLOW LIMITED                  05:00:05.0       25.79
1634    1611    VX0Z0PV M       DE ZORDI FEDERICO       VE1     219     VELO CLUB FELTRE                05:00:05.1       25.79
1635    3082    VX281Y2 M       BERNARDELLE LUIGINO     CT      189     GS CICLISTICA MALO              05:00:05.7       25.79
1636    1976    VX035AD M       MARCON MORENO           VE2     175     SC BIANCO CELESTE TREVISO       05:00:06.0       25.79
1637    3119    VX018NE M       FRACCARO SERGIO         CT      190     GS DUEZETA INFISSI              05:00:06.4       25.79
1638    1974    VX0335T M       DUGO ROBERTO            VE1     220     SC BIANCO CELESTE TREVISO       05:00:06.5       25.79
1639    2335    VX7M5MN M       PANOZZO ANTONIO         M1      244     GS DUEZETA INFISSI              05:00:06.5       25.79
1640    2084    VX0PW55 M       DEL NEGRO ANTONIO       VE1     221     ASCR SAN GIORGIO                05:00:07.1       25.79
1641    2333    VX91ZH5 M       FOLCO PAOLO             VE1     222     DUEZETA                         05:00:07.7       25.79
1642    1901    VX0HGVA M       DE GIUSTI ROBERTO       M2      335     GS PORTOBUFFOLE' DE MARCHI      05:00:08.7       25.79
1643    2760    VX00YN4 M       BONETTI FRANCO          VE2     176     GS BONETTI SUPER BIKE           05:00:08.8       25.79
1644    3052    VX7Z4RH M       FRICK ANDREAS           CT      191     RC DIMENSIONE BICI              05:00:09.5       25.79
1645    2591    VX9E117 M       SIMONETTO GIORGIO       VE1     223     ASCR SAN GIORGIO                05:00:09.7       25.79
1646    3054    VX2HX6X M       HÍFLER CLEMENS          CT      192     RC DIMENSIONE BICI              05:00:11.1       25.78
1647    2368    VX2RASM M       POLITA MARIO            SG      135     PEDALE OPITERGINO ECOFLAM       05:00:11.2       25.78
1648    3085    VX9EYSN M       GAVA BRUNO              CT      193     SC BIANCO CELESTE TREVISO       05:00:20.6       25.77
1649    3113    VX2HNVH M       MODENESE LUCIANO        CT      194     INDIVIDUALE                     05:00:22.6       25.77
1650    3184    VX0D8HM M       SOLIGO ERNESTO          CT      195     UCT MONTEBELLUNA                05:00:23.3       25.77
1651    3227    VX097KW M       ROCCHETTO GIUSEPPE      CT      196     UC CASTAGNOLE                   05:00:24.4       25.77
1652    3289    VX91KBP M       ROSSATO LORIS           CT      197     VENEZIA                         05:00:24.4       25.77
1653    2791    VX9482Z M       ZANETTI FLAVIO          VE2     177     C. C. FONTE SAN BENEDETTO       05:00:27.0       25.76
1654    1904    VX0HGDG M       LUCCHESE ANTONIO        VE2     178     GS PORTOBUFFOLE' DE MARCHI      05:00:28.1       25.76
1655    2711    VX9AZ5S M       BOSCARATO ROBERTO       M2      336     CICLOTURISTI CAVARZERE 2000     05:00:28.3       25.76
1656    2295    VX9EBPS M       COLAUZZO PAOLO          S       163     SAGITTA BIKE                    05:00:29.5       25.76
1657    1975    VX0V0HC M       GREGUOL GIANCARLO       VE2     179     SC BIANCO CELESTE TREVISO       05:00:33.8       25.75
1658    1585    VX7ZY2F M       FLOR ANDREA             M2      337     GC AUTOBRENNERO A22             05:00:36.3       25.75
1659    3092    VX03TRS M       BUSO ANTONIO            CT      198     SC VIGONOVO GALTA               05:00:40.2       25.74
1660    2379    VX0D803 M       MUZZIN ALVARO           SG      136     GS PRATENSE                     05:00:46.7       25.73
1661    951     VX9AAS4 M       GREGGIO GABRIELE        GE      110     GS ROMANO METALDENT             05:00:46.8       25.73
1662    3109    VX0ZSMN M       MUCIGNAT ERVINO         CT      199     LO DELLE DUE RUOTE              05:00:51.7       25.73
1663    906     VX91001 M       FORTUNELLI UMBERTO      GE      111     RUOTE D`ORO                     05:01:00.6       25.71
1664    467     VX0P22X F       GIARETTA MARIA LUI.     D2      27      SOC.EQUIPE 94                   05:01:25.0       25.68
1665    2690    VX0NN9B M       NOGARA TULLIO           VE2     180     SOC.EQUIPE 94                   05:01:25.0       25.68
1666    1702    VX902CZ M       SELLA GIANLUIGI         VE2     181     CICLISTICA MASSESE              05:02:05.7       25.62
1667    1700    VX0D847 M       RIVOLA FAUSTO           VE1     224     CICLISTICA MASSESE              05:02:05.9       25.62
1668    2988    VX0HTRH M       CODATO ELIO             GE      112     GC MOGLIANO VENETO              05:02:08.4       25.62
1669    2624    VX0V0DH M       SELVA BRUNO             SG      137     GC MOGLIANO                     05:02:08.6       25.62
1670    2627    VX0HMN5 M       ZANINELLO FRANCO        GE      113     GC MOGLIANO                     05:02:09.1       25.62
1671    953     VX9EGSM M       LOMBARDO GABRIELE       SG      138     GS ROMANO METALDENT             05:02:11.1       25.61
1672    1451    VX91XT8 M       RADO STEFANO            VE2     182     TEAMBIKEROSS                    05:02:11.5       25.61
1673    760     VX209A3 M       BOESSO MODESTO          GE      114     S.C. ROWAN ELETTRONICA          05:02:26.7       25.59
1674    3032    VX9B5BW M       BISINELLA WALTER        CT      200     GS WILIER TRIESTINA             05:02:37.1       25.58
1675    2075    VX09FT9 M       ZIVATTINI ENZO          GE      115     SAGITTA BIKE                    05:03:39.9       25.49
1676    3033    VX9YR6D M       ZEN PAOLO               CT      201     GS WILIER TRIESTINA             05:03:59.8       25.46
1677    3034    VX7DR8B M       CONTE GABRIELE          CT      202     GS WILIER TRIESTINA             05:03:59.9       25.46
1678    3035    VX2H6HK M       BIZZOTTO CLAUDIO        CT      203     GS WILIER TRIESTINA             05:04:00.3       25.46
1679    3126    VX9AA9M M       RONI ORAZIO             CT      204     UC PAESE MOBILI MORAO           05:04:01.2       25.46
1680    3007    VX21XNS M       TEGON PIETRO            CT      205     DIADORA                         05:04:02.5       25.46
1681    741     VX97187 M       MENEGAZZI ALFREDO       VE1     225     RENO BIKE TEAM BOLOGNA          05:04:10.3       25.45
1682    598     VX0Y33T M       ROSSETTO ROMANO         CT      206     GC ARCADE                       05:04:18.2       25.44
1683    12529   VX7ZVTH M       CONTATTARE WT WT        SG      139     GS RESANESE                     05:04:18.8       25.44
1684    3277    VX090NE M       FOSSALUZZA RINO         CT      207     PEDALE OPITERGINO ECOFLAM       05:04:18.9       25.44
1685    2533    VX94T32 M       LUCATO RINALDO          GE      116     RESANESE                        05:04:20.2       25.43
1686    3254    VX0C6DV M       ANTONELLO PAOLO         CT      208     INDIVIDUALE                     05:04:21.1       25.43
1687    1747    VX798VB M       OLIOSI CLAUDIO          VE2     183     CICLO CLUB GARDALANA            05:04:23.9       25.43
1688    1968    VX0P8K9 M       PETTENO' NADI           GE      117     GC ASSEGGIANO TRANS.SCAVEZZON   05:04:24.6       25.43
1689    3430    VX9E8SS M       AGOSTONI PIERGIOR.      M1      245     GRANFONDO PINARELLO             05:04:28.7       25.42
1690    3280    VX9PFCE M       FAVERO VITTORIO         CT      209     PEDALE OPITERGINO ECOFLAM       05:04:29.6       25.42
1691    3154    VX2HNSP M       BREDA EGIDIO            CT      210     POLISPORTIVA CATENA             05:05:38.9       25.32
1692    669     VX0Y3AD M       FIASCHI ALESSIO         M2      338     GATORADE NET POINT              05:06:06.5       25.29
1693    2301    VX0Y3D3 M       DR. OROSI JANOS         GE      118     GS BIONDO BIKE CLUB-UNGHERIA    05:06:10.0       25.28
1694    1701    VX0V0RX M       COSTA ALBERTO           SG      140     CICLISTICA MASSESE              05:06:11.1       25.28
1695    1703    VX0YS16 M       MAGNANI GIORGIO         GE      119     CICLISTICA MASSESE              05:06:11.3       25.28
1696    1294    VX902XH M       BERGAMO ROBERTO         SG      141     JOLLY STROPPA                   05:06:14.5       25.27
1697    591     VX0D8PG M       BUOSI ALDO              CT      211     GC ARCADE                       05:06:31.3       25.25
1698    2494    VX2AAZ4 M       TAFURO FRANCESCO        M2      339     GS MONTEGANI                    05:06:39.8       25.24
1699    1600    VX2XFEA M       PELLIZZON DIEGO         VE1     226     TEAM DOWNHILL BY VIEL           05:06:43.9       25.24
1700    1593    VX0Y3XP M       BASTIANELLO ALESSA.     M1      246     TEAM DOWNHILL BY VIEL           05:06:45.3       25.23
1701    1400    VX9YVXF M       POZZI GIAN LUIGI        M2      340     GC LA BICI                      05:06:47.3       25.23
1702    1602    VX26SCC M       SEMENZATO MICHELE       VE1     227     TEAM DOWNHILL BY VIEL           05:06:48.3       25.23
1703    2235    VX0ZRA8 M       MASSARO GIUSEPPE        M2      341     LO DELLE DUE RUOTE              05:06:49.3       25.23
1704    1338    VX9PHV9 M       CASATI LUIGI            VE1     228     CC OLYMPUS                      05:06:49.7       25.23
1705    2238    VX0Z61K M       SCHEMBER ANTONIO        VE1     229     LO DELLE DUE RUOTE              05:06:49.7       25.23
1706    3206    VX9E1CW M       BRAZZO FEDERICO         CT      212     CICLOTURISTI CAVARZERE 2000     05:06:51.7       25.22
1707    571     VX9W2HV M       ERWIN ADAM              S       164     YELLOW LIMITED                  05:07:00.8       25.21
1708    1825    VX0YREG M       FINOTTO GIULIANO        M2      342     GSC I BOCIAZE                   05:07:01.1       25.21
1709    3060    VX7MTCP M       LESNIK FRANZ            CT      213     RC DIMENSIONE BICI              05:07:01.6       25.21
1710    1419    VX0V0V5 M       TESTA GIANNI            SG      142     UISP PIACENZA                   05:07:43.5       25.15
1711    1443    VX2W4VT M       ROSSETTO MAURIZIO       VE1     230     GS EL. PAV. E RIVESTIMENTI      05:08:10.5       25.12
1712    2100    VX9N3TA M       BOLKOVIC EDO            VE1     231     TURBO M - LJUBIJANA SLOVENIA    05:08:13.1       25.11
1713    3042    VX94DET M       BRESSAN LUIGI           CT      214     GS WILIER TRIESTINA             05:08:14.4       25.11
1714    774     VX9D0C6 M       CARNIATO PAOLO          CT      215     GC TREVISO                      05:08:14.7       25.11
1715    1442    VX2WVXT M       GIAGIO NICOLA           VE1     232     GS EL. PAV. E RIVESTIMENTI      05:08:15.3       25.11
1716    2122    VX2Y29D M       GALTAROSSA ALESSAN.     GE      120     GS VENETO                       05:08:15.4       25.11
1717    780     VX9W91R M       VIGO GIANNI             CT      216     GC TREVISO                      05:08:16.0       25.11
1718    1792    VX9EH4H M       BUSANELLO ELIO          VE2     184     GS MALGHER                      05:08:17.4       25.11
1719    3073    VX0YRXW M       SACCON ANTONIO          CT      217     VELOCE C. AMAT. MONTEBELLUNA    05:08:20.0       25.10
1720    409     VX0M9E2 F       MENOTTI LAURA           D1      28      GS CICLI MORELLO                05:08:20.0       25.10
1721    2384    VX28G0B M       MARCANTONI ARMANDO      SG      143     GC FRANKE                       05:08:25.1       25.10
1722    3224    VX0EBNC M       BORZACCHINI LUCIO       CT      218     DLF VICENZA                     05:08:25.9       25.10
1723    3225    VX79MG7 M       BORTOLOZZO SERGIO       CT      219     DLF VICENZA                     05:08:26.1       25.09
1724    890     VX01X7P M       BEDETTI CLAUDIO         SG      144     DLF VICENZA                     05:08:27.6       25.09
1725    2382    VX2H607 M       FACCIOLI FEDERICO       GE      121     GC FRANKE                       05:08:27.9       25.09
1726    2157    VX9E7TS M       ZANCHETTA OSCAR         GE      122     GS VALSANA                      05:08:28.0       25.09
1727    2383    VX2S305 M       ISACCHINI ENNIO         SG      145     GS FRANKE                       05:08:28.6       25.09
1728    446     VX0CRCR F       FAVARO ORNELLA          D2      28      DLF TREVISO                     05:08:29.0       25.09
1729    754     VX0MMKA M       DE MARCHI ROMANO        SG      146     BASSO MAURIZIO                  05:08:29.3       25.09
1730    2121    VX7M2E2 M       RANGHETTO BRUNO         VE2     185     GS VENETO                       05:08:30.7       25.09
1731    177     VX2SZBD M       RATTI ERNESTO           SG      147     SC TECNOCITY BODEI              05:08:34.3       25.08
1732    2022    VX9EW9A M       DOTTO CARLO             VE2     186     DLF TREVISO                     05:08:41.2       25.07
1733    434     VX26V2P F       POGGETTA GIUDITTA       D1      29      VC SCHIO TEAM ECOR MTB          05:08:48.8       25.06
1734    3093    VX03M7E M       DEGAN PLACIDO           CT      220     SC VIGONOVO GALTA               05:08:50.2       25.06
1735    2375    VX09BWZ M       BENETELLO GIANFRA.      SG      148     GS PRATENSE                     05:09:34.7       25.00
1736    2135    VX0HMZ2 M       GIANTIN GIORGIO         VE1     233     SC VIGONOVO GALTA               05:10:17.6       24.94
1737    3088    VX0HGRV M       LAI DARIO               CT      221     SC VIGONOVO GALTA               05:10:18.1       24.94
1738    2838    VX01D4D M       CONTO' LUCIANO          VE2     187     UC CASTAGNOLE                   05:10:19.6       24.94
1739    2472    VX0Y6KV M       DE MARCHI ANTONIO       VE1     234     UC PEDALE FELTRINO              05:10:20.5       24.94
1740    2574    VX9DATE M       DELLA MARIA CLAUDIO     GE      123     CICLISTI FONTANEVENSI           05:10:50.6       24.90
1741    2047    VX0DWWC M       PIERETTO FRANCO         VE2     188     GS DESE - CICLI BONAN & ZANON   05:11:50.5       24.82
1742    2582    VX2P6GF M       ZAMPERLA NICOLA         CT      222     GC JESOLANDIA                   05:12:35.5       24.76
1743    2096    VX0Y6CZ M       GUANTI VALERIO          M2      343     GS LAZZARETTI                   05:12:40.7       24.75
1744    2076    VX09FHP M       SARTORELLO FRANCO       M2      344     SAGITTA BIKE                    05:12:47.0       24.75
1745    2675    VX0HT43 M       FRASCATI FABIO          M2      345     GS PIONCA                       05:13:02.0       24.73
1746    3270    VX0HGZ1 0       IMHANN BEN              CT      223     KNVLI                           05:13:09.8       24.72
1747    3245    VX9A0Z7 M       BABBO FLORIO            CT      224     UC BERSAGLIERI DEL PIAVE        05:13:12.6       24.71
1748    553     VX2SHDV M       CHIN GIANNI             VE2     189     SC S. LAZZARO                   05:14:10.5       24.64
1749    2413    VX2EFC8 M       OLDRATI VITTORIO        VE2     190     GC AVIS AIDO GRUMELLO           05:14:14.8       24.63
1750    2717    VX94C7E M       TURATTO EMANUELE        VE2     191     GC VALSANZIBIO                  05:14:14.8       24.63
1751    2720    VX9Z4Z7 M       PAVAN ENZO              GE      124     GS ARTE SELLE SOLESINO          05:14:15.9       24.63
1752    2414    VX794N8 M       AGUSTONI TIZIANO        VE1     235     AVIS GRUMELLO                   05:14:15.9       24.63
1753    1852    VX9GPVZ M       TEDESCHI MICHELE        M2      346     GS PEDEMONTE                    05:14:17.6       24.63
1754    2564    VX2DAFT M       BUGNO SILVANO           VE1     236     GS CAMPAGNA LUPIA               05:14:19.3       24.62
1755    3079    VX2HFK7 M       DETTINO GIANNI          CT      225     GS 92 CASELLE                   05:14:20.3       24.62
1756    3262    VX9E18E M       PELLEGRINI LUIGI        CT      226     GS DAL BEN 3 MONASTIER          05:14:22.7       24.62
1757    3263    VX9AZK2 M       PIOVESAN GUIDO          CT      227     GS DAL BEN 3 MONASTIER          05:14:22.9       24.62
1758    1274    VX91EPF M       FERRARI VITTORIO        GE      125     GS PEDALE PADOVANO              05:14:24.0       24.62
1759    2045    VX0V0SS M       BONAN TARCISO           VE1     237     GS DESE - CICLI BONAN & ZANON   05:14:26.7       24.62
1760    1298    VX2W4WP M       CAVALLERO FRANCO        GE      126     JOLLY STROPPA                   05:14:32.2       24.61
1761    2412    VX2DERN M       MARCHETTI BRUNO         VE2     192     GC AVIS AIDO GRUMELLO           05:14:33.5       24.61
1762    2741    VX2HBK3 M       BUSATO GIULIO           M2      347     IMA SPERCENIGO                  05:14:36.9       24.60
1763    3279    VX7DRTD M       CERESER ATTILIO         CT      228     PEDALE OPITERGINO ECOFLAM       05:14:50.5       24.58
1764    2951    VX9EB7P M       PAVANELLO PAOLO         CT      229     GS DAL BEN 3 MONASTIER          05:14:50.7       24.58
1765    3003    VX09WFN M       MOZ MANUEL              CT      230     VELO CLUB FELTRE                05:14:58.7       24.57
1766    1489    VX906BB M       DE LELLIS SERGIO        SG      149     TEAM SALIERI GARY FISHER        05:14:58.9       24.57
1767    3121    VX9E49W M       DEGRASSI BRUNO          CT      231     GC CAREM LINE VICTOR ONLUS.     05:15:00.2       24.57
1768    2901    VX9PVDF M       FRANZETTI ENRICO        GE      127     LUCA PINARELLO                  05:15:00.2       24.57
1769    2012    VX09702 M       CESTARO MATTEO          VE1     238     DLF TREVISO                     05:15:00.7       24.57
1770    470     VX01WH3 F       DE ROSSI ELISABETTA     D1      30      IMA SPERCENIGO                  05:15:01.9       24.57
1771    3218    VX0D8FW M       CAMPORESE GIANLUCA      CT      232     INDIVIDUALE                     05:15:02.0       24.57
1772    2577    VX9P24T M       GARBI ANGELO            CT      233     GC JESOLANDIA                   05:15:04.8       24.57
1773    1413    VX9E1EM M       LOTTERIO FRANCO         VE1     239     GS LAZZARETTI                   05:15:06.0       24.56
1774    2354    VX99HS6 M       RAIA ELIO               GE      128     CICLI CORTINA                   05:15:06.7       24.56
1775    2688    VX0DB95 M       GROSS JOE               M2      348     INDIVIDUALE                     05:15:18.7       24.55
1776    544     VX94MWM M       PERISSINOTTO ALDO       VE2     193     S LAZZARO                       05:15:18.9       24.55
1777    466     VX949YN F       GROSS MICHELLE          D2      29      INDIVIDUALE                     05:15:19.0       24.55
1778    3232    VX9E1MG M       GOPPION MARIO           CT      234     SC S. LAZZARO                   05:15:19.3       24.55
1779    515     VX0V0YW M       DOLEJESI HERBERT        GE      129     RC GRASSINGER                   05:15:19.5       24.55
1780    1532    VX21NWX M       BOTTI SILVANO           VE1     240     GS JOLLY CIANO NORTHWAVE        05:15:21.6       24.54
1781    632     VX2STCK M       CERESINI FRANCO         GE      130     NUOVA CORTI TEAM SCAPIN         05:15:57.1       24.50
1782    2834    VX79KFR M       POZZETTO MAURIZIO       VE2     194     GC ARGENTANO - ARGENTA          05:15:57.2       24.50
1783    1482    VX9GPGY M       PRIEWASSER ERICH        M2      349     RC - GUGGE OAMTC                05:15:57.9       24.50
1784    1251    VX9AAFH M       PIPITONE GIUSEPPE       SG      150     CICLOTURIST. VITTORIO VENETO    05:15:59.2       24.49
1785    2504    VX91A6B M       PARENTI DINO            SG      151     POLISPORTIVA RAVARINO           05:16:30.4       24.45
1786    663     VX9PB4F M       SEGRETO RAFFAELE        M2      350     NUOVA CORTI TEAM SCAPIN         05:16:41.7       24.44
1787    2651    VX4X6SK M       BALESTRA FRANCESCO      GE      131     GS I PINGUINI AEROP. LECCE      05:16:52.1       24.43
1788    3193    VX9A0E5 M       PUPPATO FRANCO          CT      235     SC PEDALE VENEZIANO             05:17:20.3       24.39
1789    3116    VX0M73E M       BATTISTELLA FRANCE.     CT      236     GS PRATENSE                     05:17:22.0       24.39
1790    3114    VX21KWB M       BOSOLEN MICHELE         M2      351     GS PRATENSE                     05:17:22.5       24.39
1791    2865    VX2RZX1 M       BOSCATO GIANFRANCO      SG      152     GSC 78 ZE. MAG. MAZZONETTO      05:17:24.3       24.39
1792    2795    VX2H2X7 M       BORINA LUIGINO          GE      132     CLUB CI. FONTE SAN BENEDETTO    05:17:24.3       24.39
1793    2551    VX914T8 M       MORO LUCIANO            SG      153     GS CAMPAGNA LUPIA               05:17:25.3       24.38
1794    542     VX0N8XA M       BARZI GIAMPIETRO        SG      154     S LAZZARO                       05:17:27.7       24.38
1795    2965    VX03T0E M       BOLDRIN REMIGIO         GE      133     GC MARCON                       05:17:28.6       24.38
1796    2968    VX9E791 M       VALLONGO SERGIO         VE1     241     GC MARCON                       05:17:28.8       24.38
1797    2324    VX91ECW M       MORANDIN ROMEO          S       165     UC VILLORBA - CICLI BARBON      05:18:25.2       24.31
1798    2773    VX03T15 M       COLLODEL RICCARDO       S       166     SC MIONETTO                     05:18:25.3       24.31
1799    472     VX9E4PZ F       BARBARAN TAMARA         D1      31      GSC I BOCIAZE                   05:18:31.7       24.30
1800    2742    VX9ZCR7 M       GIONCO LUIGINO          VE1     242     IMA SPERCENIGO                  05:18:33.1       24.30
1801    2293    VX0D1FX M       ZANCO ENRICO            VE2     195     SAGITTA BIKE                    05:18:42.2       24.29
1802    3237    VX9E109 M       VIANELLO BERNARDINO     CT      237     IL CASTELLO                     05:18:54.5       24.27
1803    261     VX9YXP8 M       MALATO GIOVANNI         M2      352     GRANFONDO EDIDOSS               05:18:57.1       24.27
1804    3236    VX9EGZ2 M       MINUZZO LORIS           CT      238     IL CASTELLO                     05:18:57.6       24.27
1805    3138    VX03MBW M       ROGGIO ALDO             CT      239     RUOTA MEDUNESE                  05:18:59.3       24.26
1806    3464    VX2XAH5 M       FERRONI UGO             VE2     196     GRANFONDO PINARELLO             05:19:04.3       24.26
1807    3495    VX0DW97 M       USTIGNANI SERGIO        SG      155     GRANFONDO PINARELLO             05:19:04.5       24.26
1808    1470    VX7MX3W M       SANCHIONI FABRICE       M1      247     U.C.SPINEA PESCHERIA ADRIATIC   05:19:35.8       24.22
1809    950     VX9EWET M       GHION FRANCESCO         SG      156     GS ROMANO METALDENT             05:20:04.2       24.18
1810    1812    VX2W7WH M       TERZI GIORGIO           GE      134     ERREPI TEAM MARIN               05:20:05.6       24.18
1811    3155    VX7Z0GX M       CAVALLERI GIOVANNI      CT      240     POLISPORTIVA CATENA             05:20:17.7       24.17
1812    2553    VX2RG1G M       LIVIERI FABIO           M2      353     GS CAMPAGNA LUPIA               05:20:53.1       24.12
1813    2203    VX7DMXG M       MOTTARELLI FABIO        VE2     197     ASS. GOAL CARIPLO               05:20:53.3       24.12
1814    2559    VX019YH M       ZANINI SILVANO          VE1     243     GS CAMPAGNA LUPIA               05:20:53.4       24.12
1815    3492    VX9P9FX F       SCHIAVON LUISA          D2      30      GRANFONDO PINARELLO             05:20:54.7       24.12
1816    441     VX97R08 F       BISARELLO ROMILDA       D1      32      GS BIS. ARR. - CICLI ARGENTIN   05:20:54.8       24.12
1817    3210    VX0CV22 M       PEZZATO EGIDIO          CT      241     SC DOPLA TREVISO                05:20:56.4       24.12
1818    3213    VX9WFXV M       JELMONI PIERFRANCE.     CT      242     INDIVIDUALE                     05:20:56.8       24.12
1819    775     VX00A3K M       DE LAZZARI GIANCA.      SG      157     GC TREVISO                      05:21:01.2       24.11
1820    3491    VX9P9XD M       SCHIAVINATO RENATO      M2      354     GRANFONDO PINARELLO             05:21:02.5       24.11
1821    2109    VX0D18R M       NADALUTTI ADRIANO       M2      355     UC DA POLDO                     05:21:03.1       24.11
1822    3180    VX9E8RX M       PIASENTINI PIERANT.     CT      243     SC PEDALE VENEZIANO             05:21:49.6       24.05
1823    3104    VX79MF9 M       BASSAN ANTONIO          CT      244     GS CRISTINA                     05:22:06.8       24.03
1824    3105    VX26CX9 M       LOVISON GIOVANNI        CT      245     GS CRISTINA                     05:22:09.3       24.03
1825    1034    VX91E17 M       GAMBATO STEFANO         M2      356     GS CICLI MORELLO                05:22:25.5       24.01
1826    2519    VX9FT6S M       SAGAT GELINDO           GE      135     GSC MANSUE' - RECORD MOBILI     05:22:26.9       24.00
1827    2021    VX9D0PD M       BISCARO CARLO           SG      158     DLF TREVISO                     05:22:30.4       24.00
1828    3118    VX9ZMAD M       CAROLLO GIORGIO         CT      246     GS DUEZETA INFISSI              05:22:44.9       23.98
1829    2618    VX0MVCW M       PONCINA RENZO           M2      357     INDIVIDUALE                     05:23:59.8       23.89
1830    3199    VX01BST M       SARTORETTO MAURIZIO     CT      247     SC S. LAZZARO                   05:24:00.1       23.89
1831    543     VX7M2HC M       CATTARIN PIERLUIGI      SG      159     S LAZZARO                       05:24:00.2       23.89
1832    2359    VX0359G M       LUCCHESE NATALINO       VE2     198     UC PREGANZIOL COSTRUZ. SCILLA   05:24:20.4       23.86
1833    1439    VX0YRRS M       TABOGA PAOLO            CT      248     GC A.N.S.P.I. SIGNORESSA        05:24:22.1       23.86
1834    908     VX7E164 M       BUSON IVANO             SG      160     GS RUOTE DORO BOLZANO           05:24:40.8       23.84
1835    559     VX9WXT2 M       REARDON MICHELLE        VE1     244     YELLOW LIMITED                  05:25:00.7       23.82
1836    558     VX9W0V8 M       REARDON PAUL            VE2     199     YELLOW LIMITED                  05:25:01.5       23.81
1837    2511    VX00DZC M       CAL NELLO               GE      136     GSC MANSUE' - RECORD MOBILI     05:25:16.3       23.80
1838    2513    VX2HM28 M       DALLA NORA LUIGI        VE2     200     GSC MANSUE' - RECORD MOBILI     05:25:17.3       23.79
1839    2520    VX2SN95 M       SILVESTRIN LUCA         M1      248     GSC MANSUE' - RECORD MOBILI     05:25:17.3       23.79
1840    2521    VX2TTTV M       SOLDERA FIORENZO        GE      137     GSC MANSUE' - RECORD MOBILI     05:25:17.3       23.79
1841    2515    VX0NX9W M       MARONESE LORENZO        VE1     245     GSC MANSUE' - RECORD MOBILI     05:25:18.0       23.79
1842    2518    VX7D69A M       PEZZIN PIERANTONIO      VE2     201     GSC MANSUE' - RECORD MOBILI     05:25:18.4       23.79
1843    2516    VX7DVXB M       MIOTTO GIOVANNI         SG      161     GSC MANSUE' - RECORD MOBILI     05:25:20.1       23.79
1844    2512    VX0144M M       CANCIAN GELINDO         SG      162     GSC MANSUE' - RECORD MOBILI     05:25:20.4       23.79
1845    1874    VX9G9WY M       PERILLO ANDREA          SG      163     GS AMSPO                        05:25:20.4       23.79
1846    2517    VX2BETN M       NESPOLO ANGELO          VE2     202     GSC MANSUE' - RECORD MOBILI     05:25:20.7       23.79
1847    3070    VX9176Z M       WEIDINGER STEFAN        CT      249     RC DIMENSIONE BICI              05:25:21.0       23.79
1848    3117    VX71WD9 M       DAL ZIN ENRICO          CT      250     GS PRATENSE                     05:25:21.7       23.79
1849    3071    VX91NPX M       ZACH WERNER             CT      251     RC DIMENSIONE BICI              05:25:22.7       23.79
1850    2514    VX2XR05 M       GIACOMEL MARIO          SG      164     GSC MANSUE' - RECORD MOBILI     05:25:22.8       23.79
1851    455     VX7Z397 F       DAL ZIN MONICA          D2      31      GS PRATENSE                     05:25:23.2       23.79
1852    3133    VX0MWHK M       FILIPPI STEFANO         CT      252     UC BERSAGLIERI DEL PIAVE        05:25:23.4       23.79
1853    3080    VX9CEWM M       VESENTINI MARIO         GE      138     GS COLOGNOLA AI CO              05:25:23.9       23.79
1854    3081    VX26RKB M       VESENTINI ANDREA        CT      253     GS COLOGNOLA AI COLLI           05:25:24.1       23.79
1855    2730    VX7M972 M       VENDRAME ERNESTO        M1      249     ARTE GELATO MANUEL CAFFE'       05:25:28.8       23.78
1856    2134    VX0HG61 M       GALENDA RENZO           M2      358     SC VIGONOVO GALTA               05:27:28.1       23.64
1857    3281    VX792KM M       BINCOLETTO PIERFR.      CT      254     PEDALE OPITERGINO ECOFLAM       05:27:40.0       23.62
1858    3291    VX711P6 M       FERRARESE GIOVANNI      CT      255     GC TREVISO                      05:27:49.5       23.61
1859    2940    VX9E4MF M       PIANA MICHELE           SG      165     PLAYLIFE WHEELS                 05:28:21.3       23.57
1860    2976    VX0YS2A M       BIGNOLIN CLAUDIO        VE2     203     ROBY CALZATURE TURRIACO         05:29:51.7       23.47
1861    2977    VX7ET5B M       PIZZIN LUCA             M2      359     G.S. ROBY CALZATURE             05:29:51.8       23.47
1862    3062    VX2HD3A M       LÍFFLER FRANZ           CT      256     RC DIMENSIONE BICI              05:30:07.7       23.45
1863    2597    VX0HGK9 M       NAIBO ANTONIO           M2      360     RUOTA MEDUNESE                  05:30:17.8       23.43
1864    3244    VX9DASV M       QUAGLIOTTO DANIELE      CT      257     BELGIO                          05:31:10.4       23.37
1865    568     VX9GBZK M       HOBSON JOANNE           M2      361     YELLOW LIMITED                  05:31:11.8       23.37
1866    567     VX9GE7G M       BLOOR NIGEL             VE1     246     YELLOW LIMITED                  05:31:12.4       23.37
1867    2250    VX94757 M       TESTONI GIACOMO         GE      139     POLISPORTIVA LAME VIBOLT        05:31:14.5       23.37
1868    2802    VX09YZF M       DEVIDE' ADRIANO         VE1     247     AS RONCHI CICLISMO              05:31:17.9       23.36
1869    2803    VX94C34 M       BROZIC MATTEO           VE1     248     AR FINCANTIERI                  05:31:19.6       23.36
1870    1824    VX2RWKZ M       DALLA POZZA MASSIMO     M2      362     GSC I BOCIAZE                   05:31:20.6       23.36
1871    2343    VX9A3FY M       TARALLO ROBERTO         VE2     204     AMATORI MILANESI PER IL CICL.   05:31:27.1       23.35
1872    3020    VX0VKPD M       FRANCESCON FRANCO       CT      258     CICLOTURIST. VITTORIO VENETO    05:31:27.1       23.35
1873    3019    VX9EHA3 M       FAVARETTO SERGIO        CT      259     CICLOTURIST. VITTORIO VENETO    05:31:27.3       23.35
1874    3169    VX0HT0G M       MARCATO FRANCO          CT      260     GC MOGLIANO                     05:31:35.5       23.34
1875    2849    VX7ZRKV M       VAZZOLA MARINO          VE2     205     SC FAVARO VENETO                05:32:26.3       23.28
1876    2845    VX0DAEY M       PAVAN SILVANO           GE      140     SC FAVARO VENETO                05:32:26.4       23.28
1877    3278    VX2H25B M       ZANIN SERGIO            CT      261     PEDALE OPITERGINO ECOFLAM       05:33:17.5       23.22
1878    3128    VX9A094 M       LIBRALATO PAOLO         CT      262     UC PAESE MOBILI MORAO           05:33:48.7       23.19
1879    2431    VX0C6TD M       BANDIERA GIUSEPPE       SG      166     UC PAESE MOBILI MORAO           05:33:51.7       23.18
1880    1487    VX9WY3F M       ROTTENHOFER JOHAN       VE1     249     RC - GUGGE OAMTC                05:33:52.0       23.18
1881    3460    VX9102P M       ERRI MAURO              M1      250     GRANFONDO PINARELLO             05:33:53.1       23.18
1882    1485    VX28PHZ M       HASSLER JOSEF           VE2     206     RC - GUGGE OAMTC                05:33:54.5       23.18
1883    3200    VX9AZYS M       CAPPELLETTO GIOVAN.     CT      263     SC S. LAZZARO                   05:33:59.2       23.17
1884    554     VX9E195 M       MINCUZZI MAURIZIO       VE2     207     SC S. LAZZARO                   05:34:01.2       23.17
1885    3201    VX9EYB1 M       CASTELLANI CARLO        CT      264     SC S. LAZZARO                   05:34:02.3       23.17
1886    2583    VX0DEBM M       GOTTI BEPPE             CT      265     GC JESOLANDIA                   05:34:03.6       23.17
1887    1137    VX20Y4T M       MILLE TULLIO            SG      167     GC FERRO BIKE PAVIA             05:34:05.3       23.17
1888    2490    VX97X49 M       REBUFFONI GIOVANNI      SG      168     GS CICLI CASATI                 05:34:06.3       23.17
1889    2617    VX0DW7Z M       SARTORE ALDO            SG      169     GS 92 CASELLE                   05:34:08.0       23.16
1890    2068    VX7DF88 M       FERRETTI IAURES         GE      141     AS COOPERATORI UNIPOL           05:34:08.9       23.16
1891    2833    VX9NVAH M       MASSARI MARCO           VE1     250     GC ARGENTANO - ARGENTA          05:34:09.4       23.16
1892    2586    VX01H5Z M       GOBBO MARIO             VE1     251     CASSA DI RISP. DI VENEZIA SPA   05:36:27.0       23.00
1893    2541    VX09011 M       CAPPELLARI GRAZIANO     SG      170     GRUPPO CICLISTICO CRAL POSTE    05:36:42.4       22.99
1894    3173    VX03T3A F       CASAGRANDA IRENE        CT      266     GS ZANOLINI BIKE PROFESSIONAL   05:36:44.8       22.99
1895    2723    VX2HCV5 M       ZANOLINI GERRY          S       167     GS ZANOLINI BIKE PROFESSIONAL   05:36:45.2       22.98
1896    2724    VX0M655 M       RAISE SERGIO            SG      171     GC DLF BOLZANO                  05:36:45.5       22.98
1897    424     VX0YSED F       CHIEREGATO ERICA        D2      32      GS ZANOLINI BIKE PROFESSIONAL   05:36:45.6       22.98
1898    2713    VX9EBXM M       SAGGIA CESARE           SG      172     CICLOTURISTI CAVARZERE 2000     05:36:46.9       22.98
1899    3174    VX03GZ7 M       SIMONI ROBERTO          CT      267     GS ZANOLINI BIKE PROFESSIONAL   05:36:47.0       22.98
1900    3175    VX7DRXR M       DALL'AGLIO RICCARDO     CT      268     GS ZANOLINI BIKE PROFESSIONAL   05:36:47.7       22.98
1901    2726    VX0V01E M       GRAZIOLI CARLO          SG      173     GS ZANOLINI BIKE PROFESSIONAL   05:36:48.0       22.98
1902    2922    VX7D9BT M       SCOTTON MICHELE         M1      251     GC TEAM MUSSOLENTE              05:37:01.5       22.97
1903    2281    VX9AEPX M       DE BONI TULLIO          SG      174     GS PAOLETTI - FELTRE            05:37:14.3       22.95
1904    3247    VX9D0MH M       FAVARO FRANCO           CT      269     MAD SPORT                       05:38:58.8       22.83
1905    2555    VX0NEG9 M       RUSSO FELICE            GE      142     GS CAMPAGNA LUPIA               05:39:42.2       22.78
1906    3252    VX9DAXW M       GOBBO ROBERTO           CT      270     INDIVIDUALE                     05:39:44.2       22.78
1907    3253    VX9EGVP M       FURLANETTO ANDREA       CT      271     INDIVIDUALE                     05:40:03.1       22.76
1908    2469    VX0EY7B M       ZATTA NICOLA            M2      363     UC PEDALE FELTRINO              05:40:04.4       22.76
1909    2433    VX9AAG2 M       BRUNETTA ADRIANO        SG      175     UC PAESE MOBILI MORAO           05:41:31.5       22.66
1910    2975    VX97269 M       PICCENNA MAURO          VE1     252     GC DEMA ZUMMELLESE              05:42:03.1       22.63
1911    2666    VX9D0RF M       ZAMPIERO FEDERICO       S       168     UC PEDALE FELTRINO              05:44:52.5       22.44
1912    2841    VX96R2H M       FAVARO LUCIANO          GE      143     SC FAVARO VENETO                05:44:53.1       22.44
1913    3110    VX7DRMT M       ZAGO GIORGIO            CT      272     GC AL VIALE                     05:44:57.8       22.44
1914    2136    VX03GXZ M       CARRARO LUIGI           VE1     253     SC VIGONOVO GALTA               05:44:57.9       22.44
1915    3230    VX2XB1D F       TONUS ZORA              CT      273     S.C.S. LAZZARO GOPPION CAFF+    05:44:58.3       22.44
1916    1063    VX2R39P M       FRACAS ARMANDO          SG      176     GSC MOBILI FRACAS               05:44:59.3       22.44
1917    1847    VX9D0S3 M       DANIELI FRANCESCO       S       169     GS BI&BI BIKE TEAM              05:45:01.7       22.43
1918    2562    VX0N45E M       BORELLA PRIMO           CT      274     GS CAMPAGNA LUPIA               05:45:03.0       22.43
1919    1397    VX79PFN M       OPPIZZI ROBERTO         SG      177     GC FRANCESCO MOSER              05:45:18.7       22.42
1920    1398    VX79V4R M       TORMENA ANGELO          GE      144     GC FRANCESCO MOSER              05:45:18.9       22.42
1921    3269    VX0Y3Z8 M       FANTON NICOLA           CT      275     INDIVIDUALE                     05:45:36.9       22.40
1922    2305    VX2618G M       MENIN ANTONIO           SG      178     SC LEVRIERI                     05:46:00.3       22.37
1923    2387    VX2P8EF M       SGANZERLA FRANCESCO     SG      179     GS FRANKE                       05:46:54.8       22.31
1924    2536    VX2H517 M       STOCCO RICCARDO         GE      145     GS RESANESE                     05:46:58.9       22.31
1925    3106    VX2HKGB M       BEZ PIERINO             CT      276     GC AL VIALE                     05:47:46.0       22.26
1926    2721    VX9Y2GE M       BERTAZZO LINO           SG      180     GS ARTE SELLE SOLESINO          05:48:21.8       22.22
1927    2775    VX9EYP9 M       FANECCO PAOLO           SG      181     GSC CAMPAGNOLESE                05:48:58.2       22.18
1928    1002    VX9YKVW M       GARANTOLA MARCO         VE2     208     GS BIR. ANDREA PATERNOSTRO      05:49:02.2       22.18
1929    2000    VX94BCW M       ANDRETTA FRANCO         SG      182     VC ALESSIO                      05:49:53.4       22.12
1930    2001    VX01T5A M       MARCHIORO MASSIMO       VE1     254     VC ALESSIO                      05:49:53.7       22.12
1931    621     VX9EW5V M       BALZI P.PAOLO           SG      183     SC DOPLA TREVISO                05:49:54.4       22.12
1932    423     VX2HXNG F       FORTE MARGHERITA        CT      277     POLISPORTIVA CATENA             05:50:00.6       22.11
1933    3150    VX01FSH M       GRANZIOL MARIANO        CT      278     POLISPORTIVA CATENA             05:50:00.9       22.11
1934    1827    VX9NRTS M       MENEGHEL FABRIZIO       M2      364     GSC I BOCIAZE                   05:53:07.9       21.92
1935    2129    VX0VKC6 M       ALBERTI MAURIZIO        SG      184     DLF PORDENONE                   05:53:18.1       21.91
1936    3095    VX0HTX3 M       CANDIAN GIULIANO        CT      279     SC VIGONOVO GALTA               05:53:19.5       21.91
1937    3094    VX0HT3F M       BELLON MATTEO           CT      280     SC VIGONOVO GALTA               05:53:21.8       21.90
1938    2861    VX9E8PN M       DAL SIE ROBERTO         LR      9       GSC I BOCIAZE                   05:53:23.6       21.90
1939    1823    VX9D0EW M       BARON SERGIO            M1      252     GSC I BOCIAZE                   05:53:24.5       21.90
1940    2351    VX01PD1 M       MARCHETTI ROBERTO       M2      365     GS BI&BI BIKE TEAM              05:55:03.5       21.80
1941    2352    VX2Y3PA M       BOSCOLO ANTONIO         VE1     255     GS BI&BI BIKE TEAM              05:55:23.4       21.78
1942    2859    VX7M4DG M       SULLIVAN SEAN           S       170     GS PIOGGIA IN FACCIA            05:58:02.3       21.62
1943    2737    VX9AA8Y M       SPINELLO BATTISTA       SG      185     GS ROMANO METALDENT             05:58:35.9       21.58
1944    413     VX23W3T F       BIFFI ANCILLA           D2      33      GS ARBI BABY                    05:59:06.8       21.55
1945    2747    VX9WP21 M       BOSA MARCO              S       171     INDIVIDUALE                     05:59:18.6       21.54
1946    2746    VX0NXWS M       BONACINA MATTEO         S       172     INDIVIDUALE                     05:59:19.2       21.54
1947    2905    VX2AM3Y M       VALENTINI BRUNO         GE      146     LUCA PINARELLO                  05:59:19.6       21.54
1948    1462    VX7ZAV7 M       LORENZON (2) SERGIO     VE1     256     SC SOLIGHETTO 1919              06:01:57.3       21.38
1949    1864    VX7ZTRT M       FINA GIUSEPPE           VE1     257     GS AMSPO                        06:02:07.4       21.37
1950    1869    VX2H7GK M       MARZI MARCELLO          GE      147     GS AMSPO                        06:02:07.6       21.37
1951    1882    VX0P861 M       VISENTIN GIORGIO        GE      148     GS AMSPO                        06:02:07.6       21.37
1952    1863    VX0N1MG M       CASTOLDI AUGUSTO        GE      149     GS AMSPO                        06:02:07.7       21.37
1953    1871    VX9GPM8 M       MURIGLIO TOMMASO        SG      186     GS AMSPO                        06:02:07.8       21.37
1954    1865    VX0M2CW M       GIORGETTI PIERANTO.     VE2     209     GS AMSPO                        06:02:08.1       21.37
1955    1866    VX7ZWES M       GORLA PIERCARLO         VE1     258     GS AMSPO                        06:02:12.7       21.37
1956    1796    VX9E13N M       ROETTA FLAVIANO         VE2     210     GS MALGHER                      06:03:12.7       21.31
1957    459     VX0ET9Z F       SLONGO MANUELA          D2      34      UC PEDALE FELTRINO              06:03:37.6       21.29
1958    2471    VX0924H M       POLIN PIERO             VE1     259     UC PEDALE FELTRINO              06:03:39.9       21.28
1959    2110    VX0YVKN M       LIBRALATO ADRIANO       VE2     211     UC DA POLDO                     06:08:15.1       21.02
1960    3050    VX9ZM82 F       EBERL ELVIRA            CT      281     RC DIMENSIONE BICI              06:10:28.1       20.89
1961    463     VX9B52N F       PEDERSEN APRIL          D2      35      MAGLIFICIO SPORTIVO JOLANDA     06:11:53.5       20.81
1962    1245    VX9EBMN M       MENGONI GIACOMO         SG      187     CICLOTURIST. VITTORIO VENETO    06:11:54.3       20.81
1963    2020    VX9DAYY M       BENEDETTI G. PIETRO     VE2     212     DLF TREVISO                     06:12:52.3       20.76
1964    2017    VX7Z60C M       VOLPATO VALERIO         VE2     213     DLF TREVISO                     06:12:52.5       20.76
1965    445     VX9AZDM F       BRUNELLO ANNAMARIA      D2      36      DLF TREVISO                     06:12:52.6       20.76
1966    3021    VX2W1R5 M       ROLANDO ALBERTO         CT      282     JOLLY STROPPA                   06:15:43.1       20.60
1967    340     VX2HXXN M       TENGLER WEINER          S       173     PINARELLO GERMANIA              06:18:13.2       20.46
1968    476     VX9EB3Y F       PANCALDI FEDERICA       D1      33      SC FAVARO VENETO                06:19:08.0       20.41
1969    1829    VX9E4WS M       PERDOMINI VALTER        VE2     214     GSC I BOCIAZE                   06:19:13.1       20.41
1970    3064    VX94EKD F       RINNER WALTRAND         CT      283     RC DIMENSIONE BICI              06:20:55.8       20.32
1971    3061    VX091E9 F       LESNIK ERIKA            CT      284     RC DIMENSIONE BICI              06:20:56.4       20.32
1972    3067    VX0NXKD M       STIEGLER FRANZ          CT      285     RC DIMENSIONE BICI              06:22:59.4       20.21
1973    3036    VX9EY2S M       BUSATO ANTONIO          CT      286     GC S.CRISTINA                   06:23:07.9       20.20
1974    1628    VX0Y6VK M       BENETTON GIOVANNI       GE      150     GC S.CRISTINA                   06:23:20.8       20.19
1975    3107    VX01RGH F       GOTTARDI LUISELLA       CT      287     GC AL VIALE                     06:25:17.0       20.09
1976    3108    VX791KY F       MORET CARMEN            CT      288     GC AL VIALE                     06:25:17.6       20.09
1977    2234    VX0ZSRE M       BRUSADIN PATRIZIO       VE1     260     LO DELLE DUE RUOTE              06:25:21.3       20.09
1978    3037    VX9EG62 M       TASCA LUCIANO           CT      289     GC S.CRISTINA                   06:29:15.6       19.88
1979    1629    VX9E8N7 M       LAZZARO ALESSANDRO      SG      188     GC S.CRISTINA                   06:29:15.6       19.88
1980    3415    VX09ABS M       DEMETER ZOLTAN          M2      366     GS BIONDO BIKE CLUB             06:30:10.8       19.84
1981    483     VX09Y22 F       MIKLOS ERIKA            D1      34      GS BIONDO BIKE CLUB             06:30:11.9       19.84
1982    2837    VX9E7D8 M       TOSCANO ROCCO           M2      367     GS MAD SPORT MESTRE             06:34:55.5       19.60
1983    2474    VX9E7BP M       POLESANA PIETRO         M2      368     UC PEDALE FELTRINO              06:35:40.6       19.56
1984    2473    VX9AEH3 M       D'ALBERTO ANDREA        M2      369     UC PEDALE FELTRINO              06:35:41.8       19.56
1985    2840    VX7DR5Z M       CALLEGARO DANIELE       M2      370     SC FAVARO VENETO                06:36:30.0       19.52
1986    3219    VX9E12B M       BULLO CLAUDIO           CT      290     INDIVIDUALE                     06:37:29.3       19.47
1987    450     VX9DACH F       DREON STEFANIA          D2      37      SAGITTA BIKE                    06:45:17.9       19.10
1988    930     VX0E5V3 M       ZUIN UMBERTO            VE1     261     G.S. CICLI DE FRANCESCHI        06:53:22.8       18.72
1989    753     VX00H2C M       VOLPATO WALTER          VE1     262     CIRCOLO DIPENDENTI CARIBE       06:54:36.8       18.67
1990    2584    VX9EHS1 M       BARBIERO GIORGIO        VE1     263     CASSA DI RISP. DI VENEZIA SPA   06:54:37.0       18.67
1991    2587    VX9Y36Z M       MESTRINER FLAVIO        VE2     215     CASSA DI RISP. DI VENEZIA SPA   06:54:37.0       18.67
1992    3059    VX2H71N M       LEITER SIEGBERT         CT      291     RC DIMENSIONE BICI              07:01:27.0       18.37
1993    102532  VX90SCF M       DE BATTISTI ALDO        M2      371     GS OLYMPUS                      07:03:51.8       18.26
1994    2078    VX7DEN4 M       TREVISAN ROBERTO        M2      372     SAGITTA BIKE                    07:12:55.6       17.88
1995    3076    VX2YSA2 M       PATTAVINA VINCENZO      CT      292     US ACLI AUDAX ROVIGO            07:28:07.9       17.27
.

Ta mesec

Ni dogodkov